Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 12/11/2017 14:00 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 4:1
1 dom 12/11/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 3:2
1 dom 12/11/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 5:4 SO
1 dom 12/11/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:0
1 dom 12/11/2017 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Rittner Buam U17 2:3
2 sab 18/11/2017 15:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 5:0
2 sab 18/11/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:3
2 sab 18/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Merano Junior U17 6:5
2 sab 18/11/2017 18:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Rittner Buam U17 0:6
2 sab 18/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:7
3 gio 23/11/2017 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 8:3
3 sab 25/11/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Rittner Buam U17 1:10
3 mar 28/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:6
3 mar 28/11/2017 20:00 HC Merano Junior U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:5
3 mer 29/11/2017 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:0
4 sab 02/12/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:8
4 sab 02/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 17:1
4 sab 02/12/2017 17:45 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:4
4 sab 02/12/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:7
4 sab 02/12/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 7:1
5 ven 08/12/2017 11:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 5:2
5 ven 08/12/2017 11:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 8:2
5 ven 08/12/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:3 SO
5 ven 08/12/2017 17:00 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:6
6 dom 10/12/2017 11:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:0
6 dom 10/12/2017 13:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 6:1
6 dom 10/12/2017 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:1
6 dom 10/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Merano Junior U17 13:2
6 dom 10/12/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 3:4
7 gio 21/12/2017 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:3
7 gio 21/12/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 2:8
7 gio 21/12/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 Rittner Buam U17 8:1
8 sab 23/12/2017 11:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 3:5
8 sab 23/12/2017 14:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:1 SO
8 sab 23/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 9:1
8 sab 23/12/2017 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:1 SO
8 sab 23/12/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:8
7 mer 27/12/2017 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Merano Junior U17 1:4
9 gio 04/01/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:1 SO
9 gio 04/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 7:3
9 gio 04/01/2018 17:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:6
9 gio 04/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:7
9 gio 04/01/2018 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:3 OT
10 sab 06/01/2018 10:30 Rittner Buam U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:3 OT
10 sab 06/01/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:8
10 sab 06/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 1:6
10 sab 06/01/2018 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:4
11 sab 13/01/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 3:4 OT
11 sab 13/01/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 2:1 SO
11 sab 13/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:0
11 sab 13/01/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:5 SO
11 sab 13/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:10
12 mer 17/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:4 OT
12 sab 20/01/2018 13:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Merano Junior U17 7:2
12 sab 20/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 20:1
12 sab 20/01/2018 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:0
12 sab 20/01/2018 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:2
7 mer 24/01/2018 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 6:0
5 mer 24/01/2018 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Rittner Buam U17 1:5
13 ven 26/01/2018 18:30 HC Merano Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 4:5 OT
13 sab 27/01/2018 14:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 6:1
13 sab 27/01/2018 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Rittner Buam U17 4:2
13 sab 27/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 0:4
13 sab 27/01/2018 19:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 6:2
10 mer 31/01/2018 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:3
14 sab 03/02/2018 15:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 5:3
14 sab 03/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:5
14 sab 03/02/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:1
14 sab 03/02/2018 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:7
14 sab 03/02/2018 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 0:6
15 gio 08/02/2018 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:6
15 gio 08/02/2018 17:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:5
15 gio 08/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Rittner Buam U17 4:5
15 gio 08/02/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 2:3
15 gio 08/02/2018 20:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 7:0
16 sab 10/02/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:4 SO
16 sab 10/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:4
16 sab 10/02/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:1
16 sab 10/02/2018 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 3:4 SO
16 lun 12/02/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 7:0
17 mer 21/02/2018 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 2:1 SO
17 mer 21/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:7
17 gio 22/02/2018 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 11:1
17 gio 22/02/2018 18:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Rittner Buam U17 3:15
17 gio 22/02/2018 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 5:2
18 sab 24/02/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Rittner Buam U17 4:1
18 sab 24/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 3:0
18 sab 24/02/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:4
18 sab 24/02/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 14:1
18 sab 24/02/2018 18:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 0:4

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 12/11/2017 14:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Hockey Como U17 6:5
1 sab 18/11/2017 17:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:9
1 sab 18/11/2017 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:1
4 sab 25/11/2017 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Hockey Como U17 6:2
1 mer 29/11/2017 17:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 8:0
2 mer 29/11/2017 18:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:8
2 sab 02/12/2017 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6:5
2 sab 02/12/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:8
2 sab 02/12/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 5:0
3 ven 08/12/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 7:0
3 ven 08/12/2017 15:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Hockey Como U17 2:8
3 ven 08/12/2017 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:6
3 ven 08/12/2017 20:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6:5
4 sab 09/12/2017 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 2:3
4 dom 10/12/2017 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:1
4 ven 15/12/2017 17:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 6:2
6 sab 16/12/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Hockey Como U17 2:7
5 sab 23/12/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17 6:3
5 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 16:1
5 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:1
12 mer 27/12/2017 15:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:15
6 gio 04/01/2018 16:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:4
6 gio 04/01/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 16:0
7 sab 06/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:0
7 sab 06/01/2018 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:13
7 sab 06/01/2018 18:30 Hockey Como U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:10
7 sab 06/01/2018 19:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Gherdeina U17 3:2
8 sab 13/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 8:1
8 sab 13/01/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:9
8 sab 13/01/2018 18:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Gherdeina U17 5:7
8 sab 13/01/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:8
9 sab 20/01/2018 12:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 1:5
9 sab 20/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:8
9 sab 20/01/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 5:1
9 sab 20/01/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Hockey Como U17 8:3
10 ven 26/01/2018 18:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 9:0
10 sab 27/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:6
10 sab 27/01/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:4
10 sab 27/01/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2
6 ven 02/02/2018 17:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:3
11 sab 03/02/2018 15:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:4
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7:1
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 4:5
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 0:2
12 gio 08/02/2018 16:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Hockey Como U17 8:3
12 gio 08/02/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:4
13 ven 09/02/2018 16:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:2
13 sab 10/02/2018 17:30 Hockey Como U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:2
13 sab 10/02/2018 17:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Gherdeina U17 0:10
13 sab 10/02/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:5 SO
12 sab 17/02/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:4
5 sab 17/02/2018 17:30 Hockey Como U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:5
14 sab 24/02/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 11:3
14 sab 24/02/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:12
14 sab 24/02/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 8:1
14 sab 24/02/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Hockey Como U17 11:0