Skip to Content

schedule

Fase 1
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Chiavenna 12:3
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 HC Varese Hockey Como 5:2
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher 5:0
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 5:4 SO
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:1
2 sab 23/09/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese 7:0
2 sab 23/09/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Feltreghiaccio 7:2
2 sab 23/09/2017 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 6:0
2 sab 23/09/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:5
2 dom 24/09/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Chiavenna 5:3
2 dom 24/09/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Milano Rossoblu 1:6
3 sab 30/09/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu 2:5
3 sab 30/09/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Chiavenna 3:0
3 sab 30/09/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher 2:5
3 dom 01/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:3
3 dom 01/10/2017 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Fiemme 6:5 OT
3 dom 01/10/2017 20:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora 0:5
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Varese 6:2
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 4:3
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:4
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey 4:1
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Feltreghiaccio 6:1
5 sab 07/10/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Milano Rossoblu 3:6
5 sab 07/10/2017 19:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Chiavenna 9:2
5 sab 07/10/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Varese 2:3
5 sab 07/10/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como 6:4
5 dom 08/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme ASC Auer Ora 1:5
5 dom 08/10/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 3:4 OT
6 sab 14/10/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Fiemme 0:1
6 sab 14/10/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 6:2
6 dom 15/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 6:0
6 dom 15/10/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
6 dom 15/10/2017 20:00 HC Chiavenna HC Merano Pircher 1:8
7 sab 21/10/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:3
7 sab 21/10/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese 8:1
7 sab 21/10/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como 10:1
7 sab 21/10/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano 1:7
7 dom 22/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Milano Rossoblu 4:5
7 dom 22/10/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Chiavenna 3:2
8 mer 25/10/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Fiemme 4:5 OT
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Chiavenna HC Varese 1:3
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Como 4:0
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 6:3
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 5:0
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Feltreghiaccio 4:0
9 sab 28/10/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Merano Pircher 2:6
9 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Alleghe Hockey 4:1
9 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 2:4
9 sab 28/10/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como 8:1
9 dom 29/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan Appiano 3:2 SO
9 dom 29/10/2017 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:4
1 mar 31/10/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey 3:5
4 mer 01/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 5:4
10 sab 04/11/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 3:2 OT
10 sab 04/11/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 2:0
10 sab 04/11/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Fiemme 3:5
10 dom 05/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 0:2
10 dom 05/11/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio 1:4
10 dom 05/11/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens ASC Auer Ora 4:3
11 sab 11/11/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna 1:2
11 sab 11/11/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Merano Pircher 2:0
11 sab 11/11/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 4:1
11 sab 11/11/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1:2
11 dom 12/11/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Fiemme 0:4
11 dom 12/11/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Eppan Appiano 2:5
12 mar 14/11/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora 5:4
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 HC Chiavenna Milano Rossoblu 1:9
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 Hockey Como HC Varese 5:2
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 6:1
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio 3:2 SO
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme 6:3
13 sab 18/11/2017 18:00 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:3 OT
13 sab 18/11/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Eppan Appiano 1:6
13 sab 18/11/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:1
13 sab 18/11/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey 0:4
13 dom 19/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Fiemme 1:2
13 dom 19/11/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Merano Pircher 2:5
6 mer 22/11/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Milano Rossoblu 4:8
14 sab 25/11/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 7:3
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 3:1
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:00 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey 6:0
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Varese 2:1
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Eppan Appiano 1:9
14 dom 26/11/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como 4:2
15 mer 29/11/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Fiemme 1:5
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna 3:1
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 HC Varese Milano Rossoblu 0:4
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 2:0
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora 6:3
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:2
16 sab 02/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Feltreghiaccio 9:1
16 sab 02/12/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Fiemme 6:3
16 sab 02/12/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:3
16 dom 03/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Alleghe Hockey 2:1
16 dom 03/12/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano 2:4
16 dom 03/12/2017 19:30 HC Varese SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:6
17 ven 08/12/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 2:4
17 ven 08/12/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Varese 3:5
17 ven 08/12/2017 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 2:3 SO
17 ven 08/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu ASC Auer Ora 6:0
17 ven 08/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 7:3
17 ven 08/12/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Chiavenna 7:0
18 sab 09/12/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Feltreghiaccio 4:3
18 dom 10/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:4
18 dom 10/12/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher 5:0
18 dom 10/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Fiemme 5:0
18 dom 10/12/2017 19:30 HC Varese ASC Auer Ora 0:3
18 dom 10/12/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey 6:1
19 mer 13/12/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:6
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 HC Varese HC Chiavenna 1:3
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 3:1
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 1:2
19 ven 15/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Alleghe Hockey 8:3
19 mer 20/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Como Milano Rossoblu 2:6
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Milano Rossoblu 1:5
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:00 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 6:3
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 5:2
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora 1:3
20 sab 23/12/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Feltreghiaccio 10:3
20 sab 23/12/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Fiemme 5:1
21 mer 27/12/2017 19:00 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como 1:6
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:00 HC Varese Alleghe Hockey 5:4
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:4
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Chiavenna 8:0
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Merano Pircher 0:6
21 gio 28/12/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 6:1
22 sab 30/12/2017 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 0:4
22 sab 30/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio 6:2
22 sab 30/12/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Milano Rossoblu 4:2
22 sab 30/12/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 7:2
22 sab 30/12/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 4:5 OT
22 sab 30/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Como 5:1

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Fiemme 5:0
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 3:5
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:3 OT
2 sab 06/01/2018 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 0:3
2 sab 06/01/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Fiemme 4:1
2 dom 07/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Milano Rossoblu 1:2 SO
3 sab 13/01/2018 20:45 Hockey Fiemme HC Merano Pircher 3:4 SO
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 3:4 OT
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme 6:1
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 6:2
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:1
5 ven 26/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan Appiano 2:4
5 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:4
5 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Milano Rossoblu 4:1
6 sab 03/02/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:2
6 dom 04/02/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Milano Rossoblu 4:3 OT
6 dom 04/02/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 1:9
7 sab 10/02/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:0
7 sab 10/02/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
7 dom 11/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 3:2
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:00 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:3 OT
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Fiemme 8:3
8 sab 17/02/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu 4:3 SO
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:2
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 2:3 SO
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 0:3
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 0:5
10 sab 24/02/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Merano Pircher 5:4 SO
10 sab 24/02/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Fiemme 4:1

Relegation Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 04/01/2018 19:30 HC Varese HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
1 gio 04/01/2018 19:30 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 3:7
1 gio 04/01/2018 20:15 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 5:1
2 sab 06/01/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 5:1
2 dom 07/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 6:0
2 dom 07/01/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 4:6
3 sab 13/01/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna 2:3 SO
3 sab 13/01/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 3:2
3 dom 14/01/2018 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Como 4:3
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 HC Varese HC Chiavenna 6:5 SO
4 gio 18/01/2018 20:30 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:2
4 sab 20/01/2018 18:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey 3:4 SO
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese 6:1
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
5 dom 28/01/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna Alleghe Hockey 0:2
6 sab 03/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 7:3
6 sab 03/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Varese 3:4
6 dom 04/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora 4:7
7 sab 10/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora 4:6
7 dom 11/02/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna 7:4
7 dom 11/02/2018 19:30 HC Varese Alleghe Hockey 0:4
8 sab 17/02/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 3:0
8 dom 18/02/2018 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio 3:0
8 dom 18/02/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Varese 0:2
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio 4:3
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 HC Chiavenna HC Varese 8:4
9 gio 22/02/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 5:7
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Chiavenna 2:3
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como 7:5
10 sab 24/02/2018 18:45 HC Varese ASC Auer Ora 2:6

Quarti di finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 04/03/2018 18:00 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey 9:1
1 dom 04/03/2018 18:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:2
1 dom 04/03/2018 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:1
1 dom 04/03/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme 4:2
2 mer 07/03/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher 0:8
2 mer 07/03/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 1:5
2 mer 07/03/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu 3:1
2 mer 07/03/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:3 SO
3 ven 09/03/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey 8:2
3 ven 09/03/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:2
3 ven 09/03/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 8:3
3 ven 09/03/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme 3:2 SO
4 dom 11/03/2018 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu 4:2
5 mer 14/03/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 5:1

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 18/03/2018 18:00 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:6 SO
1 dom 18/03/2018 18:00 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 2:5
2 mer 21/03/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 1:6
2 mer 21/03/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 3:2 OT
3 ven 23/03/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:2
3 ven 23/03/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 7:2
4 dom 25/03/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 1:4
5 mer 28/03/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 3:2

Finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 lun 02/04/2018 19:00 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 0:1
2 mer 04/04/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 5:1
3 ven 06/04/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 7:4
4 dom 08/04/2018 18:00 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 5:3