Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Davide Schiavone Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 44 A 5 3 14 17 2 0 7 0 0 - 28
2 Massimo Zanet Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 9 A 5 6 7 13 4 3 1 0 0 - 26
3 Ivan Lauton Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 36 A 5 7 4 11 0 3 2 0 0 - 17
4 Edoardo Lievore Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 15 A 8 6 4 10 16 1 2 0 0 - 25
5 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 7 6 4 10 0 2 1 0 0 - 34
6 Sebastiano Soracreppa Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 68 D 5 1 8 9 4 1 1 0 0 - 14
7 Andrei Ivanov Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 9 A 8 6 2 8 8 1 1 1 0 - 15
8 Igor Olbert Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 17 A 8 1 7 8 0 1 1 0 0 - 18
9 Philipp Pechlaner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 59 A 7 5 2 7 4 0 1 0 0 - 27
10 Lukas Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 89 A 7 2 5 7 8 2 1 0 0 - 21
11 Alex Gasser JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 35 A 2 3 4 7 2 1 0 0 0 - 12
12 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 7 3 3 6 4 0 2 0 0 - 27
13 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 7 2 4 6 4 1 0 1 0 - 27
14 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 6 2 4 6 4 1 1 0 0 - 15
15 Andrea Odorizzi Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 28 A 5 2 4 6 4 1 0 0 0 - 13
16 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 4 1 5 6 6 0 1 0 0 - 10
17 Pavlo Sniezhnievskyi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 13 A 8 2 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 19
18 Nicola Sambugaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 10 A 7 1 4 5 8 0 2 0 0 - 15
19 Alfeo Deluca Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 23 A 5 4 1 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
20 Dennis Kustatscher Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 27 D 5 2 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 - 9
21 Nik Trottner Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 11 A 5 1 4 5 4 1 1 0 0 - 12
22 Edo Sahman Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 8 3 1 4 8 3 1 0 0 - 18
23 Marek Vankus Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 16 A 7 2 2 4 27 1 0 0 0 - 29
24 Bjoern Wenter Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 7 1 3 4 10 0 1 0 0 - 13
25 Stefan Obkircher Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 D 6 2 2 4 6 1 1 0 0 - 21
26 Manuel Aglì HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 A 3 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 19
27 Pietro Baccarin Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 23 A 2 3 1 4 2 1 1 0 0 - 6
28 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 2 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
29 David Laner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 A 2 2 2 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 8
30 Maximilian Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 74 D 7 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 10
31 Erwin De Nardin Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 18 D 4 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 - 5
32 Lorenzo Dall'agnol Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 10 A 4 1 2 3 6 1 0 0 1 - 8
33 David Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 33 A 2 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
34 Kevin Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 19 A 1 2 1 3 6 1 1 0 0 - 9
35 Alessandro Scalzeri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 7 D 8 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 22
36 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 6 D 7 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 - 5
37 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 7 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 12
38 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 76 D 5 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 - 4
39 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 5 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 15
40 Andrea Damin Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 91 D 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
41 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 4 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 22
42 Marco Da Forno Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 56 A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
43 Edgar De Toni Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 45 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 13
44 Matteo Dall'agnol Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 88 A 3 1 1 2 6 0 1 1 0 - 18
45 Giorgio De Giacinto Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 93 D 3 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 16
46 Davide Faloppa Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 21 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
47 Gabriele Trigila Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 46 A 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
48 Simone Dantone Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 23 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
49 Lukas Klettenhammer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
50 Lorenz Faeckl JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 23 D 2 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 1
51 Hannes Oberrauch JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 33 D 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
52 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
53 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 20
54 Markus Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
55 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
56 André Alexander Vigl Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 37 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
57 Marcus Vukojevic Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 35 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
58 Cristiano Talmon Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 22 D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
59 Andrea Ploner Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 58 A 5 0 1 1 14 0 1 0 0 - 6
60 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 23 D 4 1 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 - 5
61 Giorgio Gnone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 83 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
62 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 22 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
63 Tobia Fantinel Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 11 A 4 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
64 Gabriele Morel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 97 D 3 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
65 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 98 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
66 Nicolò Bravin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 22 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
67 Peter Mader JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 D 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
68 Giovanni Toffoli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 17 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
69 Noah Zardini Lacedelli Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 45 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
70 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
71 Ruben Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 34 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
72 Luca Biondi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 54 A 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
73 Diego Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 13 A 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
74 Philipp Davanzo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 2 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 9
75 Florian Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 24 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
76 Mirco Talamini Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 10 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
77 Giacomo Pompanin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 87 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
78 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
79 Luca Ghedina Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 77 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
80 Jan Mair HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
81 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
82 Gabriel Spimpolo Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 50 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
83 Ivan Doliana Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 60 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
84 Dominik Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 3 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
85 Gregor Grossgasteiger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 6 A 2 0 1 1 25 0 0 0 0 - 5
86 Andreas Vinatzer HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 15 A 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
87 Samuele Letizia Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 32 D 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
88 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
89 Davide Gatti Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 25 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
90 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
91 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 20 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
92 Mattia Olivetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 19 D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
93 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
94 Davide Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 25 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
95 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
96 Roman Treibenreif Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
97 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
98 Christian Gobbetti Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 A 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
99 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
100 Pierpaolo Tura Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 12 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
101 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3 D 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
102 Edoardo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 21 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
103 Francesco Giuliani Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 29 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
105 Matteo Silvestri Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 56 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
106 Joseph Pollam Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 33 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
107 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
108 Giuliano Talmon Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 78 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
109 Reginald Felicetti Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 88 P 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
110 Noah Platter Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 15 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
111 Sebastiano Rossi Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 72 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
112 Riccardo Stoffie Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 18 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
113 David Malaj Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 12 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
114 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 37 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
115 Gianluca Vukojevic Fassa Falcons U19Fassa Falcons U19 71 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
116 Francesco Bologna HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 50 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
117 Alberto Vezzola Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
118 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
119 Elia De Biasio Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 4 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
120 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
121 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
122 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
123 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
124 Jacopo Ippolito HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 84 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
125 Leonardo Cagnati Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 15 D 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
126 Paolo Pasuch Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 13 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
127 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 6 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
128 Matteo Fontanive Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 39 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
129 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
130 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
131 Fabio Tosello HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 71 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
132 Diego De Silvestro Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
133 Cristian Malan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
134 Gabriele Paschetto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 8 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
135 Mirko Giolai Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 19 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
136 Manuel Garnier HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 42 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
137 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
138 Damian Bergmeister HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 8 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
139 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
140 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
141 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
142 Federico Cusin Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 70 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
143 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
144 Raul De Martin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 8 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
145 Alessandro Frescura Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 99 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
146 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 38 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
147 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 19
148 Gabriel Alton HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
149 Mattia De Martin Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 2 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
150 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
151 Leo Kostner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
152 Jan Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
153 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
154 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 36 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
155 Nicolò Porporato HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
156 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
157 Samuel Donini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
158 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 17 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
159 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 10 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
160 Luca Biasioni JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
161 Andrea Menini Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 51 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
162 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
163 Enrico Frescura Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
164 Lorenzo Larese Doch Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 90 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
165 Tim Linder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 5 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
166 Alex Rossi Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 5 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
167 Mattia Tava Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 35 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
168 Simone Scoz Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 44 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
169 Lucas Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 3 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
170 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
171 Hannes Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
172 Matteo De Cristofaro Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 59 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
173 Francesco Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
174 Dino Perez Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 34 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
175 Chris Torri Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 38 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
176 Andrea Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 23 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
177 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 15 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
178 Domenico Dalla Santa Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 67 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
179 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 2 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
180 Jacopo Genova Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 55 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
181 Mattia Panciera Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 71 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
182 Matthias Castlunger Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 65 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
183 Michele Covi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
184 Giorgio Panciera Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 35 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
185 Kristian Budinsky JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 29 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
186 Fabiano Corbella Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 42 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
187 David Braito JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
188 Francesco Giovanni Rossi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 62 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
189 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
190 Patrick Sanin JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
191 Kevin Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 6 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
192 Mirco Zardini Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 88 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
193 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
194 Nicolas Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 16 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
195 Niki Bernardoni Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 39 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
196 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
197 Marc Frisch HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 20 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
198 Bean Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 7 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
199 Francesco Taufer Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 44 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
200 Andrea Tonello Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 61 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
201 Patrick Parmesani Abbott Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 53 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
202 Eric De Bertoldi Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 58 D 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
203 David Scudier Pasquinelli Academy Bolzano U19Academy Bolzano U19 52 A 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
204 Leon Islankin Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
205 Maximilian De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 7 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
206 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 71 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
207 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
208 Alessandro Sorarù Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 46 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
209 Giacomo Riva Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Lorenzo Riva Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 45 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
211 Tobias Fill HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 67 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
213 Davide Dallabona JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
214 Matteo Vecellio Salto Cortina / Pieve U19Cortina / Pieve U19 20 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
215 Nicolò Umberto De Biasio Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 14 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
216 Marco Bellenzier Alleghe Hockey U19Alleghe Hockey U19 9 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0