Skip to Content

schedule

Girone unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 10/09/2017 11:30 Fassa Falcons U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 6:2
1 dom 10/09/2017 15:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
1 dom 10/09/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SG Cortina U19 0:5
1 dom 10/09/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9:1
1 dom 10/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
1 dom 10/09/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:0
1 dom 10/09/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Merano Junior U19 6:2
1 dom 10/09/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Academy Bolzano U19 4:0
2 dom 17/09/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:4 OT
2 dom 17/09/2017 15:00 Academy Bolzano U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:0
2 dom 17/09/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:11
2 dom 17/09/2017 15:00 HC Valpellice U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 0:5
2 dom 17/09/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Gherdeina U19 7:1
2 dom 17/09/2017 17:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Fassa Falcons U19 2:5
2 dom 17/09/2017 17:30 SG Cortina U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 5:2
2 dom 17/09/2017 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:4
3 dom 24/09/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 0:5
3 dom 24/09/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:0
3 dom 24/09/2017 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 HC Merano Junior U19 7:2
3 dom 24/09/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:4
3 dom 24/09/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:2
3 dom 24/09/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Fassa Falcons U19 5:2
3 dom 24/09/2017 19:00 Rittner Buam U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 8:4
4 mar 26/09/2017 19:45 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:0
4 mer 27/09/2017 16:30 SG Cortina U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:0
4 mer 27/09/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Academy Bolzano U19 4:3 SO
4 mer 27/09/2017 17:40 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
4 mer 27/09/2017 18:00 Fassa Falcons U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 2:0
4 mer 27/09/2017 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 3:1
4 mer 27/09/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Gherdeina U19 6:5 OT
4 gio 28/09/2017 18:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 0:6
5 dom 01/10/2017 12:00 Fassa Falcons U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
5 dom 01/10/2017 13:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:6
5 dom 01/10/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:6
5 dom 01/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 SG Cortina U19 0:3
5 dom 01/10/2017 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 2:4
5 dom 01/10/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Academy Bolzano U19 1:3
5 dom 01/10/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 4:2
5 dom 01/10/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 5:1
6 dom 08/10/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U19 HC Gherdeina U19 0:5
6 dom 08/10/2017 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 5:3
6 dom 08/10/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SG Cortina U19 3:4
6 dom 08/10/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 1:2
6 dom 08/10/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Fassa Falcons U19 2:3
6 dom 08/10/2017 17:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 4:7
6 dom 08/10/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Merano Junior U19 0:2
3 mer 11/10/2017 19:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 4:0
10 mer 11/10/2017 20:00 HC Merano Junior U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 3:4 OT
7 dom 15/10/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U19 Academy Bolzano U19 0:5
7 dom 15/10/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:5
7 dom 15/10/2017 16:30 SG Cortina U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 6:0
7 dom 15/10/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:2
7 dom 15/10/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 5:0
7 dom 15/10/2017 17:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4
7 dom 15/10/2017 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:8
7 dom 15/10/2017 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Fassa Falcons U19 5:2
8 gio 19/10/2017 19:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 6:1
8 gio 19/10/2017 20:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:1
8 sab 21/10/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 0:5
8 sab 21/10/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 SG Cortina U19 1:5
8 sab 21/10/2017 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 Fassa Falcons U19 4:3
8 sab 21/10/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:3
8 sab 21/10/2017 18:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Gherdeina U19 3:2 SO
8 sab 21/10/2017 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4:6
9 dom 22/10/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:2
9 dom 22/10/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 5:4
9 dom 22/10/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7:3
9 dom 22/10/2017 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:1
9 dom 22/10/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:0
9 dom 22/10/2017 18:00 Fassa Falcons U19 HC Gherdeina U19 4:1
9 dom 22/10/2017 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:3
10 dom 29/10/2017 14:00 Fassa Falcons U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 5:3
10 dom 29/10/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
10 dom 29/10/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:4
10 dom 29/10/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Gherdeina U19 1:3
10 dom 29/10/2017 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Academy Bolzano U19 7:5
10 dom 29/10/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 6:0
10 dom 29/10/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 4:0
11 gio 02/11/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Merano Junior U19
11 gio 02/11/2017 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:1 OT
11 gio 02/11/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 1:0
11 gio 02/11/2017 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 SG Cortina U19 2:0
11 gio 02/11/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
11 gio 02/11/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:6
11 gio 02/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:3
11 gio 02/11/2017 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 7:3
12 dom 05/11/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U19 SG Cortina U19 0:5
12 dom 05/11/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4 SO
12 dom 05/11/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Academy Bolzano U19 3:0
12 dom 05/11/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 3:4
12 dom 05/11/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:0
12 dom 05/11/2017 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 4:2
12 dom 05/11/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:2
12 dom 05/11/2017 19:00 Rittner Buam U19 Fassa Falcons U19 4:5 OT
9 gio 09/11/2017 17:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 8:0
13 mer 15/11/2017 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 2:8
13 mer 15/11/2017 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
13 mer 15/11/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:5
13 mer 15/11/2017 17:30 SG Cortina U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:2 OT
13 mer 15/11/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4:1
13 mer 15/11/2017 18:00 Academy Bolzano U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 3:6
13 mer 15/11/2017 18:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:1
15 ven 17/11/2017 20:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Fassa Falcons U19 2:0
14 dom 19/11/2017 11:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 4:1
14 dom 19/11/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 0:5
14 dom 19/11/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:2
14 dom 19/11/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:1 SO
14 dom 19/11/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:1
14 dom 19/11/2017 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Fassa Falcons U19 2:3
14 dom 19/11/2017 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 3:1
14 mar 21/11/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 2:3
1 mar 21/11/2017 20:30 Rittner Buam U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 3:8
15 mer 22/11/2017 17:00 HC Valpellice U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:5
15 sab 25/11/2017 14:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
13 sab 25/11/2017 15:00 Fassa Falcons U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
15 sab 25/11/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
15 sab 25/11/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19
15 sab 25/11/2017 17:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
15 sab 25/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 SG Cortina U19
15 sab 25/11/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Academy Bolzano U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Torino Bulls U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 HC Gherdeina U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0
16 dom 26/11/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SG Cortina U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 17:00 Fassa Falcons U19 HC Merano Junior U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
16 dom 26/11/2017 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
6 ven 01/12/2017 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 0:5
17 dom 03/12/2017 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Torino Bulls U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 18:00 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
17 dom 03/12/2017 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Fassa Falcons U19