Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Valdifiemme HC 5:0
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 3:5
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:3 OT
2 sab 06/01/2018 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 0:3
2 sab 06/01/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC 4:1
2 dom 07/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Milano Rossoblu 1:2 SO
3 sab 13/01/2018 20:45 Valdifiemme HC HC Merano Pircher 3:4 SO
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 3:4 OT
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Valdifiemme HC 6:1
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 6:2
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:1
5 ven 26/01/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Eppan Appiano 2:4
5 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:4
5 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Milano Rossoblu 4:1
6 sab 03/02/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:2
6 dom 04/02/2018 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Milano Rossoblu 4:3 OT
6 dom 04/02/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 1:9
7 sab 10/02/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:0
7 sab 10/02/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
7 dom 11/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 3:2
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:3 OT
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Valdifiemme HC 8:3
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu 4:3 SO
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:2
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 2:3 SO
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 0:3
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 0:5
10 sab 24/02/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Merano Pircher 5:4 SO
10 sab 24/02/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Valdifiemme HC 4:1

Relegation Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 04/01/2018 19:30 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 3:7
1 gio 04/01/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:15 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 5:1
2 sab 06/01/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Mastini Varese 5:1
2 dom 07/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 6:0
2 dom 07/01/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 4:6
3 sab 13/01/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna 2:3 SO
3 sab 13/01/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 3:2
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Como 4:3
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese HC Chiavenna 6:5 SO
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:2
4 sab 20/01/2018 18:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey 3:4 SO
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora Mastini Varese 6:1
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna Alleghe Hockey 0:2
6 sab 03/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 7:3
6 sab 03/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Mastini Varese 3:4
6 dom 04/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora 4:7
7 sab 10/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora 4:6
7 dom 11/02/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna 7:4
7 dom 11/02/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese Alleghe Hockey 0:4
8 sab 17/02/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 3:0
8 dom 18/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio 3:0
8 dom 18/02/2018 18:45 Hockey Como Mastini Varese 0:2
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio 4:3
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 HC Chiavenna Mastini Varese 8:4
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 5:7
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Chiavenna 2:3
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como 7:5
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:45 Mastini Varese ASC Auer Ora 2:6