Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Fiemme 5:0
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 3:5
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:3 OT
2 sab 06/01/2018 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 0:3
2 sab 06/01/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Fiemme 4:1
2 dom 07/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Milano Rossoblu 1:2 SO
3 sab 13/01/2018 20:45 Hockey Fiemme HC Merano Pircher 3:4 SO
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 3:4 OT
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme 6:1
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 6:2
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:1
5 ven 26/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan Appiano
5 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens
5 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Milano Rossoblu
6 sab 03/02/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
6 dom 04/02/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Milano Rossoblu
6 dom 04/02/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher
7 sab 10/02/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Pergine Sapiens
7 sab 10/02/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
7 dom 11/02/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Fiemme
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
10 sab 24/02/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Merano Pircher
10 sab 24/02/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Fiemme

Relegation Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 04/01/2018 19:30 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 3:7
1 gio 04/01/2018 19:30 HC Varese HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:15 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 5:1
2 sab 06/01/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 5:1
2 dom 07/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 6:0
2 dom 07/01/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 4:6
3 sab 13/01/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna 2:3 SO
3 sab 13/01/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 3:2
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Como 4:3
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Varese HC Chiavenna 6:5 SO
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:2
4 sab 20/01/2018 18:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey 3:4 SO
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna Alleghe Hockey
6 sab 03/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como
6 sab 03/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Varese
6 dom 04/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora
7 sab 10/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora
7 dom 11/02/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna
7 dom 11/02/2018 19:30 HC Varese Alleghe Hockey
8 sab 17/02/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey
8 dom 18/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio
8 dom 18/02/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Varese
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 HC Chiavenna HC Varese
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Chiavenna
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:45 HC Varese ASC Auer Ora