Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 15:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:2
1 sab 09/09/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 9:2
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 12:0
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Hockey Como U17 9:2
3 sab 23/09/2017 15:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Hockey Como U17 11:3
3 sab 23/09/2017 15:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:1
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Hockey Como U17 12:2
4 sab 30/09/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:2
5 sab 07/10/2017 15:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Hockey Como U17 9:0
5 sab 07/10/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 3:1
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:7
6 sab 14/10/2017 20:00 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:4
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:6 OT
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Como U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:9
8 sab 28/10/2017 17:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Merano Junior U17 8:6
8 sab 28/10/2017 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:2
9 mer 01/11/2017 12:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Gherdeina U17 5:6 SO
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Merano Junior U17 0:3
10 sab 04/11/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:7
10 sab 04/11/2017 17:30 Hockey Como U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:15

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 1:0
2 mer 13/09/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 5:1
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:0
3 sab 23/09/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:6
3 sab 23/09/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2
1 mer 27/09/2017 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:1
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 2:3 OT
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:1
5 sab 07/10/2017 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:4
5 sab 07/10/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 3:6
6 sab 14/10/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:5
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:7
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 12:0
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:1
8 sab 28/10/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 4:2
8 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 4:0
9 mer 01/11/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:6
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:1 SO
10 sab 04/11/2017 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 5:3
10 sab 04/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 6:1

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 0:5
1 sab 09/09/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 18:0
2 sab 16/09/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 7:2
2 ven 22/09/2017 19:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
3 sab 23/09/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 5:6
3 sab 23/09/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 10:0
5 dom 24/09/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 5:1
4 sab 30/09/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 0:5
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 8:4
5 sab 07/10/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
6 sab 14/10/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 0:14
7 sab 14/10/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:8
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:00 HC Valpellice U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 0:5
8 sab 28/10/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 3:2 SO
9 mer 01/11/2017 12:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
10 mer 01/11/2017 13:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 0:5
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:4
10 sab 04/11/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 0:5
8 sab 04/11/2017 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 0:10

Girone D
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 6:4
2 sab 16/09/2017 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Rittner Buam U17 0:10
2 sab 16/09/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 2:6
1 sab 23/09/2017 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:4
3 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:1
3 sab 30/09/2017 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7:6 SO
4 sab 07/10/2017 16:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Rittner Buam U17 3:8
4 sab 07/10/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:1
5 sab 14/10/2017 15:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:4 SO
5 sab 14/10/2017 19:00 Rittner Buam U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12:2
6 sab 28/10/2017 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 1:5
6 sab 28/10/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Rittner Buam U17 1:5