Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 16/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:2
1 dom 16/12/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:2
1 dom 16/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7:5
2 dom 23/12/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 5:6 OT
2 dom 23/12/2018 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 6:1
3 ven 28/12/2018 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:1
3 ven 28/12/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 4:2
3 ven 28/12/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2
4 ven 04/01/2019 17:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:0
4 ven 04/01/2019 18:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:6
4 ven 04/01/2019 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4
5 dom 06/01/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:2
5 dom 06/01/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:6
5 dom 06/01/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:0
6 dom 13/01/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 6:5 OT
6 dom 13/01/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:2 OT
6 dom 13/01/2019 19:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:3 SO
7 gio 17/01/2019 14:45 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:0
2 dom 20/01/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3:0
7 dom 20/01/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:1
7 dom 20/01/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 0:5
8 dom 27/01/2019 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2
8 dom 27/01/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:4
8 dom 27/01/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:3
9 dom 03/02/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:3 OT
9 dom 03/02/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:4
10 ven 08/02/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:1
10 dom 10/02/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:3
10 dom 10/02/2019 18:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 1:3
11 ven 15/02/2019 20:00 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 9:2
11 dom 17/02/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:1
11 dom 17/02/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:2
12 dom 24/02/2019 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19
12 dom 24/02/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
12 dom 24/02/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
9 lun 25/02/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
13 dom 03/03/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
13 dom 03/03/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
13 dom 03/03/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Rittner Buam U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
15 dom 10/03/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
15 dom 10/03/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
15 dom 10/03/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 JT Egna/Ora U19

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 16/12/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Merano Junior U19 0:10
1 dom 16/12/2018 14:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 1:6
1 dom 16/12/2018 17:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 6:2
1 dom 16/12/2018 18:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 5:2
2 dom 23/12/2018 12:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 4:1
2 dom 23/12/2018 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 2:4
2 dom 23/12/2018 14:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Merano Junior U19 2:5
2 dom 23/12/2018 18:30 Cortina / Pieve U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 4:1
3 ven 28/12/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 4:6
3 ven 28/12/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 2:1
3 ven 28/12/2018 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 0:6
4 ven 04/01/2019 13:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Gherdeina U19 3:4
4 ven 04/01/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Merano Junior U19 1:9
4 ven 04/01/2019 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 4:7
4 ven 04/01/2019 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 6:2
5 dom 06/01/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:10
5 dom 06/01/2019 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:6
5 dom 06/01/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 0:3
5 dom 06/01/2019 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 7:2
6 dom 13/01/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 5:4
6 dom 13/01/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO
6 dom 13/01/2019 18:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 8:2
6 dom 13/01/2019 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:3
3 mer 16/01/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 6:3
7 dom 20/01/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:7
7 dom 20/01/2019 12:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 10:1
7 dom 20/01/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 5:4 OT
8 dom 27/01/2019 11:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Gherdeina U19 1:0
8 dom 27/01/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 0:8
8 dom 27/01/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 8:3
8 lun 28/01/2019 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 5:4
7 mar 29/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 1:2 OT
9 dom 03/02/2019 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:10
9 dom 03/02/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 1:4
9 dom 03/02/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Gherdeina U19 4:3 SO
9 dom 03/02/2019 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 5:4
10 dom 10/02/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Gherdeina U19 4:2
10 dom 10/02/2019 13:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 5:4
10 dom 10/02/2019 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Merano Junior U19 0:4
10 dom 10/02/2019 18:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:1
11 dom 17/02/2019 16:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 3:5
11 dom 17/02/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:1
11 dom 17/02/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 2:8
11 dom 17/02/2019 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:5
12 dom 24/02/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
12 dom 24/02/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
12 dom 24/02/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
12 dom 24/02/2019 18:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Merano Junior U19
13 ven 01/03/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
13 dom 03/03/2019 12:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 Cortina / Pieve U19
13 dom 03/03/2019 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
13 dom 03/03/2019 19:15 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Merano Junior U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Gherdeina U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
14 mer 06/03/2019 18:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19