Skip to Content

schedule

Qualificazione
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
14 Da definire Da definire Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Fassa Falcons
1 sab 15/09/2018 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 1:4
2 gio 20/09/2018 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Fassa Falcons 3:1
3 sab 22/09/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Rittner Buam 3:2
4 gio 27/09/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Fassa Falcons 4:2
4 gio 27/09/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 5:3
5 sab 06/10/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Migross Asiago Hockey 0:3
5 sab 06/10/2018 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it HC Pustertal Wölfe 0:5
6 dom 07/10/2018 17:30 SG Cortina Hafro Rittner Buam 1:2
7 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 7:3
8 sab 13/10/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 5:4
8 sab 13/10/2018 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey Rittner Buam 3:2
9 dom 14/10/2018 17:30 SG Cortina Hafro HC Pustertal Wölfe 0:5
10 gio 18/10/2018 20:00 Fassa Falcons HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2:3
10 gio 18/10/2018 20:00 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Migross Asiago Hockey 4:5 SO
11 sab 20/10/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan 2:1
12 sab 27/10/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Fassa Falcons 4:3
13 mar 30/10/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Rittner Buam 1:3
15 sab 03/11/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan SG Cortina Hafro 3:2
15 sab 03/11/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Milano Rossoblu 6:3
16 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2:4
16 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Migross Asiago Hockey 4:2
17 sab 17/11/2018 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it SG Cortina Hafro
19 sab 24/11/2018 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey Milano Rossoblu
19 sab 24/11/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam SG Cortina Hafro
19 sab 24/11/2018 20:00 Fassa Falcons Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
19 sab 24/11/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe HC Gherdeina valgardena.it
20 gio 29/11/2018 20:00 Fassa Falcons SG Cortina Hafro
20 gio 29/11/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam HC Pustertal Wölfe
20 gio 29/11/2018 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Milano Rossoblu
21 sab 01/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Rittner Buam
21 sab 01/12/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe Migross Asiago Hockey
18 mar 04/12/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
13 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Fassa Falcons Migross Asiago Hockey
22 sab 08/12/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam Milano Rossoblu
22 sab 08/12/2018 20:30 Fassa Falcons HC Pustertal Wölfe
22 sab 08/12/2018 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro HC Gherdeina valgardena.it
23 sab 15/12/2018 19:00 Migross Asiago Hockey SG Cortina Hafro
23 sab 15/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Gherdeina valgardena.it
23 sab 15/12/2018 20:30 Fassa Falcons Milano Rossoblu
14 gio 20/12/2018 20:30 SG Cortina Hafro Milano Rossoblu
24 sab 22/12/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Pustertal Wölfe
24 sab 22/12/2018 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Rittner Buam
25 mer 26/12/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SG Cortina Hafro
25 mer 26/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan HC Pustertal Wölfe
25 mer 26/12/2018 20:00 Rittner Buam Fassa Falcons
26 ven 28/12/2018 20:30 Migross Asiago Hockey Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan
26 ven 28/12/2018 20:45 Fassa Falcons Rittner Buam
27 dom 30/12/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam Migross Asiago Hockey
27 dom 30/12/2018 19:30 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan Milano Rossoblu
27 dom 30/12/2018 20:00 HC Pustertal Wölfe SG Cortina Hafro
27 dom 30/12/2018 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Fassa Falcons
29 mar 01/01/2019 20:45 Migross Asiago Hockey Fassa Falcons
28 gio 03/01/2019 20:45 Migross Asiago Hockey HC Pustertal Wölfe
30 sab 05/01/2019 20:30 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it Migross Asiago Hockey
30 sab 05/01/2019 20:45 SG Cortina Hafro Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan