Skip to Content

schedule

Girone unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 08/09/2019 15:00 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Cortina U19 0:1 OT
1 dom 08/09/2019 16:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2
1 dom 08/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:3 SO
1 dom 08/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8:9
1 mer 11/09/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Wipptal Broncos U19 2:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 14:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 3:4
2 dom 15/09/2019 14:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19 10:2
2 dom 15/09/2019 17:30 Cortina U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 4:1
2 dom 15/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:3
2 dom 15/09/2019 18:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 Rittner Buam U19 2:1
3 dom 22/09/2019 14:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
3 dom 22/09/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:30 Cortina U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
3 dom 22/09/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
3 dom 22/09/2019 19:15 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
4 dom 29/09/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
4 dom 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
4 dom 29/09/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Cortina U19
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Rittner Buam U19
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
4 dom 29/09/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
5 dom 06/10/2019 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Rittner Buam U19
5 dom 06/10/2019 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19
5 dom 06/10/2019 18:00 Cortina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
5 dom 06/10/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
6 dom 13/10/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
6 dom 13/10/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
6 dom 13/10/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Cortina U19
6 dom 13/10/2019 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
6 dom 13/10/2019 18:15 Wipptal Broncos U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
6 dom 13/10/2019 20:00 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
7 ven 18/10/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Merano Junior U19
7 dom 20/10/2019 09:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Rittner Buam U19
7 dom 20/10/2019 12:30 Cortina U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
7 dom 20/10/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
7 dom 20/10/2019 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
7 dom 20/10/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
8 dom 27/10/2019 15:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
8 dom 27/10/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
8 dom 27/10/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
8 dom 27/10/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 Cortina U19
8 dom 27/10/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
8 dom 27/10/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
9 dom 03/11/2019 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
9 dom 03/11/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
9 dom 03/11/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Merano Junior U19
9 dom 03/11/2019 17:30 Cortina U19 Rittner Buam U19
9 dom 03/11/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
9 mer 06/11/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
1 dom 10/11/2019 11:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
10 mer 13/11/2019 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
10 mer 13/11/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
10 mer 13/11/2019 17:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
10 mer 13/11/2019 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U19 Cortina U19
10 mer 13/11/2019 18:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
10 mer 13/11/2019 18:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
11 dom 17/11/2019 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19
11 dom 17/11/2019 17:30 Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
11 dom 17/11/2019 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe / Fassa U19
11 dom 17/11/2019 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
11 dom 17/11/2019 19:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Wipptal Broncos U19
11 dom 17/11/2019 19:15 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Merano Junior U19