Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Matteo Dall'agnol Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 88 A 8 9 9 18 6 3 3 1 0 - 43
2 David Laner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 A 5 6 7 13 2 0 0 0 0 - 23
3 Lorenz Von Payr HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 55 A 7 9 3 12 6 2 0 1 0 - 41
4 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 7 4 7 11 10 1 2 1 0 - 45
5 Tommaso Alverà SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 28 A 4 5 6 11 2 0 1 0 0 - 31
6 Simon Berger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 A 3 7 4 11 0 0 2 1 0 - 19
7 Luca Biasioni JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 8 6 4 10 6 1 1 0 0 - 27
8 Michele Covi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 21 A 7 4 6 10 0 1 1 0 0 - 21
9 Armin Baier WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 8 A 6 5 5 10 4 1 1 0 0 - 23
10 Gabriel Spimpolo Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 50 D 6 3 7 10 4 1 3 0 0 - 10
11 Maximilian Sölva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 2 A 4 6 4 10 6 1 2 1 0 - 27
12 Davide Schiavone Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 44 A 4 5 5 10 2 1 1 0 0 - 15
13 Davide Gatti Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 25 A 8 7 2 9 4 2 1 0 0 - 24
14 Lorenzo Dall'agnol Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 10 A 8 6 3 9 8 3 1 0 0 - 14
15 Manuel Aglì HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 A 8 6 3 9 8 0 0 0 0 - 32
16 Rene Deluca WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 11 A 7 6 3 9 10 0 1 1 0 - 15
17 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 7 3 6 9 0 0 1 0 0 - 18
18 Jan Palma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 17 A 5 4 5 9 39 1 1 0 0 - 16
19 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 7 5 3 8 20 0 1 0 0 - 31
20 Giorgio De Giacinto Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 93 D 7 4 4 8 2 1 3 0 0 - 25
21 Andrea Tonello Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 61 A 6 3 5 8 8 1 0 0 0 - 21
22 Gabriele Asinelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 17 A 5 4 4 8 12 0 0 2 0 - 26
23 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 8 5 2 7 12 0 0 0 0 - 27
24 Giovanni Toffoli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 17 A 8 3 4 7 8 1 1 1 0 - 22
25 Dino Perez Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 34 A 8 1 6 7 0 1 0 0 0 - 4
26 Marco Da Forno Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 56 D 7 4 3 7 0 1 2 0 0 - 10
27 Lukas Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 89 A 7 4 3 7 6 1 1 0 0 - 23
28 Franz Erschbamer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 7 3 4 7 0 1 0 1 0 - 18
29 Marcus Vukojevic Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 7 A 7 3 4 7 4 0 1 0 0 - 14
30 Andrea Menini Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 51 A 7 2 5 7 0 0 1 0 0 - 10
31 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 7 2 5 7 2 1 0 1 0 - 31
32 Dino Andreotti WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 22 A 6 7 0 7 9 1 0 2 0 - 28
33 Federico Gobbo HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 13 D 6 4 3 7 4 1 1 1 0 - 30
34 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 6 3 4 7 6 1 0 0 0 - 28
35 Enrico Bitetto HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 5 A 6 3 4 7 14 1 2 0 0 - 27
36 Alessio Niccolai WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 44 D 6 1 6 7 4 1 1 0 0 - 25
37 Leopold Moling SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 10 A 5 4 3 7 29 2 1 0 0 - 16
38 Massimo Zanet Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 9 A 4 4 3 7 0 0 1 1 0 - 25
39 Davide Faloppa SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 21 A 8 5 1 6 2 1 0 0 0 - 18
40 Sebastiano Rossi Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 72 A 8 4 2 6 6 2 0 0 0 - 15
41 Nicola Sambugaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 10 A 8 3 3 6 12 0 2 0 0 - 26
42 Emanuele Larcher SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 46 A 8 2 4 6 6 0 1 0 0 - 22
43 Andrea Ploner Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 58 A 8 2 4 6 12 0 2 0 0 - 26
44 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 8 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 32
45 Andrei Ivanov Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 9 A 8 1 5 6 10 0 1 0 0 - 17
46 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 7 3 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
47 Paul Eisendle WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 91 A 7 2 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
48 Alex Planatscher WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 17 D 7 2 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
49 Stefan Obkircher Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 D 7 1 5 6 16 0 1 0 0 - 19
50 Luca Biondi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 54 A 6 4 2 6 8 0 0 1 0 - 25
51 Florian Massar SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 15 D 6 0 6 6 2 0 3 0 1 - 11
52 Kevin Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 19 A 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 - 29
53 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 8 4 1 5 16 1 1 0 0 - 18
54 David Scudier Pasquinelli Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 52 A 8 2 3 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 23
55 Edoardo Lievore Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 15 A 8 2 3 5 8 1 1 0 0 - 23
56 Alfeo Deluca Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 23 A 8 1 4 5 0 1 1 0 0 - 8
57 Michael Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 7 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
58 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 6 5 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 - 17
59 Cristian Mavilla HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 40 A 6 4 1 5 2 2 1 0 0 - 5
60 Alex Ninz WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 97 A 6 3 2 5 8 0 0 1 0 - 30
61 Sebastian Willeit HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 16 A 6 2 3 5 6 0 2 0 0 - 14
62 Lorenzo Vola Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 20 A 5 3 2 5 2 0 0 0 1 - 12
63 Tobias Engl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 5 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 0 - 10
64 Michele Oswald Vignoli Sanin HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 96 D 5 1 4 5 18 0 0 0 0 - 11
65 Stefan Unterrainer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 19 D 4 3 2 5 2 1 1 0 0 - 10
66 Sebastiano Soracreppa Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 68 D 3 0 5 5 2 0 2 0 0 - 5
67 Alessandro Scalzeri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 7 D 8 4 0 4 6 1 0 0 0 - 34
68 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 8 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
69 Paolo Pasuch Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 13 A 8 2 2 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 15
70 Igor Olbert Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 17 A 8 2 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
71 David Braito JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 8 2 2 4 10 0 1 0 0 - 12
72 Edgar De Toni Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 45 A 8 1 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 22
73 Hannes Engele HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 2 A 7 3 1 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 10
74 Christian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 7 3 1 4 22 0 0 0 0 - 17
75 Gabriele Morel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 97 D 7 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 27
76 Daniel Spoegler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 A 7 2 2 4 14 0 1 0 0 - 14
77 Giacomo Pompanin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 87 A 7 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
78 Bjoern Wenter Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 7 1 3 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 14
79 Maximilian Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 74 D 7 0 4 4 8 0 1 0 0 - 9
80 Patrick Parmesani Abbott Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 53 A 6 3 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 9
81 David Schiefer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 16 A 6 3 1 4 6 0 0 1 0 - 19
82 Luca Marano SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3 A 6 2 2 4 12 1 1 0 0 - 10
83 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 A 6 2 2 4 16 0 0 0 0 - 27
84 Andrea Odorizzi Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 28 A 5 3 1 4 0 3 1 0 0 - 17
85 Luca Zordan Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 98 A 5 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 1 - 6
86 Raphael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 22 A 5 3 1 4 8 0 0 0 0 - 32
87 Daniele Soranzio HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 27 A 5 1 3 4 31 1 2 0 0 - 10
88 Jonas Hassl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 27 A 4 3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
89 Philipp Pechlaner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 59 A 4 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 24
90 Diego Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 13 A 2 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 4
91 Florian Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 24 D 2 1 3 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 8
92 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 47 A 8 3 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 22
93 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 8 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
94 Nik Trottner Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 11 A 8 1 2 3 4 0 2 0 0 - 19
95 Simone Dantone SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 23 A 8 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
96 Mirco Talamini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 10 D 8 1 2 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 20
97 Nicolò Bravin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 22 A 8 1 2 3 10 0 0 0 0 - 14
98 Simone Scoz Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 44 D 8 0 3 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 11
99 Max Stoffner WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 81 A 7 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
100 Mirco Zardini SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 88 A 7 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
101 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 7 2 1 3 8 0 1 0 0 - 11
102 Adrian Klein HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 6 A 7 2 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 10
103 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 A 7 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 - 15
104 Peter Mader JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 D 7 1 2 3 8 0 1 0 0 - 7
105 Manuel Garnier HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 42 D 7 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 24
106 Noah Zardini Lacedelli SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 45 A 7 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 4
107 Ivan Doliana Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 60 D 7 0 3 3 6 0 2 0 0 - 13
108 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 A 7 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
109 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 15 D 7 0 3 3 14 0 1 0 0 - 25
110 Marc Frisch HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 20 A 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
111 Lorenzo Loss SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 24 A 6 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 0 - 15
112 Michael Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 5 A 6 2 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
113 Tim Linder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 5 D 6 2 1 3 12 1 0 0 0 - 23
114 Pietro Baccarin Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 23 A 6 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 17
115 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 21
116 Markus Pruenster WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 14 D 6 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 23
117 Lorenzo Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 25 D 6 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 5
118 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 6 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 21
119 Dennis Kustatscher Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 27 D 6 0 3 3 14 0 2 0 0 - 15
120 Giacomo Longo SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 12 A 5 3 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
121 Andrea Pirelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 8 A 4 3 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 - 36
122 André Alexander Vigl Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 37 A 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
123 Maximilian Leitner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 51 D 3 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 14
124 Patrick Tomasini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 9 A 2 3 0 3 4 2 0 0 0 - 9
125 Damian Bergmeister HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 8 A 2 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
126 Felix Griessmair WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 19 A 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
127 Matthias Lancsar HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 88 A 2 1 2 3 2 0 2 0 0 - 7
128 Andreas Vinatzer HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 15 A 1 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
129 Pavlo Sniezhnievskyi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 13 A 8 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
130 Niki Bernardoni Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 39 A 8 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
131 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 8 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 9
132 Giorgio Panciera SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 35 A 8 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
133 Davide Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 25 A 8 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
134 Mirko Giolai Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 19 A 8 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
135 Daniel Soraruf WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 21 A 7 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 14
136 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 D 7 2 0 2 8 2 0 0 0 - 8
137 Markus Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 7 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
138 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 7 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 6
139 Lukas Fleischmann HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 D 7 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
140 Cristiano Talmon Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 22 D 7 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 4
141 Diego De Colle WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 59 D 7 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 51
142 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 18 A 7 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 9
143 Claudio Defrancesco Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 17 D 7 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 4
144 Nicolò Porporato HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5 A 7 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
145 Matteo De Cristofaro Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 59 A 7 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 8
146 Julian Clementi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 18 A 6 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
147 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 17 A 6 2 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 - 17
148 Kevin Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 85 A 6 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
149 Tommaso Rossi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 11 A 6 2 0 2 10 1 0 0 0 - 12
150 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
151 Francesco Bondonno HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 8 D 6 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
152 Kevin Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 6 A 6 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
153 Riccardo Galli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 70 D 6 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
154 Bean Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 7 D 6 0 2 2 18 0 1 0 0 - 46
155 Tobias Fill HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 18 A 5 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 5
156 Luca Ghedina SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 77 D 5 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
157 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 4 D 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 12
158 Markus Gummerer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 39 D 5 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
159 Maximilian Hofer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 71 D 5 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 - 8
160 Alessandro Toppan Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 77 D 5 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 17
161 Michael Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 20 A 5 0 2 2 11 0 2 0 0 - 20
162 Andrea Damin Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 91 D 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
163 Riccardo Stoffie Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 18 D 4 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
164 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 A 4 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
165 Chris Torri Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 38 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
166 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
167 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 3 1 1 2 14 1 0 0 0 - 6
168 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 3 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
169 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
170 Ruben Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 34 A 2 0 2 2 25 0 0 0 0 - 1
171 Mattia Olivetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 19 D 8 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 7
172 Lorenz Faeckl JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 D 8 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
173 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 22 A 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
174 Noah Platter Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 15 D 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
175 Lorenzo Larese Doch SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 90 A 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
176 Raul De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 8 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
177 Francesco Taufer SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 44 D 8 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 17
178 Giovanni De Paoli Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 21 D 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
179 Matteo Vecellio Salto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 20 A 8 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
180 Eric De Bertoldi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 58 D 8 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 0 - 4
181 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 8 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 13
182 Tobia Fantinel Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 11 A 7 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
183 Gabriele Paschetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 8 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
184 Jacopo Genova SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 55 D 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
185 Ivan Lauton Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 36 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
186 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 7 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
187 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 6 A 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
188 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 D 7 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 11
189 Nicola Defrancesco Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 38 A 7 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
190 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 33 A 7 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 4
191 Christian Gobbetti Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
192 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 12 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
193 Samuele Letizia Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 32 D 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
194 Nicolas Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 16 A 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
195 Samuel Donini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
196 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 13 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
197 Alex Masera SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 6 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 19 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
199 Alex Strickner WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 98 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
200 Joseph Pollam Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 33 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
201 Kristof Kemenater HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
202 Luca Mezzena SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 14 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
203 Leo Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
204 Lucas Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 3 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 0 - 0
205 Fabiano Corbella Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 42 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
206 Mattia Rocco SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4 D 6 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 10
207 Fabrizio Zandona' SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5 D 6 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 3
208 David Elias Pescosta HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 14 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
209 Giorgio Gnone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 83 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
210 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 58 D 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
211 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 5 1 0 1 10 0 0 1 0 - 22
212 Johannes Gschnitzer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 3 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
213 Liam Grimelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 29 A 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
214 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 11 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
215 Gabriel Alton HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
216 Gabriel Laimer Gerstl Rungg HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 8 A 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
217 Davide Soranzio HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 50 A 4 1 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 - 10
218 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
219 Matteo Fontanive Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 39 D 4 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 4
220 Mauro Foccoli SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 12 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 - 8
221 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
222 Nicolò Pellegrini HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 91 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
223 David Nalin WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 9 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
224 Alex Zorloni Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 33 A 3 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 - 10
225 Paolo Gisonna HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 57 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
226 Maximilian Di Gioia Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 6 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
227 Alessio Vavasotto Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 9 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
228 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 A 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
229 Alex Caumo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 D 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
230 Dominic Michael D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 27 D 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
231 Bryan Suevo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 19 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
232 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
233 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 48 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
234 Federico Orsaniti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 14 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 1
235 Jonas Clementi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 74 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
236 Riccardo Redi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 21 A 2 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 1
237 Giovanni Reffo SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 7 D 2 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
238 Andrea Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 23 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
239 Filippo Guaita Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 A 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 1
240 Jan Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 9 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
241 Samuel La Rocca HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 55 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
242 Erwin De Nardin Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 18 D 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
243 David Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 33 A 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
244 Mattia Tava Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 35 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
245 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
247 Matteo Silvestri Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 56 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 Leonardo Cagnati Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 15 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
249 Elia De Biasio Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 4 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
250 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 6 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
251 Alessandro Frescura SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 99 D 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 14
252 Leon Islankin Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 D 8 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
253 Reginald Felicetti Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 88 P 8 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Roman Treibenreif Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
255 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
256 Thomas Gaiser HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
257 Francesco Bologna HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 50 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
259 Jan Mair HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
260 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
261 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 17
262 Marian Machacka HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
263 Gianluca Norcia HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 10 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
264 Davide Dallabona JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
265 Pierpaolo Tura Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 12 A 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
266 Cristian Malan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 A 7 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 11
267 Domenico Dalla Santa SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 67 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
268 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 36 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Enrico Frescura SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 18 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
270 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 20 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
271 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 37 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Stefano Zecchinato HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 31 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Kristian Budinsky JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 29 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 2 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
275 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 45 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Patrick Mello Nascimento SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 27 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Gabriele Trigila Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 46 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
278 Patrick Sanin JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
279 Jakob Rabanser WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 35 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Enri Daniele Teppati HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 46 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Davide Macario HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 30 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Lorenzo Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
283 Davide Fabio Loreti Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 51 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
284 Francesco Giovanni Rossi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 62 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
285 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 10 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
286 Simon Maierhofer Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Enrico Chiesa HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 16 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
288 Daniele Demichelis HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 71 D 6 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 2
289 Emanuele Carati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 22 D 6 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 - 10
290 Jodie Manfroi Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 25 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Mattia De Martin SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 2 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
292 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
293 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Andrea Veronesi HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 85 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
295 Ruggero Masini Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 81 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Diego De Silvestro Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Francesco Giuliani Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 29 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
298 Fabian Klammer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Joachim Roeck WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 57 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
300 Juri Tomasini HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
301 Jan Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Daniel Mattia D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 24 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Hannes Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Marco Bellenzier Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 9 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
305 Felix De Bortoli HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
306 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
307 Gianluca Vukojevic Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 71 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
308 Francesco Tatto SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Moritz Steindl WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 10 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
310 Felix Geyer HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 36 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
311 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
312 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
313 Andrea Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
314 Jakob Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 28 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
315 Vincent Riffeser HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 4 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
316 Davide Rosso Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 57 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
317 Edo Sahman Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
318 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
319 Leonardo Ciurletti SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 8 D 5 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
320 Luca Tortia HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 22 A 5 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 - 6
321 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
322 Lorenzo Cosentino HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 86 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
323 Elisa Biondi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 30 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Federico Cusin Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 70 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
325 Fabio Tosello HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 71 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
326 Gianluca Defant JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
327 Alberto Vezzola Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
328 Alessio Tibaldo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 18 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
329 Alex Rossi SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 5 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
330 Maximilian De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 7 D 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 18
331 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 25 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Andrea Tulliani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 21 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
333 Leo Kostner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Davide Fantini SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
335 Davide Cattafesta HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 24 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
336 Simon Profunser HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
337 Jacopo Ippolito HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 82 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
338 Gabriele Conte Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 67 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
339 Simon Andreano HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
340 Michael Hasler WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 71 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
341 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 67 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
342 Michael Sorgato WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 7 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
343 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
344 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Federico Osti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
347 Alessandro Sorarù Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 46 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
348 Francesco Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
349 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
350 Tommaso Rossi HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 20 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
351 Leonardo Biasioli JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
353 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
354 Lorenzo Pagani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
355 Luca Fanton JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
356 Philipp Davanzo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
357 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
358 Thomas Coller JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
359 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
360 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
362 Pietro Migliori Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
363 Damian Gasser WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 34 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
364 Filippo Bruno HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 59 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
365 Giuliano Talmon Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 78 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
366 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
367 Davide Martignon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
368 Riccardo Decisi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 14 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
369 Edoardo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
370 Daniel Belloni Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 37 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
371 Vittorio Mario Stiatti Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 26 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
372 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
373 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
374 Marco Bonafini Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
375 Sara Belli HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 94 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
376 Edoardo Piccinini HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 63 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
377 Nicolò Alberti Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 84 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
378 Roberto Biccu HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
379 Enrico Vercellino HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
380 Alessandro Negri Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 15 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
381 Aron Kornbrobst Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
382 Matteo Quartuccio Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
383 Matteo Daccordo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
384 Robin Quagliato WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 53 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
385 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
386 Simon Spada WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
387 Matteo Facchini Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 67 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
388 Giorgio De Bona SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 74 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
389 Liam Zanettini Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
390 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U19SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
391 Matthias Castlunger SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 65 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
392 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
393 Jacopo Fusini Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 10 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
394 Alexander Oberhofer WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 18 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
395 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze SG Cortina U19SG Cortina U19 71 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
396 Edoardo Papalillo HC Torino Bulls U19HC Torino Bulls U19 57 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
397 Stefano Nicoletti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 7 A 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0