Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Jari Monferone Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 27 A 6 10 6 16 21 8 1 0 1 - 34
2 Daniele Veggiato Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 6 A 6 5 10 15 14 1 6 1 0 - 30
3 Lars Pontus Moren HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 7 A 6 7 6 13 2 5 2 1 0 - 18
4 Luca Ansoldi HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 71 A 6 4 7 11 4 1 3 0 0 - 27
5 Federico Gilmozzi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 11 A 6 7 3 10 2 0 1 1 0 - 31
6 Flavio Faggioni HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 27 A 6 4 6 10 2 2 6 0 0 - 15
7 Thomas Mitterer HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 12 A 6 4 6 10 6 3 3 0 0 - 13
8 Marian Zelger ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 8 A 5 4 6 10 8 0 2 0 0 - 19
9 Manuel Lo Presti HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 18 A 6 5 4 9 16 1 2 0 1 - 13
10 Manuel Da Tos Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 24 D 6 2 7 9 2 1 6 0 1 - 12
11 Nicolas Micheal Buonassisi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 7 A 6 5 3 8 10 1 0 2 0 - 31
12 Tobias Ebner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 79 A 6 4 4 8 14 1 0 0 0 - 19
13 Domenico Perna Mastini VareseMastini Varese 4 A 6 2 6 8 2 1 2 0 0 - 29
14 Emanuel Scelfo HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 85 A 6 1 7 8 2 0 2 0 0 - 16
15 Daniel Peruzzo HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 61 A 6 5 2 7 2 2 1 0 0 - 27
16 Marco Franchini Mastini VareseMastini Varese 12 A 6 3 4 7 4 0 2 0 0 - 21
17 Hannes Walter ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 10 A 6 1 6 7 4 1 1 0 0 - 12
18 Andrea Ambrosi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 26 D 6 1 6 7 8 0 1 0 1 - 22
19 Lorenz Daccordo HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 55 A 5 1 6 7 0 0 2 1 0 - 18
20 Florian Wieser SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 55 A 2 0 7 7 0 0 1 0 1 - 2
21 Andrea Vanetti Mastini VareseMastini Varese 16 A 6 4 2 6 0 1 1 0 0 - 11
22 Patrick Bona HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 13 A 6 4 2 6 4 0 1 0 0 - 23
23 Yuri Cristellon Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 25 A 6 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 18
24 Ruben Zerbetto ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 15 A 6 2 4 6 0 1 3 0 0 - 11
25 Carlo Sisto Lorenzi Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 14 D 6 2 4 6 8 2 3 0 0 - 24
26 Milos Ganz Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 23 D 6 1 5 6 10 0 4 0 0 - 13
27 Riccardo Tombolato HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 91 A 5 2 4 6 6 0 0 0 0 - 17
28 Sebastian Thaler HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 61 A 4 4 2 6 33 0 1 0 0 - 13
29 Dominik Massar ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 24 A 6 4 1 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
30 Lukas Tauber HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 8 A 6 3 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 - 17
31 Daniel Fabris HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 8 A 6 2 3 5 2 2 2 0 0 - 9
32 Philipp Calovi ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 12 A 6 2 3 5 6 1 2 0 0 - 8
33 Marco Andreoni Mastini VareseMastini Varese 17 A 6 2 3 5 6 0 0 0 1 - 15
34 Matteo Formentini Hockey ComoHockey Como 13 A 6 2 3 5 6 1 0 0 0 - 19
35 Fabian Negri ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 4 D 6 2 3 5 10 2 1 0 0 - 11
36 Luca Franza HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 28 D 6 1 4 5 6 0 1 0 0 - 10
37 Paolo Nicolao Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 64 A 5 1 4 5 2 1 0 0 1 - 16
38 Michael Mazzacane Mastini VareseMastini Varese 21 A 5 1 4 5 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
39 Jozef Foltin Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 77 A 4 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 1 - 15
40 Manuel Gamper SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 18 A 6 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
41 Alex Bertin Hockey ComoHockey Como 9 D 6 3 1 4 16 0 0 0 0 - 16
42 Manuel Tschoell ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 7 A 6 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 8
43 Marek Vankus Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 72 A 6 2 2 4 8 0 1 0 0 - 19
44 Christian Sottsas HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 61 A 6 2 2 4 10 0 0 1 0 - 12
45 Andrea Meneghini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 8 A 6 2 2 4 14 0 0 1 0 - 15
46 Loris De Val Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 10 A 6 1 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 9
47 Philipp Jaitner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 26 A 6 1 3 4 4 0 1 0 0 - 11
48 Stefan Unterkofler HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 7 A 5 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 16
49 Martin Casanova Stua HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 21 D 5 2 2 4 2 1 1 0 0 - 14
50 Fabio Kostner Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 21 A 5 1 3 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 11
51 Edoardo Raimondi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 91 A 4 2 2 4 2 0 1 1 0 - 6
52 Federico Colombo SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 26 A 2 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
53 Daniel Ross Tedesco SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 6 A 2 1 3 4 2 0 1 1 0 - 7
54 Bastian Andergassen SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 14 A 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 9
55 Moritz Selva ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 21 A 6 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 8
56 Alex Jaitner HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 80 A 6 2 1 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 9
57 Riccardo Codebò Hockey ComoHockey Como 3 D 6 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 13
58 Peter Stimpfl ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 3 D 6 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 9
59 Alexander Peter Sullmann Pilser SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 96 D 6 1 2 3 4 0 1 0 1 - 30
60 Filippo Ambrosoli Hockey ComoHockey Como 14 A 6 1 2 3 6 1 1 0 0 - 14
61 Manuel Hanspeter ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 16 D 6 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
62 Mattia Meneghini Hockey ComoHockey Como 24 A 6 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 1 - 13
63 Andrea Ricca Hockey ComoHockey Como 23 D 6 0 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 12
64 Rudi Locatin Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 9 A 5 2 1 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 10
65 Gunnar Braito HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 9 A 5 1 2 3 6 0 1 0 0 - 12
66 Andrei Ivanov Hockey ComoHockey Como 89 A 4 2 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 - 16
67 Christian Mair HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 81 D 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 1 - 8
68 Riccardo Ambrosoli Hockey ComoHockey Como 15 A 6 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 - 16
69 Thomas Waldthaler SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 15 D 6 2 0 2 8 1 0 0 0 - 30
70 Federico Demetz HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 7 A 6 2 0 2 12 1 0 0 0 - 16
71 Fabian Spitaler HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 75 D 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
72 Martin Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 13 A 6 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 0 - 22
73 Michael Felderer SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 91 A 6 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
74 Andreas Decarli ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 11 A 6 1 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 - 12
75 Mauro Andrea Grisi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 26 D 6 1 1 2 10 1 0 0 0 - 12
76 Patrick Gius SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 75 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 19
77 Francesco Valorz Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 22 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
78 Alex Gusella HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 44 D 6 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 21
79 Simone Critelli HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 31 A 6 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
80 Kevin Gruber HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 9 A 6 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
81 Daniele Odoni Mastini VareseMastini Varese 97 A 5 1 1 2 27 0 0 0 0 - 9
82 Stefano Piva Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 10 A 5 1 1 2 29 0 0 0 0 - 17
83 Riccardo Privitera Mastini VareseMastini Varese 88 A 5 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
84 Tobias Steiner SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 58 D 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 7
85 Federico Cordin Hockey ComoHockey Como 29 A 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
86 Marco Daniel Luciani Hockey ComoHockey Como 12 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
87 Enrico Chelodi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 80 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
88 Gianluca Tilaro Hockey ComoHockey Como 74 A 1 1 1 2 4 0 1 1 0 - 1
89 Florian Massar SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4 D 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
90 Fabio Rigoni Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 66 D 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
91 Andrea Maino HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 13 A 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
92 Jacopo Fusini Hockey ComoHockey Como 10 A 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
93 Patrick Tomasini SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 9 A 6 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 10
94 Loris Vicenzi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 97 A 6 1 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 - 12
95 Christian Lombardi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 23 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
96 Marian Pallabazzer ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 17 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
97 Riccardo Laurenzi HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 87 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
98 Loris Vanzetta Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 24 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
99 Stefan Wagger HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 25 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
100 Mattia Weber Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 14 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
101 Markus Siller HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 44 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
102 Manuel Garnier Hockey ComoHockey Como 42 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 - 12
103 Andrea Chizzola Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 35 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
104 Benedetto Pirro Mastini VareseMastini Varese 71 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
105 Alex Gamper ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 9 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
106 Vincent Riffeser HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 4 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
107 Daniel Costa Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 5 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 13
108 Giuseppe Viliotti Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 91 A 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
109 Patrick Rizzo HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 98 A 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
110 Alessandro Ambrosi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 24 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
111 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 5 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
112 Nicola Barban Mastini VareseMastini Varese 14 D 6 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
113 Piero Simoni Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 15 D 6 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 1 - 1
114 Matteo Dall'agnol Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 12 A 6 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
115 Tommaso Teruggia Mastini VareseMastini Varese 19 A 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
116 Tobia Pisetta ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 26 A 5 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
117 Davide Testori Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 18 A 5 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 8
118 Pietro Borghi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 32 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
119 Martin Schwitzer HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 20 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
120 Franz Erschbamer HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 33 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
121 Thomas Pardeller HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 15 A 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
122 Eric Michelin-salomon Hockey ComoHockey Como 59 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 6
123 Moreno Lazzeri Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 3 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 3
124 Thomas Dantone Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 12 D 5 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 14
125 Francesco Borghi Mastini VareseMastini Varese 34 D 5 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 1 - 9
126 Lorenzo Piccinelli HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 17 D 5 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 8
127 Salvatore Sorrenti Mastini VareseMastini Varese 27 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 3
128 Mirko Giolai Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 99 A 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
129 Moreno Cadorin Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 48 D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
130 Christian Troeger HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 11 D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
131 Alex Obexer ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 14 D 4 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 1
132 Luca Mattivi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 31 D 4 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 14
133 Stefan Kobler HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 93 D 4 0 1 1 21 0 0 0 0 - 3
134 Lorenzo Penna Hockey ComoHockey Como 93 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
135 Matteo Mondon-marin Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 61 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
136 Alex Nagele ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 27 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
137 Marco Demattio Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 55 A 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
138 Massimo Zanet Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 45 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
139 Christian Rainer HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 77 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
140 Andrea Odorizzi Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 66 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
141 Daniel Nicholas Belloni Mastini VareseMastini Varese 37 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
142 Samuel Donini Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 38 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
143 Andrea Constantini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 27 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
144 Kevin Messner HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 78 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
145 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 50 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
146 Marco Menguzzato Mastini VareseMastini Varese 33 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
147 Davide Bertin Mastini VareseMastini Varese 29 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Tizian Giovanelli ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 31 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
149 Thomas Gaiser HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 29 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
150 Patrick Kelder Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 47 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
151 Stephan Unterrainer HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 19 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
152 Philipp Kosta HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 30 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
153 Simone Peiti HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 32 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
154 Martin Rabanser Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 25 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
155 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 31 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
156 Marco Tononi Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 50 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
157 Daniel Rossaro HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 71 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
158 Alessandro Tura HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 65 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Maximilian Hofer HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 71 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
160 Erwin Martini Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 89 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
161 Daniele Di Vincenzo Mastini VareseMastini Varese 75 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
162 Alexander Kinkelin HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 35 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
163 Igor Moretti Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 16 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
164 Simone Luciani Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 88 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
165 Diego De Silvestro Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 30 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 Davide Turrin HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 13 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
167 Thomas Commisso Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 33 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
168 Leonardo Marchesini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 15 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
169 Alessio Stablum Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 26 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
170 Luca Lauton Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 96 A 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
171 Florian Trentini ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 19 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
172 Damiano Varesco Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 20 A 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
173 Alex Chizzali ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 23 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
174 Daniele Cataldi Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 13 D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
175 Kevin Zucal ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 5 D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
176 Philipp Beber HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 19 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 7
177 Patrick Meneghetti Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 8 A 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
178 Felix Oberrauch HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 51 A 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
179 Hannes Pichler HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 6 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
180 Daniele Colombini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 88 A 6 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 11
181 Giovanni Reffo SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 7 D 6 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 7
182 Erik Steve Mazzacane Mastini VareseMastini Varese 22 D 6 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 - 6
183 Ivan Girardi ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 28 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
184 Dario Richard Cortenova Mastini VareseMastini Varese 25 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
185 Simone Armand Pilon Hockey ComoHockey Como 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
186 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 10 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
187 Cesare Dall'ara ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
188 Adrian Klein HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 6 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
189 René Castagnaro HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 84 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
190 Matteo Cesarini Mastini VareseMastini Varese 8 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
191 Edgar De Toni Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 45 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
192 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 66 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
193 Riccardo Valli Hockey ComoHockey Como 7 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
194 Alex Gasser SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 23 A 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
195 Alberto Meneghini Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 2 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
196 Kristof Kemenater HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 3 D 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 1
197 Cristian Verza HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 23 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
198 Daniele Fusini Hockey ComoHockey Como 8 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
199 Mattia Lazzeri Valdifiemme HCValdifiemme HC 71 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
200 Patrick Major HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 18 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
201 Fabio Dal Vecchio Hockey ComoHockey Como 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
202 Emanuele Gandino HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 19 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Lukas Mair HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 10 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
204 Maximilian Sölva SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 10 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
205 Michele Volcan SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 17 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
206 Jean-marc Moling Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 17 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
207 Michael Pircher HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 78 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
208 Patrick Cainelli HC Merano PircherHC Merano Pircher 25 A 4 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 - 9
209 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 37 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
210 Lorenz Von Payr HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 55 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
211 Marco Lorenzini Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 42 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Alex Andergassen SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
213 Alex Lanz HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 22 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
214 Luca Mezzena Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 96 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
215 Michael Mair SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 25 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
216 Domenico Dalla Santa Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 37 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Luca Marano Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 18 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
218 Niccolo' Igor Lo Russo Hockey ComoHockey Como 64 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
219 Paolo Gardiol Hockey ComoHockey Como 54 A 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
220 Luca Scardoni HC Falcons Brixen BressanoneHC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 70 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
221 Philipp Davanzo ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 29 A 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
222 Michael Soelva SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaasSV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 72 D 3 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 - 8
223 Andrea Tura Hockey ComoHockey Como 25 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
224 Daniel Mattia D'agate Hockey ComoHockey Como 36 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
225 Filippo Guaita Hockey ComoHockey Como 73 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
226 Edoardo Papalillo Mastini VareseMastini Varese 11 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
227 Jan Palma HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 17 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
228 Marco Soia Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 38 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
229 Mattia Alario Hockey ComoHockey Como 16 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
230 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan AppianoHC Eppan Appiano 10 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
231 Dennis Kustatscher Alleghe HockeyAlleghe Hockey 13 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
232 Mirco Pedrolli Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 21 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
233 Luca Biasioni Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 82 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
234 Moritz Steiner ASC Auer OraASC Auer Ora 20 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
235 Lorenzo Loss Hockey Pergine SapiensHockey Pergine Sapiens 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
236 Dominic Michael D'agate Hockey ComoHockey Como 11 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Federico Tesini Hockey ComoHockey Como 40 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
238 Andrea Pirelli Hockey ComoHockey Como 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3