Skip to Content

schedule

Girone Est
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 ven 29/09/2017 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 4:0
1 sab 30/09/2017 20:30 HC Valrendena HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:15
1 sab 30/09/2017 20:30 HC Pustertal Junior HC Pieve di Cadore 5:4 OT
2 ven 06/10/2017 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Wipptal Broncos C 5:3
2 sab 07/10/2017 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pieve di Cadore 5:4
2 sab 07/10/2017 20:30 HC Valrendena HC Pustertal Junior 5:4
3 gio 12/10/2017 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:5
3 ven 13/10/2017 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore Wipptal Broncos C 3:7
3 sab 14/10/2017 20:30 HC Valrendena AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 3:4 OT
14 ven 20/10/2017 21:15 Wipptal Broncos C HC Valrendena 11:0
4 sab 21/10/2017 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pustertal Junior 1:3
4 sab 21/10/2017 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:4 SO
5 ven 27/10/2017 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior Wipptal Broncos C 5:3
5 sab 28/10/2017 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 4:3
5 sab 28/10/2017 20:30 HC Valrendena HC Pieve di Cadore 2:7
6 ven 03/11/2017 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Pustertal Junior 6:7 SO
6 sab 04/11/2017 19:45 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Valrendena 6:0
6 sab 04/11/2017 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix Wipptal Broncos C 2:7
7 ven 10/11/2017 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:1
7 sab 11/11/2017 19:30 HC Pustertal Junior HC Valrendena 14:1
4 dom 12/11/2017 17:10 Wipptal Broncos C HC Valrendena 2:0
7 dom 12/11/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 10:0
8 ven 17/11/2017 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C HC Pieve di Cadore 5:2
8 sab 18/11/2017 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Pustertal Junior 8:2
8 sab 18/11/2017 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Valrendena 4:1
9 ven 24/11/2017 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 5:3
9 ven 24/11/2017 20:45 HC Valrendena Wipptal Broncos C 0:11
9 sab 25/11/2017 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Pieve di Cadore 3:1
10 sab 02/12/2017 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:2
10 sab 02/12/2017 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Valrendena 7:0
10 mer 06/12/2017 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C HC Pustertal Junior 4:8
11 ven 08/12/2017 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 5:6
11 sab 09/12/2017 19:00 HC Valrendena HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 0:10
11 lun 11/12/2017 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Pustertal Junior 5:4
12 ven 15/12/2017 20:30 HC Valrendena HC Pustertal Junior 4:11
12 sab 16/12/2017 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Wipptal Broncos C 8:1
12 sab 16/12/2017 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pieve di Cadore 3:4 OT
13 gio 21/12/2017 20:30 HC Pustertal Junior HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 1:5
13 sab 23/12/2017 20:30 HC Valrendena AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 4:9
15 sab 06/01/2018 19:00 HC Valrendena HC Pieve di Cadore 5:14
15 sab 06/01/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 7:4
16 ven 12/01/2018 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix Wipptal Broncos C 6:4
16 ven 12/01/2018 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior HC Pieve di Cadore 3:2 SO
16 sab 13/01/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Valrendena 23:2
14 mer 17/01/2018 20:30 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Pustertal Junior 2:4
17 ven 19/01/2018 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:6
17 sab 20/01/2018 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 6:1
17 sab 20/01/2018 20:30 HC Pustertal Junior HC Valrendena 8:0
19 mar 23/01/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Pieve di Cadore 8:5
15 mer 24/01/2018 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior Wipptal Broncos C 7:2
18 ven 26/01/2018 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C HC Pieve di Cadore 7:6 SO
18 sab 27/01/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Pustertal Junior 8:3
18 sab 27/01/2018 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Valrendena 13:1
19 ven 02/02/2018 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 4:5
19 sab 03/02/2018 18:30 HC Valrendena Wipptal Broncos C 4:2
14 sab 03/02/2018 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:2
13 mer 07/02/2018 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore Wipptal Broncos C 4:1
20 ven 09/02/2018 20:40 Wipptal Broncos C HC Pustertal Junior 5:0
20 sab 10/02/2018 20:00 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 2:1
20 sab 10/02/2018 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC Valrendena 15:3

Girone Ovest
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 30/09/2017 18:45 HC ValpEagle Varese Killer Bees 18:0
1 dom 01/10/2017 18:30 HC Real Torino HC Sporting Pinerolo 6:1
2 sab 07/10/2017 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC Valpellice 5:0
2 sab 07/10/2017 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC ValpEagle 0:13
3 sab 14/10/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice HC ValpEagle 0:5
3 sab 14/10/2017 20:30 HC Real Torino Varese Killer Bees 7:0
4 sab 21/10/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice HC Sporting Pinerolo 0:5
4 dom 22/10/2017 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Real Torino 6:2
5 sab 28/10/2017 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo Varese Killer Bees 11:3
5 dom 29/10/2017 18:30 HC Real Torino HC Valpellice 5:0
6 sab 04/11/2017 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC Real Torino 3:2 OT
6 dom 05/11/2017 19:30 Varese Killer Bees HC ValpEagle
7 sab 11/11/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice Varese Killer Bees 0:5
7 sab 11/11/2017 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Sporting Pinerolo 10:1
8 dom 19/11/2017 12:45 Varese Killer Bees HC Real Torino 0:8
8 dom 19/11/2017 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Valpellice 5:0
9 sab 25/11/2017 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC Valpellice 5:0
9 dom 26/11/2017 18:30 HC Real Torino HC ValpEagle 1:2
10 sab 02/12/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice HC Real Torino 0:5
10 sab 02/12/2017 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC Sporting Pinerolo 4:6
11 sab 09/12/2017 20:30 HC ValpEagle Varese Killer Bees 18:0
6 dom 10/12/2017 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC ValpEagle 0:5
11 dom 10/12/2017 20:00 HC Real Torino HC Sporting Pinerolo 7:2
12 sab 16/12/2017 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC Valpellice 5:0
12 sab 16/12/2017 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC ValpEagle 3:13
13 ven 22/12/2017 20:00 HC Real Torino Varese Killer Bees 11:3
13 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice HC ValpEagle 0:5
14 sab 30/12/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice HC Sporting Pinerolo 0:5
14 sab 30/12/2017 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Real Torino 6:0
15 sab 06/01/2018 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo Varese Killer Bees 5:1
15 dom 07/01/2018 18:30 HC Real Torino HC Valpellice 5:0
16 sab 13/01/2018 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC Real Torino 11:3
17 sab 20/01/2018 18:30 HC Valpellice Varese Killer Bees 0:5
17 sab 20/01/2018 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Sporting Pinerolo 12:0
18 sab 27/01/2018 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC Real Torino 2:10
18 sab 27/01/2018 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Valpellice 5:0
16 dom 28/01/2018 19:30 Varese Killer Bees HC ValpEagle 1:23
19 sab 03/02/2018 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC Valpellice 5:0
19 dom 04/02/2018 18:30 HC Real Torino HC ValpEagle 4:5
20 sab 10/02/2018 18:30 HC Valpellice HC Real Torino 0:5
20 sab 10/02/2018 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC Sporting Pinerolo 0:11

Quarti di finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 17/02/2018 18:30 Varese Killer Bees HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 0:26
1 sab 17/02/2018 18:30 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC Real Torino 6:4
1 sab 17/02/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Junior HC Sporting Pinerolo 15:0
1 dom 18/02/2018 18:30 HC ValpEagle HC Pieve di Cadore 11:0
2 sab 24/02/2018 18:45 HC Sporting Pinerolo HC Pustertal Junior 4:2
2 sab 24/02/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Varese Killer Bees 25:0
2 sab 24/02/2018 20:30 HC Real Torino AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 2:3
2 sab 24/02/2018 20:30 HC Pieve di Cadore HC ValpEagle 1:3

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 03/03/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Pustertal Junior 3:2 SO
1 sab 03/03/2018 20:30 HC ValpEagle AHC Vinschgau Eisfix 5:1
2 sab 10/03/2018 18:30 AHC Vinschgau Eisfix HC ValpEagle 1:5
2 sab 10/03/2018 20:45 HC Pustertal Junior HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 2:8

Finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/03/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC ValpEagle 4:2
2 sab 31/03/2018 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 1:3