Skip to Content

schedule

Fase 1
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 22/09/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 6:2
1 sab 22/09/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:2 SO
1 sab 22/09/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:4
1 sab 22/09/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora 7:5
1 dom 23/09/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese Valdifiemme HC 6:3
2 mer 26/09/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey 3:2
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens ASC Auer Ora 4:2
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Como 5:3
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher 3:2
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 2:1
3 sab 29/09/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:5
3 sab 29/09/2018 19:30 Alleghe Hockey Mastini Varese 5:1
3 sab 29/09/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Valdifiemme HC 5:1
3 sab 29/09/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:4
3 dom 30/09/2018 18:45 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:3 SO
4 ven 05/10/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:5
4 sab 06/10/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 0:5
4 sab 06/10/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
4 dom 07/10/2018 18:45 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC 4:2
4 dom 07/10/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese ASC Auer Ora 3:6
5 mer 10/10/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Eppan Appiano 0:5
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 5:1
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Mastini Varese 2:1
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:0
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey 5:1
6 sab 13/10/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC 6:3
6 sab 13/10/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:1
6 dom 14/10/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:4 OT
6 dom 14/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey 3:7
6 dom 14/10/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Merano Pircher 2:7
7 sab 20/10/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como 4:2
7 sab 20/10/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:5
7 sab 20/10/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Mastini Varese 4:6
7 sab 20/10/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano 1:2
7 dom 21/10/2018 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:1
8 sab 27/10/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Valdifiemme HC 2:8
8 sab 27/10/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:6
8 sab 27/10/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Alleghe Hockey 5:0
8 dom 28/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como 4:2
8 dom 28/10/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Eppan Appiano 5:1
9 gio 01/11/2018 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Mastini Varese 6:1
9 gio 01/11/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como 6:1
9 gio 01/11/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Valdifiemme HC 3:1
10 sab 03/11/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher 5:3
10 sab 03/11/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:0
10 sab 03/11/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano 4:3
10 dom 04/11/2018 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Mastini Varese 3:2 SO
9 mar 06/11/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:1
11 mer 14/11/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC 0:7
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:7
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 Hockey Como Mastini Varese 4:7
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 5:2
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:0
12 sab 17/11/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como 5:1
12 sab 17/11/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone ASC Auer Ora 4:1
12 dom 18/11/2018 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Merano Pircher 2:1
12 dom 18/11/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 2:5
12 dom 18/11/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese Alleghe Hockey 9:2
13 sab 24/11/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 0:2
13 sab 24/11/2018 19:30 ASC Auer Ora Mastini Varese 3:1
13 sab 24/11/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey 8:1
13 dom 25/11/2018 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como 5:4 SO
13 dom 25/11/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 5:1
10 dom 02/12/2018 18:00 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 4:2
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 3:2
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Pergine Sapiens 4:3 OT
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Valdifiemme HC 3:2 OT
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher 2:3
15 sab 08/12/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 0:3
15 sab 08/12/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Mastini Varese 7:1
15 sab 08/12/2018 19:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Como 7:1
15 sab 08/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:5
15 sab 08/12/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:6
9 mer 12/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 3:6
16 sab 15/12/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora
16 sab 15/12/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey
16 dom 16/12/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher
16 dom 16/12/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Valdifiemme HC
16 dom 16/12/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
17 sab 22/12/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Mastini Varese
17 sab 22/12/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher
17 sab 22/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
17 dom 23/12/2018 18:30 Valdifiemme HC ASC Auer Ora
17 dom 23/12/2018 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens
18 gio 27/12/2018 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey