Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 03/01/2019 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:1
1 gio 03/01/2019 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 6:2
2 sab 05/01/2019 18:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano 1:4
2 dom 06/01/2019 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:6
3 sab 12/01/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 3:2 SO
3 sab 12/01/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:5
4 sab 19/01/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 5:2
4 dom 20/01/2019 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 5:2
5 sab 26/01/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:2
5 sab 26/01/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher 0:4
6 gio 31/01/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2 OT
6 gio 31/01/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 5:6
7 sab 02/02/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:5
7 sab 02/02/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 4:3
8 sab 09/02/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1
8 dom 10/02/2019 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 2:5
9 sab 16/02/2019 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:4
9 sab 16/02/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 1:2
10 sab 23/02/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano
10 sab 23/02/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 03/01/2019 19:15 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como 11:3
1 gio 03/01/2019 20:45 Mastini Varese Alleghe Hockey 5:2
2 sab 05/01/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC 3:4
2 dom 06/01/2019 18:45 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 4:2
3 sab 12/01/2019 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 6:2
3 dom 13/01/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Mastini Varese 4:2
4 sab 19/01/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 7:2
4 dom 20/01/2019 19:30 Mastini Varese ASC Auer Ora 4:0
5 sab 26/01/2019 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Valdifiemme HC 0:5
5 dom 27/01/2019 18:45 Hockey Como Mastini Varese 2:7
6 mer 30/01/2019 20:00 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC 1:4
6 gio 31/01/2019 20:45 Alleghe Hockey Mastini Varese 4:0
7 sab 02/02/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey 4:2
7 dom 03/02/2019 18:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 3:2
8 sab 09/02/2019 18:45 Mastini Varese Valdifiemme HC 5:4
8 sab 09/02/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 7:1
9 sab 16/02/2019 18:30 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 1:3
9 sab 16/02/2019 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Mastini Varese 3:2 SO
10 dom 24/02/2019 19:00 Valdifiemme HC ASC Auer Ora
10 dom 24/02/2019 19:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Como