Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 ven 23/11/2018 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:5
1 sab 24/11/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:9
1 sab 24/11/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 9:4
2 ven 30/11/2018 17:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:0
2 sab 01/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:3 SO
2 sab 01/12/2018 18:00 HC Trento U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 1:0
3 sab 08/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2
3 sab 08/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:4
3 sab 08/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Trento U17 4:2
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:2
4 sab 22/12/2018 18:00 HC Trento U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:2
4 sab 22/12/2018 18:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 5:2
5 mer 26/12/2018 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17 9:2
5 mer 26/12/2018 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:7
5 mer 26/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:8
6 sab 29/12/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17 5:2
6 sab 29/12/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 7:3
6 sab 29/12/2018 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 7:4
7 mer 02/01/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Trento U17 4:1
7 mer 02/01/2019 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 10:0
7 mer 02/01/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 4:3
8 sab 05/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 2:1 SO
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Trento U17 8:0
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 4:2
9 sab 12/01/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 0:5
9 sab 12/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:6
9 sab 12/01/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Trento U17 1:2 SO
10 sab 19/01/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:2
10 sab 19/01/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 4:1
10 sab 19/01/2019 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17 1:2
11 sab 26/01/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:2
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:2 SO
11 sab 26/01/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:0
12 sab 02/02/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 6:1
13 mer 13/02/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:3
13 mer 13/02/2019 17:45 HC Trento U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:6
13 mer 13/02/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 2:3
14 sab 16/02/2019 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 5:4 SO
14 sab 16/02/2019 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 4:1
14 sab 16/02/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 8:2
12 mer 20/02/2019 17:45 HC Trento U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 3:8
12 mer 20/02/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:8
15 sab 23/02/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 3:11
15 sab 23/02/2019 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 3:0
15 sab 23/02/2019 18:00 HC Trento U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 3:11

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/11/2018 11:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2 SO
1 sab 24/11/2018 13:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Real Torino U17 16:0
1 sab 24/11/2018 16:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:5
2 sab 01/12/2018 11:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:6
2 sab 01/12/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 1:10
2 sab 01/12/2018 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:5
3 sab 08/12/2018 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:1
3 sab 08/12/2018 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2:1
3 sab 08/12/2018 17:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 2:5
13 dom 09/12/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:6
4 sab 22/12/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 4:1
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 2:5
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:4
5 mer 26/12/2018 12:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Real Torino U17 7:6 OT
5 mer 26/12/2018 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 3:1
5 mer 26/12/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:2
6 sab 29/12/2018 12:00 HC Real Torino U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:9
6 sab 29/12/2018 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:10
6 sab 29/12/2018 18:45 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:3 SO
7 mer 02/01/2019 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 7:0
7 mer 02/01/2019 18:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10:2
7 ven 04/01/2019 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:2 SO
8 sab 05/01/2019 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:2
8 sab 05/01/2019 16:45 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:2
8 sab 05/01/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 1:3
9 sab 12/01/2019 12:15 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 1:4
9 sab 12/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 3:5
9 sab 12/01/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Real Torino U17 3:1
10 sab 19/01/2019 13:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 0:10
10 sab 19/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:0
10 sab 19/01/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:1
11 sab 26/01/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Real Torino U17 18:0
11 sab 26/01/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 5:2
11 gio 31/01/2019 18:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8:1
12 ven 01/02/2019 18:45 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 3:6
12 sab 02/02/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:6 OT
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 0:2
13 mer 13/02/2019 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 2:3
13 mer 13/02/2019 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7:1
14 sab 16/02/2019 15:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2
14 sab 16/02/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:2
14 gio 21/02/2019 18:20 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Real Torino U17 8:1
15 sab 23/02/2019 14:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3:2 SO
15 sab 23/02/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 13:1
15 sab 23/02/2019 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Real Torino U17 2:4

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/11/2018 14:15 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 4:0
1 sab 24/11/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 7:0
2 sab 01/12/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:2
3 sab 08/12/2018 11:20 HC Merano Junior U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 14:3
3 sab 08/12/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 5:0
2 sab 15/12/2018 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 0:4
4 sab 22/12/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 10:0
4 sab 22/12/2018 19:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 8:0
5 mer 26/12/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 0:6
5 mer 26/12/2018 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:8
6 sab 29/12/2018 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Gherdeina U17 0:3
7 mer 02/01/2019 17:30 HC Gherdeina U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 3:5
7 mer 02/01/2019 17:40 HC Valli del Noce U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 5:4
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 1:4
8 sab 05/01/2019 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Merano Junior U17 1:10
9 sab 12/01/2019 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Gherdeina U17 0:14
9 sab 12/01/2019 17:40 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:6
10 sab 19/01/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:2
10 sab 19/01/2019 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 9:1
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 8:1
11 sab 26/01/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 3:2 SO
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Gherdeina U17 7:4
12 sab 02/02/2019 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 2:12
14 sab 09/02/2019 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Merano Junior U17 5:3
13 mer 13/02/2019 17:30 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 6:3
14 sab 16/02/2019 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 10:0
6 sab 16/02/2019 17:15 HC Merano Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 2:7
13 gio 21/02/2019 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 16:0
15 sab 23/02/2019 11:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17 1:9
15 sab 23/02/2019 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 2:8