Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 15:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:2
1 sab 09/09/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 9:2
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 12:0
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Hockey Como U17 9:2
3 sab 23/09/2017 15:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Hockey Como U17 11:3
3 sab 23/09/2017 15:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:1
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Hockey Como U17 12:2
4 sab 30/09/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:2
5 sab 07/10/2017 15:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Hockey Como U17 9:0
5 sab 07/10/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 3:1
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:7
6 sab 14/10/2017 20:00 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:4
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:6 OT
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Como U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:9
8 sab 28/10/2017 17:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Merano Junior U17 8:6
8 sab 28/10/2017 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:2
9 mer 01/11/2017 12:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Gherdeina U17 5:6 SO
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Merano Junior U17 0:3
10 sab 04/11/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:7
10 sab 04/11/2017 17:30 Hockey Como U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:15

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 1:0
2 mer 13/09/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 5:1
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:0
3 sab 23/09/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:6
3 sab 23/09/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2
1 mer 27/09/2017 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:1
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 2:3 OT
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:1
5 sab 07/10/2017 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:4
5 sab 07/10/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 3:6
6 sab 14/10/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:5
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:7
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 12:0
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:1
8 sab 28/10/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 4:2
8 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 4:0
9 mer 01/11/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:6
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:1 SO
10 sab 04/11/2017 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 5:3
10 sab 04/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 6:1

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 0:5
1 sab 09/09/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 18:0
2 sab 16/09/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 7:2
2 ven 22/09/2017 19:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
3 sab 23/09/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 5:6
3 sab 23/09/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 10:0
5 dom 24/09/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 5:1
4 sab 30/09/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 0:5
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 8:4
5 sab 07/10/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
6 sab 14/10/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 0:14
7 sab 14/10/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:8
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:00 HC Valpellice U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 0:5
8 sab 28/10/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 3:2 SO
9 mer 01/11/2017 12:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valpellice U17 5:0
10 mer 01/11/2017 13:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 0:5
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:4
10 sab 04/11/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 0:5
8 sab 04/11/2017 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 0:10

Girone D
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 6:4
2 sab 16/09/2017 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Rittner Buam U17 0:10
2 sab 16/09/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 2:6
1 sab 23/09/2017 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:4
3 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:1
3 sab 30/09/2017 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7:6 SO
4 sab 07/10/2017 16:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Rittner Buam U17 3:8
4 sab 07/10/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:1
5 sab 14/10/2017 15:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:4 SO
5 sab 14/10/2017 19:00 Rittner Buam U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12:2
6 sab 28/10/2017 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 1:5
6 sab 28/10/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Rittner Buam U17 1:5

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 12/11/2017 14:00 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 4:1
1 dom 12/11/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 3:2
1 dom 12/11/2017 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 5:4 SO
1 dom 12/11/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:0
1 dom 12/11/2017 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Rittner Buam U17 2:3
2 sab 18/11/2017 15:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 5:0
2 sab 18/11/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:3
2 sab 18/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Merano Junior U17 6:5
2 sab 18/11/2017 18:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Rittner Buam U17 0:6
2 sab 18/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:7
3 gio 23/11/2017 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 8:3
3 sab 25/11/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Rittner Buam U17 1:10
3 mar 28/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:6
3 mar 28/11/2017 20:00 HC Merano Junior U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:5
3 mer 29/11/2017 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:0
4 sab 02/12/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:8
4 sab 02/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 17:1
4 sab 02/12/2017 17:45 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 1:4
4 sab 02/12/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:7
4 sab 02/12/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 7:1
5 ven 08/12/2017 11:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 5:2
5 ven 08/12/2017 11:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 8:2
5 ven 08/12/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:3 SO
5 ven 08/12/2017 17:00 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:6
6 dom 10/12/2017 11:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:0
6 dom 10/12/2017 13:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 6:1
6 dom 10/12/2017 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:1
6 dom 10/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Merano Junior U17 13:2
6 dom 10/12/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 3:4
7 gio 21/12/2017 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 4:3
7 gio 21/12/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 2:8
7 gio 21/12/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 Rittner Buam U17 8:1
8 sab 23/12/2017 11:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 3:5
8 sab 23/12/2017 14:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:1 SO
8 sab 23/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 9:1
8 sab 23/12/2017 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:1 SO
8 sab 23/12/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:8
7 mer 27/12/2017 17:30 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Merano Junior U17 1:4
9 gio 04/01/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:1 SO
9 gio 04/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 7:3
9 gio 04/01/2018 17:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:6
9 gio 04/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:7
9 gio 04/01/2018 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:3 OT
10 sab 06/01/2018 10:30 Rittner Buam U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:3 OT
10 sab 06/01/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 2:8
10 sab 06/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 1:6
10 sab 06/01/2018 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:4
11 sab 13/01/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 3:4 OT
11 sab 13/01/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 2:1 SO
11 sab 13/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:0
11 sab 13/01/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:5 SO
11 sab 13/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:10
12 mer 17/01/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
12 sab 20/01/2018 13:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Merano Junior U17
12 sab 20/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
12 sab 20/01/2018 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
12 sab 20/01/2018 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17
7 mer 24/01/2018 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
5 mer 24/01/2018 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Rittner Buam U17
13 ven 26/01/2018 18:30 HC Merano Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17
13 sab 27/01/2018 14:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
13 sab 27/01/2018 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Rittner Buam U17
13 sab 27/01/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
13 sab 27/01/2018 19:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
10 mer 31/01/2018 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
14 sab 03/02/2018 15:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
14 sab 03/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Merano Junior U17
14 sab 03/02/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
14 sab 03/02/2018 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
14 sab 03/02/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17
15 gio 08/02/2018 Da definire HC Merano Junior U17 Rittner Buam U17
15 gio 08/02/2018 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
15 gio 08/02/2018 17:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
15 gio 08/02/2018 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17
15 gio 08/02/2018 20:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
16 sab 10/02/2018 Da definire HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
16 sab 10/02/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
16 sab 10/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
16 sab 10/02/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
16 sab 10/02/2018 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17
17 mer 21/02/2018 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17
17 gio 22/02/2018 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
17 gio 22/02/2018 18:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Rittner Buam U17
17 gio 22/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
17 gio 22/02/2018 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
18 sab 24/02/2018 Da definire HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
18 sab 24/02/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Rittner Buam U17
18 sab 24/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
18 sab 24/02/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17
18 sab 24/02/2018 18:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 12/11/2017 14:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Hockey Como U17 6:5
1 sab 18/11/2017 17:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:9
1 sab 18/11/2017 20:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 5:1
4 sab 25/11/2017 20:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Hockey Como U17 6:2
1 mer 29/11/2017 17:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 8:0
2 mer 29/11/2017 18:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:8
2 sab 02/12/2017 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6:5
2 sab 02/12/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Gherdeina U17 2:8
2 sab 02/12/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 5:0
3 ven 08/12/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 7:0
3 ven 08/12/2017 15:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Hockey Como U17 2:8
3 ven 08/12/2017 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:6
3 ven 08/12/2017 20:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6:5
4 sab 09/12/2017 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 2:3
4 dom 10/12/2017 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 0:1
4 ven 15/12/2017 17:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 6:2
6 sab 16/12/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Hockey Como U17 2:7
5 sab 23/12/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17 6:3
5 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 16:1
5 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:1
12 mer 27/12/2017 15:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:15
6 gio 04/01/2018 16:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:4
6 gio 04/01/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 16:0
7 sab 06/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 3:0
7 sab 06/01/2018 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:13
7 sab 06/01/2018 18:30 Hockey Como U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:10
7 sab 06/01/2018 19:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Gherdeina U17 3:2
8 sab 13/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 8:1
8 sab 13/01/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:9
8 sab 13/01/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:8
8 sab 13/01/2018 18:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Gherdeina U17 5:7
9 sab 20/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
9 sab 20/01/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
9 sab 20/01/2018 17:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
9 sab 20/01/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Hockey Como U17
10 ven 26/01/2018 18:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17
10 sab 27/01/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
10 sab 27/01/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
10 sab 27/01/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17
6 ven 02/02/2018 19:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17
11 sab 03/02/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
12 gio 08/02/2018 16:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Hockey Como U17
12 gio 08/02/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
12 gio 08/02/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
13 sab 10/02/2018 12:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Gherdeina U17
13 sab 10/02/2018 17:30 Hockey Como U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
13 sab 10/02/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
13 sab 10/02/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
5 sab 17/02/2018 17:30 Hockey Como U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
14 sab 24/02/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
14 sab 24/02/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17
14 sab 24/02/2018 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
14 sab 24/02/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Hockey Como U17