Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Luca Ansoldi HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 71 A 10 7 15 22 13 1 8 0 0 - 26
2 Daniele Veggiato Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 6 A 10 14 7 21 14 1 4 5 1 - 43
3 Loris De Val Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 10 A 10 8 12 20 4 1 6 3 2 - 37
4 Domenico Perna Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 4 A 10 9 8 17 6 1 4 0 0 - 43
5 Matteo Formentini Hockey ComoHockey Como 13 A 10 8 9 17 28 1 4 2 0 - 36
6 Hannes Walter ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 10 A 10 5 12 17 8 1 9 1 0 - 24
7 Gianluca Tilaro Hockey ComoHockey Como 74 A 10 4 13 17 22 1 4 0 0 - 27
8 Matteo Dall'agnol HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 88 A 10 8 8 16 22 4 5 1 0 - 56
9 Riccardo Ambrosoli Hockey ComoHockey Como 15 A 10 8 7 15 10 2 4 0 0 - 25
10 Aleksandr Petrov Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 9 A 10 4 11 15 2 1 4 0 0 - 45
11 Lorenzo Marcati HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 27 A 9 8 7 15 2 4 2 1 0 - 45
12 Niccolo' Igor Lo Russo HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 64 D 10 2 12 14 20 2 5 0 0 - 38
13 Thomas Pichler SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 12 A 9 5 9 14 18 1 2 0 0 - 16
14 Philipp Calovi ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 12 A 10 7 6 13 6 1 2 0 0 - 23
15 Lorenz Daccordo HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 55 A 10 5 8 13 4 2 3 0 0 - 35
16 Alex Tava HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 39 A 10 8 4 12 2 3 0 1 1 - 29
17 Marco Andreoni Mastini VareseMastini Varese 17 A 10 7 5 12 16 1 3 1 0 - 28
18 Manuel Lo Presti HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 18 A 10 6 6 12 27 2 2 0 0 - 22
19 Lars Pontus Moren HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 7 A 10 7 4 11 2 3 2 2 0 - 29
20 Riccardo Privitera Mastini VareseMastini Varese 88 A 10 4 7 11 8 1 2 0 0 - 45
21 Filippo Ambrosoli Hockey ComoHockey Como 14 A 9 5 6 11 37 2 1 0 2 - 40
22 Lorenzo Dall'agnol HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 10 A 10 4 6 10 16 2 5 0 0 - 15
23 Matthias Eisenstecken HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 82 D 10 3 7 10 11 1 0 0 0 - 25
24 Michael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 91 A 9 5 5 10 15 2 0 0 0 - 33
25 Thomas Mitterer HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 12 A 10 5 4 9 4 2 0 0 1 - 22
26 Jan Waldner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 18 A 10 5 4 9 6 1 1 0 0 - 19
27 Andreas Decarli ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 11 A 10 5 4 9 8 4 3 0 0 - 26
28 Manuel Tenca HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 90 A 10 1 8 9 12 0 5 1 1 - 31
29 Paolo Nicolao Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 64 A 10 0 9 9 9 0 4 0 0 - 19
30 Fabio Rigoni Mastini VareseMastini Varese 66 D 9 4 5 9 12 0 2 0 0 - 34
31 Davide Gosetto Hockey ComoHockey Como 5 A 9 3 6 9 16 1 3 0 0 - 24
32 Daniel Peruzzo HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 61 A 10 5 3 8 2 0 0 1 0 - 37
33 Milos Ganz Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 23 D 10 3 5 8 4 2 1 0 1 - 29
34 Stefan Unterkofler HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 7 A 10 3 5 8 8 0 1 0 0 - 20
35 Riccardo Codebò Hockey ComoHockey Como 3 D 10 2 6 8 4 1 1 0 0 - 19
36 Tobias Ebner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 79 A 10 2 6 8 14 0 1 0 1 - 21
37 Davide Maraffio HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 10 A 10 1 7 8 4 0 4 0 1 - 20
38 Marian Zelger ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 8 A 9 2 6 8 43 1 4 1 0 - 31
39 Tommaso Terzago Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 44 A 8 5 3 8 10 0 2 1 0 - 20
40 Davide Holzknecht HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 42 A 7 4 4 8 6 1 1 0 1 - 18
41 Flavio Faggioni HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 27 A 10 4 3 7 4 0 2 0 0 - 8
42 Matteo Mondon-marin Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 66 A 10 4 3 7 4 1 0 2 0 - 15
43 Marcello Borghi Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 23 A 10 3 4 7 2 2 2 0 0 - 25
44 Andrea Ricca Hockey ComoHockey Como 23 D 10 2 5 7 22 2 2 0 0 - 28
45 Marco Da Forno HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 91 A 10 1 6 7 2 1 3 0 1 - 6
46 Andrea Schina Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 32 D 10 1 6 7 20 1 3 0 0 - 45
47 Ingemar Gruber HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 67 D 9 3 4 7 18 2 2 0 0 - 45
48 Mirco Presti Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 61 A 9 2 5 7 0 0 1 0 1 - 13
49 Nicola Ghizzo ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 23 D 9 2 5 7 6 1 1 0 0 - 14
50 David Stricker SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3 A 8 4 3 7 31 0 0 0 0 - 25
51 Ruben Zerbetto ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 15 A 7 6 1 7 2 1 1 0 0 - 24
52 Manuel Tschoell ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 7 A 7 2 5 7 45 1 1 0 0 - 28
53 Emanuel Scelfo HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 85 A 6 5 2 7 4 1 0 1 0 - 13
54 Christian Willeit HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 14 D 5 2 5 7 2 1 1 0 0 - 25
55 Luca Rivoira HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 58 D 10 3 3 6 24 2 2 0 0 - 26
56 Giorgio De Giacinto HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 93 D 10 2 4 6 2 1 2 0 0 - 19
57 Andrea Vanetti Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 16 A 10 2 4 6 4 0 1 0 0 - 12
58 Andrea Ambrosi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 26 D 10 1 5 6 10 1 2 0 0 - 24
59 Daniele Colombini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 88 A 9 1 5 6 6 0 2 0 0 - 12
60 Federico Colombo Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 93 A 9 1 5 6 16 0 0 0 1 - 25
61 Fabian Negri ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 4 D 9 1 5 6 31 1 3 0 0 - 28
62 Carlo Sisto Lorenzi Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 14 D 9 1 5 6 33 1 3 0 0 - 25
63 Daniele Odoni Mastini VareseMastini Varese 97 A 8 3 3 6 6 1 0 0 0 - 29
64 Erwin Martini Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 89 A 8 2 4 6 2 2 0 0 0 - 21
65 Thomas Waldthaler SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 15 D 8 1 5 6 6 0 1 0 0 - 39
66 Pascal Blanc HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 21 D 7 0 6 6 12 0 3 0 0 - 26
67 Yuri Cristellon Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 25 A 10 4 1 5 2 1 0 0 0 - 17
68 Mirko Quinz SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 24 A 10 3 2 5 2 1 1 0 0 - 18
69 Benjamin Bregenzer SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 11 D 10 3 2 5 4 0 1 1 0 - 13
70 Fabian Ebner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 21 D 10 2 3 5 4 1 0 0 1 - 22
71 Peter Stimpfl ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 3 D 10 2 3 5 6 1 3 0 0 - 18
72 Andrea Strazzabosco Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 7 D 10 2 3 5 8 1 1 0 1 - 15
73 Roland Pircher HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 4 D 10 1 4 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
74 Alex Gamper ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 9 D 10 1 4 5 6 1 1 0 0 - 11
75 Alessandro Re Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 5 D 10 0 5 5 14 0 0 0 1 - 41
76 Stefano Gherardi HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 55 A 9 3 2 5 29 2 1 0 0 - 11
77 Samuele Finessi HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 7 A 9 2 3 5 2 1 2 0 0 - 10
78 Rudi Locatin Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 9 A 9 1 4 5 10 1 1 0 0 - 21
79 Michele Ciresa Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 91 A 8 4 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 28
80 Markus Simonazzi ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 32 A 8 3 2 5 14 2 1 0 0 - 11
81 Michael Mazzacane Mastini VareseMastini Varese 21 A 8 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
82 Federico Gilmozzi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 11 A 7 4 1 5 2 1 1 1 0 - 25
83 Michael Peter Sullmann Pilser HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 43 A 5 2 3 5 4 1 2 0 0 - 8
84 Manuel Gamper SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 18 A 10 4 0 4 8 0 0 0 0 - 19
85 Marco Rizzo Mastini VareseMastini Varese 9 A 10 3 1 4 10 1 0 0 0 - 8
86 Patrik Meneghetti Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 8 A 10 2 2 4 16 1 0 0 0 - 21
87 Stefan Kobler HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 93 D 10 2 2 4 27 0 0 0 0 - 10
88 Matthias Fauster HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 88 A 10 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 1 - 13
89 Patrick Cainelli HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 25 A 10 1 3 4 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
90 Erik Steve Mazzacane Mastini VareseMastini Varese 22 D 10 1 3 4 26 1 2 0 0 - 18
91 Kevin Gruber HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 9 A 10 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
92 Giovanni Reffo SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 7 D 10 0 4 4 6 0 2 0 0 - 10
93 Daniele Delladio Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 8 D 10 0 4 4 8 0 0 0 1 - 31
94 Andrea Meneghini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 8 A 9 3 1 4 10 0 0 0 0 - 21
95 Loris Vicenzi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 97 A 9 2 2 4 11 0 1 0 0 - 14
96 Patrick Tormen HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 22 A 9 2 2 4 12 0 0 0 0 - 25
97 Marian Pedrini ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 21 A 9 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
98 Daniele Di Vincenzo Mastini VareseMastini Varese 75 A 9 1 3 4 8 0 1 0 0 - 19
99 Enrico Malacarne Mastini VareseMastini Varese 24 A 8 3 1 4 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
100 Fabrizio Senoner Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 77 D 8 1 3 4 12 1 1 0 0 - 10
101 Filippo Guaita Hockey ComoHockey Como 73 A 6 3 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 12
102 Riccardo Tombolato Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 19 A 6 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 10
103 Luca Rigoni Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 13 A 6 1 3 4 4 1 0 0 1 - 8
104 Mattia Alario Hockey ComoHockey Como 24 A 5 2 2 4 6 1 1 0 0 - 13
105 Philipp Jaitner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 26 A 10 3 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 9
106 Giuseppe Viliotti Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 91 A 10 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
107 Patrick Gius SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 75 A 10 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
108 David Ceresa HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 23 D 10 1 2 3 4 0 2 0 0 - 35
109 Salvatore Sorrenti Mastini VareseMastini Varese 27 A 10 1 2 3 13 0 0 0 0 - 7
110 Moreno Cadorin Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 48 D 10 1 2 3 14 0 1 0 0 - 14
111 Stefan Ilic Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 17 D 10 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 22
112 Riccardo Boschet HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 96 D 10 0 3 3 8 0 2 0 0 - 24
113 Davide Rodeghiero Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 18 A 10 0 3 3 18 0 1 0 0 - 5
114 Enrico Chelodi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 80 A 9 2 1 3 17 1 0 0 1 - 21
115 Edgar De Toni Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 45 A 9 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 14
116 Daniel Fabris HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 8 D 9 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 10
117 Andrea Gorza HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 19 D 9 1 2 3 28 1 0 0 0 - 20
118 Alberto Meneghini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 2 D 9 0 3 3 18 0 1 0 0 - 13
119 Andrea Damin HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 3 D 8 1 2 3 10 1 0 0 0 - 7
120 René Vallazza Hockey ComoHockey Como 17 D 8 1 2 3 35 1 0 0 1 - 26
121 Edoardo Raimondi Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 12 A 7 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
122 Jari Pra Floriani Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 12 A 7 2 1 3 8 1 0 0 0 - 5
123 Martin Olivotto ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 30 A 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
124 Erik Caldart HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 5 A 5 2 1 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 6
125 Paolo Gardiol Hockey ComoHockey Como 54 A 4 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 12
126 Michele Covi ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 26 A 3 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 9
127 Lorenzo Penna Hockey ComoHockey Como 93 A 2 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 1
128 Tobias Brighenti Moretti ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 26 D 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
129 Moreno Lazzeri Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 3 D 10 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 - 10
130 Francesco Valorz Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 22 A 10 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
131 Fabian Spitaler HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 75 D 10 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
132 Alessandro Canova HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 86 A 10 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
133 Sebastian Thaler HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 61 A 10 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 11
134 Markus Siller HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 44 D 10 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
135 Dominic Michael D'agate Hockey ComoHockey Como 11 D 9 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
136 Stefan Mair ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 25 D 9 2 0 2 4 2 0 0 0 - 22
137 Ivan Girardi ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 28 A 9 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
138 Edoardo Gallegioni HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 87 A 9 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
139 Paolo Widmann Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 17 A 9 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
140 Tommaso Teruggia Mastini VareseMastini Varese 19 A 9 1 1 2 16 1 0 0 0 - 11
141 Florian Trentini ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 19 D 9 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
142 Riccardo Valli Hockey ComoHockey Como 7 D 9 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
143 Andrea Pirelli Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 8 A 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
144 Stefano Piva Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 10 A 6 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 14
145 Francesco Borghi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 34 D 6 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
146 Diego Soppera Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 55 D 6 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 17
147 Mirko Giolai Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 19 A 5 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 3
148 Dominik Massar ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 24 A 5 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 1 - 5
149 Patrick Mair HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 10 A 5 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 6
150 Andreas Radin Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 6 D 4 2 0 2 6 2 0 0 0 - 13
151 Martin Graf ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 5 A 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
152 Jozef Foltin Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 28 A 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
153 Simone Peiti HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 32 P 10 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 - 2
154 Philipp Beber HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 19 D 10 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
155 Tobia Fantinel HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 46 A 10 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
156 Simone Luciani Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 88 A 10 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 12
157 Alessandro Tura Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 65 P 10 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
158 Bastian Andergassen SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 14 A 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
159 Tizian Giovanelli ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 31 P 10 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
160 Giorgio Cavan HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 46 A 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
161 Davide Xamin Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 11 A 10 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
162 Michael Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 28 D 10 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
163 Edoardo Papalillo Mastini VareseMastini Varese 11 D 10 0 1 1 16 0 1 0 0 - 17
164 Martin Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 13 A 10 0 1 1 17 0 0 0 0 - 37
165 Andrea Fadani Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 21 D 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
166 Jean-marc Moling Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 17 A 9 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
167 Igor Gris HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 9 A 9 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 11
168 Daniele Zani HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 13 A 9 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 11
169 Lorenzo Piccinelli Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 71 D 9 1 0 1 16 1 0 0 0 - 16
170 Alex Quirini Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 92 D 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
171 Alex Tomasi HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 25 P 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
172 Alex De Paoli HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 66 A 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
173 Nicolò Polini HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 18 A 9 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
174 Patrick Tomasini SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 9 A 9 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
175 Matteo Marini HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 91 D 9 0 1 1 17 0 0 0 0 - 5
176 Davide Molinetti HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 18 A 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
177 Marvin Merli HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 8 A 8 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 20
178 Hannes Andergassen HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 22 A 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
179 Simone Critelli HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 31 A 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
180 Mattia Bertoncin HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 15 A 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 - 11
181 Manuel Hanspeter ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 16 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
182 Alessandro Ambrosi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 24 D 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
183 Simon Vinatzer Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 77 D 8 0 1 1 22 0 0 0 0 - 8
184 Giancarlo Merzario Mastini VareseMastini Varese 18 A 8 0 1 1 33 0 0 0 0 - 4
185 Alex Jaitner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 80 A 7 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
186 Patrick Prantl ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 14 D 7 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
187 Marco Lorenzini Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 42 A 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
188 Michele Volcan SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 17 D 6 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 6
189 Matteo Cesarini Mastini VareseMastini Varese 8 D 6 0 1 1 29 0 0 0 0 - 1
190 Marco Demattio Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 55 A 5 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
191 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 5 D 5 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
192 Alessandro Sorarù Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 24 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
193 Guglielmo Scussel HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 17 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
194 Robert Raffeiner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 20 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
195 Hannes Oberrauch ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 33 D 3 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
196 Lorenz Waldthaler ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 18 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
197 Tobias Steiner ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 34 D 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
198 Davide Migliotti Hockey ComoHockey Como 53 A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
199 Dennis Kustatscher Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 24 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Federico Cordin Hockey ComoHockey Como 29 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
201 Eric Michelin-salomon Hockey ComoHockey Como 59 D 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 2
202 Marco Tononi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 50 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Davide Bertin Mastini VareseMastini Varese 29 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Roland Fink HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 30 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
205 Simon Andreano HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 1 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
206 Francesco Turrin HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 5 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
207 Andrea Rivoira HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 31 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
208 Alex Andergassen SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
209 Davide Turrin HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 13 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
210 Gianfranco Barozzi HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 28 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
211 Johannes Bernard HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 8 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
212 Jodie Manfroi HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 37 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
213 Diego De Silvestro Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 30 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
214 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 37 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
215 Martin Rabanser HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 29 D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
216 Riccardo Pignatti Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 31 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Massimo Ziliani SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 26 A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
218 Luca Burzacca HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 51 P 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
219 Damiano Varesco Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 20 A 10 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
220 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 66 A 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
221 Andrea Chizzola Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 35 D 10 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
222 Piero Simoni Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 15 D 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
223 Riccardo Mandelli Mastini VareseMastini Varese 69 A 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
224 Leonardo Marchesini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 15 D 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
225 Lukas Casaril ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 20 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
226 Lorenzo Broggi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 36 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
227 Leopold Moling SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 22 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
228 Davide Fantini SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 25 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
229 Marco Menguzzato Hockey ComoHockey Como 33 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
230 Luca Zerbi HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 98 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
231 Christian Troeger SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 23 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
232 Andrea Constantini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 27 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
233 Mattia Micali SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 20 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
234 Raphael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 21 A 9 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
235 Simone Asinelli Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 14 A 9 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 - 10
236 Igor Moretti Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 16 D 9 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 2
237 Luca Mattivi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 31 D 9 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 13
238 Dario Richard Cortenova Mastini VareseMastini Varese 25 D 9 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 - 12
239 Federico Tesini Hockey ComoHockey Como 40 P 9 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 - 1
240 Florian Massar SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
241 Luca Gasperini Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 27 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
242 Loris Vanzetta Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 24 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
243 Lukas Piazza Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 35 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Pietro Borghi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 32 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
245 Simone Zallot HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 4 D 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
246 Jan Mair HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 6 D 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
247 Jan Demetz Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 92 D 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
248 Daniele Cataldi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 13 D 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 16
249 Mirco Pedranzini HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 15 D 8 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 7
250 Mattia Lazzeri Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 71 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Thomas Commisso Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 33 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Daniel Nicholas Belloni Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 37 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
253 Jacopo Fusini Hockey ComoHockey Como 10 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Patrick Kelder Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 47 A 7 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
255 Christian Lombardi HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 23 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
256 Lorenzo Mandelli Mastini VareseMastini Varese 98 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
257 Nicola Barban Mastini VareseMastini Varese 14 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 23
258 Nicola Brezzi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 19 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
259 Kristof Kemenater HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 3 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
260 Alessio Zandegiacomo Mistrotofolo HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 87 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
261 Paolo Brondi HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 13 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
262 Kristian Schwienbacher HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 97 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
263 Vincent Riffeser HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 44 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
264 Francesco Pertoldi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 75 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
265 Filippo Andrea Sinosi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 11 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
266 Leonardo Cagnati Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 15 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
267 Erwin De Nardin Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 18 D 4 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 1
268 Hannes Pichler HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 6 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Luca Stevan Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 37 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
270 Luca Lauton Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 96 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
271 Jan Palma HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 17 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
272 Sebastian Willeit HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 24 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Lorenz Von Payr HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 12 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Nicola Munari Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 17 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
275 Nicolas Principi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 13 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Marian Pallabazzer ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 5 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
277 Riccardo Galli Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 36 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Riccardo Redi Hockey ComoHockey Como 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
279 Giancarlo Kostner Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 62 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Giovanni De Paoli HC FeltreghiaccioHC Feltreghiaccio 21 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
281 Filippo Biavaschi HC ChiavennaHC Chiavenna 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Benedetto Pirro Mastini VareseMastini Varese 71 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Riccardo Iuriatti Hockey ComoHockey Como 12 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Matteo Crippa Mastini VareseMastini Varese 28 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
285 Leo Kostner Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 62 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Francesco Milani Mastini VareseMastini Varese 6 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Matthias Lancsar HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
288 Thomas Gaiser HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Cesare Dall'ara ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
290 Matteo Bettiati Mastini VareseMastini Varese 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Michael Mair SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 50 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Daniele Fusini Hockey ComoHockey Como 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Marco Bazzaco Mastini VareseMastini Varese 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Gabriele Asinelli Milano RossobluMilano Rossoblu 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Dario Colombi Hockey ComoHockey Como 35 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Simone Armand Pilon Hockey ComoHockey Como 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Massimo Zanet Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Julian Pichler ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Alex Betta Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 17 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Samuele Sandri Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 19 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Alex Bertin Hockey ComoHockey Como 9 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
302 Manuel Garnier Hockey ComoHockey Como 42 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1