Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 15/09/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 3:5
1 sab 15/09/2018 17:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:7
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:5
2 sab 22/09/2018 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 11:4
2 sab 22/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 7:2
2 sab 22/09/2018 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8
3 sab 29/09/2018 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:0
3 sab 29/09/2018 17:15 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Gherdeina U17
3 sab 29/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 5:2
4 sab 06/10/2018 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:3 SO
4 sab 06/10/2018 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:4
4 sab 06/10/2018 17:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:13
5 sab 13/10/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:10
5 sab 13/10/2018 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0
5 sab 13/10/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:4
6 gio 18/10/2018 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 2:1
6 gio 18/10/2018 18:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Gherdeina U17 5:3
6 gio 18/10/2018 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:3 OT
7 sab 27/10/2018 15:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 9:1
7 sab 27/10/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:3
7 sab 27/10/2018 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:8
8 sab 03/11/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0
8 sab 03/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:2 SO
8 sab 03/11/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:5
9 dom 11/11/2018 12:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6:5
9 dom 11/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0
9 dom 11/11/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:2 OT
10 sab 17/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:2
10 sab 17/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2
10 sab 17/11/2018 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:16
3 lun 19/11/2018 17:40 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Gherdeina U17

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 15/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17 0:1
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:30 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:1
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Trento U17 2:3 OT
2 sab 22/09/2018 11:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2
2 sab 22/09/2018 15:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Trento U17 1:6
2 sab 22/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 2:0
3 sab 29/09/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:3 SO
3 sab 29/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 4:2
3 sab 29/09/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2:3
4 sab 06/10/2018 14:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:3
4 sab 06/10/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:1
4 sab 06/10/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 3:2 SO
5 sab 13/10/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 6:3
5 sab 13/10/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Trento U17 3:4
5 sab 13/10/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:1
6 gio 18/10/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 5:3
6 gio 18/10/2018 18:10 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 0:8
6 sab 20/10/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 6:1
7 sab 27/10/2018 17:15 Pieve / Cortina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3:5
7 sab 27/10/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 HC Merano Junior U17 3:2 SO
7 sab 27/10/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:1
8 sab 03/11/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:9
8 mer 07/11/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:4 SO
9 dom 11/11/2018 11:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 6:2
9 dom 11/11/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Trento U17 4:8
9 dom 11/11/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 4:1
10 ven 16/11/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:4
10 sab 17/11/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:5
10 sab 17/11/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 2:1
8 dom 18/11/2018 12:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 4:2

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 15/09/2018 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 2:5
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
2 sab 22/09/2018 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 1:14
2 sab 22/09/2018 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Real Torino U17 4:0
3 sab 29/09/2018 15:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 13:2
3 sab 29/09/2018 17:15 Wipptal Broncos U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:1
4 sab 06/10/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 6:0
4 sab 06/10/2018 17:15 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Real Torino U17 16:0
5 sab 13/10/2018 15:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17 2:3 SO
5 sab 13/10/2018 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 1:18
6 gio 18/10/2018 16:15 Wipptal Broncos U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 8:4
6 gio 18/10/2018 19:00 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Real Torino U17 2:8
1 mar 23/10/2018 19:15 HC Real Torino U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 11:2
7 sab 27/10/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 18:0
7 sab 27/10/2018 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:7
8 sab 03/11/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 1:3
8 sab 10/11/2018 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 2:13
9 dom 11/11/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 0:4
9 dom 11/11/2018 18:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 0:2
10 sab 17/11/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 1:2
10 sab 17/11/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 13:1