Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 ven 23/11/2018 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:5
1 sab 24/11/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:9
1 sab 24/11/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 9:4
2 ven 30/11/2018 17:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:0
2 sab 01/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO
2 sab 01/12/2018 18:00 HC Trento U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 1:0
3 sab 08/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2
3 sab 08/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:4
3 sab 08/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Trento U17 4:2
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
4 sab 22/12/2018 18:00 HC Trento U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
4 sab 22/12/2018 18:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Wipptal Broncos U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Wipptal Broncos U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Trento U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Wipptal Broncos U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Trento U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Trento U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Wipptal Broncos U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 Wipptal Broncos U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 17:45 HC Trento U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Wipptal Broncos U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/11/2018 11:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2 SO
1 sab 24/11/2018 13:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Real Torino U17 16:0
1 sab 24/11/2018 16:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:5
2 sab 01/12/2018 11:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:6
2 sab 01/12/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 1:10
2 sab 01/12/2018 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:5
3 sab 08/12/2018 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:1
3 sab 08/12/2018 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2:1
3 sab 08/12/2018 17:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:5
13 dom 09/12/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:6
4 sab 22/12/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 12:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Real Torino U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 12:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 18:45 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
7 ven 04/01/2019 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Real Torino U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 16:45 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 12:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Real Torino U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Real Torino U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 11:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Real Torino U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 14:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Real Torino U17

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/11/2018 14:15 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 4:0
1 sab 24/11/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 7:0
2 sab 01/12/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:2
3 sab 08/12/2018 11:20 HC Merano Junior U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 14:3
3 sab 08/12/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 5:0
2 sab 15/12/2018 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
4 sab 22/12/2018 19:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
5 mer 26/12/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
6 sab 29/12/2018 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Gherdeina U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
7 mer 02/01/2019 17:40 HC Valli del Noce U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Merano Junior U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Gherdeina U17
9 sab 12/01/2019 17:40 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Merano Junior U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17
10 sab 19/01/2019 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Gherdeina U17
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
14 sab 09/02/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Merano Junior U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 17:30 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
13 mer 13/02/2019 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
14 sab 16/02/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
6 sab 16/02/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
15 sab 23/02/2019 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Pieve / Cortina U17