Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Davide Gatti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 25 A 13 14 10 24 22 5 5 1 0 - 66
2 Noah Zardini Lacedelli Cortina U19Cortina U19 45 A 13 12 10 22 12 5 5 0 0 - 45
3 Lois Fink Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 93 A 13 8 10 18 4 2 2 1 0 - 47
4 Andrea Gay HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 68 A 12 9 9 18 8 2 1 1 1 - 63
5 Markus Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 21 A 12 9 8 17 2 0 1 0 0 - 30
6 Marek Vankus Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 72 A 6 8 9 17 8 1 2 0 0 - 21
7 Alessio Niccolai Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 44 D 13 6 10 16 16 4 3 0 0 - 69
8 Filippo Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 53 A 12 8 8 16 4 1 3 1 0 - 55
9 Manuel Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 7 A 10 6 10 16 8 1 2 1 0 - 49
10 Alex Ninz Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 97 A 12 9 6 15 12 4 3 0 0 - 52
11 Adam Giacomuzzi Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 3 A 12 7 8 15 38 1 3 0 0 - 66
12 Samuel Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 79 D 11 10 5 15 4 5 2 0 1 - 65
13 Armin Baier Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 8 A 10 8 7 15 26 5 3 0 0 - 48
14 Michael Lang Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 11 D 13 10 4 14 22 5 0 0 1 - 65
15 Patrick Timpone HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 76 A 13 7 7 14 12 2 1 0 0 - 42
16 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 11 A 13 7 7 14 18 0 1 1 1 - 38
17 Daniel Soraruf Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 21 A 13 5 9 14 8 1 1 0 0 - 31
18 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 15 A 13 2 12 14 14 0 3 1 1 - 40
19 Gabriel Spimpolo HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 50 D 13 1 13 14 18 0 8 0 0 - 38
20 Lorenzo Vola Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 29 A 12 11 3 14 6 1 0 3 0 - 42
21 Edgar De Toni Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 45 A 12 8 6 14 22 1 3 0 0 - 42
22 Alessandro Paramidani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 28 A 12 3 11 14 12 0 2 1 1 - 63
23 Robert Oehler Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 8 A 11 5 9 14 43 0 4 0 0 - 49
24 Tobia Pisetta JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 24 A 13 7 6 13 28 2 3 0 1 - 47
25 Edoardo Lievore Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 15 A 12 5 8 13 20 1 1 0 0 - 36
26 Luca Biasioni Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 54 A 10 11 2 13 22 2 1 2 0 - 46
27 Luca Marano Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 8 A 9 7 6 13 18 1 1 1 0 - 37
28 Jakob Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 36 A 13 9 3 12 14 0 0 1 0 - 65
29 Giulio Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 12 A 13 8 4 12 14 3 2 1 0 - 41
30 Lukas Goldner JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 14 D 13 6 6 12 22 5 1 0 0 - 70
31 Moritz Selva JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 18 A 12 6 6 12 6 3 2 0 0 - 31
32 Igor Olbert Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 77 A 6 4 8 12 4 1 2 0 1 - 15
33 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 13 A 13 7 4 11 4 1 2 0 0 - 41
34 Gabriel Galassiti JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 16 A 12 7 4 11 20 2 0 0 0 - 52
35 Nicola Sambugaro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 10 A 12 6 5 11 12 1 2 0 0 - 29
36 Cristian Verza HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 64 A 12 5 6 11 16 2 2 0 0 - 21
37 Lorenzo Martina HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 45 A 10 6 5 11 4 3 1 1 0 - 48
38 Julian Clementi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 6 A 10 5 6 11 4 2 1 0 0 - 28
39 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 16 A 13 4 6 10 16 2 2 0 0 - 43
40 Alessandro Tessari Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 18 A 13 3 7 10 8 1 1 0 0 - 27
41 Giacomo Longo Cortina U19Cortina U19 12 A 13 2 8 10 24 0 2 0 0 - 34
42 Alessandro Scalzeri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 7 D 13 1 9 10 2 0 1 0 0 - 23
43 Lorenzo Dall'agnol Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 88 A 12 5 5 10 6 1 2 2 0 - 19
44 Moritz Kaufmann JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 4 A 12 5 5 10 30 0 2 1 0 - 28
45 Adrian Klein HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 29 A 12 4 6 10 18 1 2 0 0 - 28
46 Simone Dantone Cortina U19Cortina U19 23 A 12 3 7 10 14 2 0 0 0 - 27
47 Lorenz Von Payr HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 55 A 11 6 4 10 18 1 1 1 0 - 52
48 Jan Palma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 17 A 11 5 5 10 32 2 1 0 0 - 44
49 Andrea Damin Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 19 D 11 2 8 10 18 1 1 0 0 - 27
50 Giorgio De Giacinto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 93 D 11 1 9 10 8 1 2 0 0 - 25
51 Filippo Guaita Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 A 5 7 3 10 4 1 1 3 1 - 21
52 Christian Manganelli Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 29 A 13 4 5 9 14 0 2 0 0 - 13
53 Marian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 7 A 12 5 4 9 4 1 3 0 0 - 26
54 Giacomo Nicolodi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 11 A 12 5 4 9 30 1 1 0 0 - 27
55 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 4 D 12 4 5 9 47 2 1 0 0 - 32
56 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 17 A 11 5 4 9 4 1 2 1 0 - 35
57 Mirko Giolai Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 19 A 9 3 6 9 30 1 1 0 0 - 13
58 Giovanni Toffoli Cortina U19Cortina U19 17 A 8 5 4 9 10 2 3 1 0 - 33
59 Dino Andreotti Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 22 A 6 6 3 9 6 0 2 2 0 - 28
60 Lukas De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 4 A 5 4 5 9 4 1 2 0 0 - 27
61 Patrick Parmesani Abbott HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 18 A 13 4 4 8 4 0 0 0 0 - 38
62 Emanuel Rottensteiner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 16 A 13 4 4 8 16 1 1 0 0 - 30
63 Paul Fincato HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 8 A 13 3 5 8 4 0 2 0 0 - 25
64 Davide Faloppa Cortina U19Cortina U19 21 A 12 5 3 8 10 1 2 0 0 - 35
65 Edo Sahman Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 11 D 12 5 3 8 20 3 0 0 0 - 30
66 Thomas Ferraresi Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 23 A 13 4 3 7 6 0 1 0 0 - 18
67 Sebastiano Rossi Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 72 A 13 4 3 7 12 1 0 0 1 - 24
68 Ivan Doliana HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 60 A 13 2 5 7 8 0 2 0 0 - 40
69 Andrea Ploner Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 58 A 12 6 1 7 14 3 0 1 0 - 34
70 Manuel Pichler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 3 A 12 3 4 7 10 0 2 0 0 - 15
71 Mathias Hellweger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 19 A 12 3 4 7 20 1 3 0 0 - 26
72 Matteo Depetris HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 11 A 11 0 7 7 14 0 3 0 0 - 22
73 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 29 A 9 3 4 7 2 2 0 0 1 - 13
74 Tobias Engl HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 20 A 9 2 5 7 34 0 0 0 0 - 32
75 Riccardo Redi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 21 A 8 4 3 7 8 0 0 0 0 - 19
76 Mattia Weber Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 14 A 7 5 2 7 4 2 0 2 0 - 25
77 Alfeo Deluca Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 86 A 13 2 4 6 14 0 2 1 0 - 19
78 Kevin Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 15 A 13 1 5 6 8 0 1 0 1 - 22
79 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 3 D 13 1 5 6 10 0 3 0 0 - 14
80 David Nalin Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 9 A 13 1 5 6 18 0 1 0 0 - 18
81 Riccardo Dell'Osbel Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 6 A 12 3 3 6 16 0 0 1 0 - 36
82 Franz Erschbamer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 76 A 12 2 4 6 22 1 2 0 0 - 35
83 Francesco Soppelsa Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 22 A 11 3 3 6 8 1 0 0 0 - 20
84 Lukas Klettenhammer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 3 D 10 3 3 6 6 2 2 0 0 - 40
85 Marco Bonafini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 45 A 10 2 4 6 25 2 0 0 0 - 13
86 Matteo De Cristofaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 59 A 13 4 1 5 12 1 0 0 0 - 31
87 Ivo Prast Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 14 D 12 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 39
88 Mirko Cont JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 10 D 12 2 3 5 8 0 1 0 0 - 28
89 Lucas Glueck HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 11 D 12 2 3 5 10 1 0 0 1 - 22
90 Nadia Mattivi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 4 D 12 1 4 5 2 1 1 0 0 - 17
91 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 22 D 12 1 4 5 6 0 2 0 0 - 18
92 Wilhelm Thaler JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 11 A 12 1 4 5 8 1 1 0 0 - 15
93 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 10 D 12 1 4 5 14 0 2 0 0 - 8
94 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 33 D 11 3 2 5 2 1 0 0 1 - 32
95 Kristof Kemenater HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 7 D 11 3 2 5 33 1 0 1 0 - 22
96 Andrea Defrancesco Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 90 A 11 1 4 5 12 1 1 0 1 - 9
97 Lorenzo Loss Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 91 A 9 3 2 5 6 0 1 0 1 - 24
98 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 14 A 9 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 1 - 18
99 Mirco Zardini Cortina U19Cortina U19 88 A 9 3 2 5 10 0 1 0 0 - 16
100 Luca Biondi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 74 A 6 5 0 5 26 4 0 1 0 - 25
101 Alberto Vezzola Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2 A 6 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
102 Samuele Letizia HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 3 D 5 2 3 5 0 1 1 0 0 - 11
103 Luca Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 8 A 13 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
104 Hannes Uffelmann Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 88 D 13 1 3 4 4 1 1 0 0 - 27
105 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4 D 13 1 3 4 4 0 1 0 1 - 12
106 Bean Schmalzl HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 7 D 13 1 3 4 28 0 1 1 0 - 35
107 Alex Obexer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 6 D 13 1 3 4 44 1 3 0 0 - 32
108 Christian Gobbetti Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 10 A 13 0 4 4 14 0 1 0 0 - 15
109 Simone Scoz HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 44 D 12 2 2 4 2 2 1 0 0 - 16
110 Alex Chizzali JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 8 D 12 1 3 4 4 1 2 0 0 - 20
111 Matteo Fontanive Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 74 D 12 1 3 4 37 1 1 0 0 - 10
112 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 57 D 12 0 4 4 2 0 2 0 1 - 8
113 Jonas Verra HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 97 D 11 1 3 4 20 1 0 0 0 - 15
114 Lorenzo Valgoi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 88 D 11 0 4 4 18 0 1 0 0 - 22
115 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 93 A 9 3 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 - 12
116 Jonas Clementi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 74 A 9 2 2 4 8 0 1 1 0 - 11
117 Alex Rossi Cortina U19Cortina U19 4 A 9 2 2 4 14 1 0 0 0 - 10
118 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 8 A 8 1 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 9
119 Dominic Michael D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 27 D 8 0 4 4 14 0 2 0 0 - 6
120 Gabriele Morel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 97 D 6 2 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 26
121 Philip Davanzo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 9 A 5 3 1 4 16 0 1 1 0 - 17
122 Tommaso Alverà Cortina U19Cortina U19 28 A 4 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 21
123 Patrick Tomasini HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 92 A 3 3 1 4 2 1 1 0 0 - 13
124 Matteo Vecellio Salto Cortina U19Cortina U19 20 A 13 3 0 3 14 1 0 0 0 - 20
125 Daniel Cortese Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 22 D 13 3 0 3 20 0 0 0 0 - 15
126 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 11 D 13 2 1 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 16
127 Lion Ramoser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 20 A 13 2 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 27
128 Manuel Santer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 19 A 13 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
129 Lorenzo Scelfo Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 76 D 13 1 2 3 16 1 0 0 0 - 17
130 Eduard Michael Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 14 D 13 1 2 3 24 1 2 0 0 - 32
131 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 14 D 13 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 1 - 9
132 Leon Reisinger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 19 A 13 0 3 3 16 0 1 0 0 - 14
133 Davide Segatel HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 9 A 12 1 2 3 22 0 0 0 0 - 12
134 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 2 A 12 0 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
135 Tommaso Rossi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 11 A 11 2 1 3 28 0 0 0 0 - 12
136 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 15 A 11 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 18
137 Sebastiano Zanon Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 10 A 11 1 2 3 8 1 1 0 0 - 6
138 Pierpaolo Monandro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 24 D 11 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 16
139 Davide Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 25 A 11 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 10
140 Michael Hasler Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 71 D 10 1 2 3 20 0 2 0 0 - 16
141 Jonas Schoepfer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 50 D 9 2 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 - 7
142 Davide Scanzoni HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 10 D 8 1 2 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 1
143 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 76 A 8 0 3 3 37 0 0 0 0 - 8
144 Gregor Grossgasteiger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 6 A 7 3 0 3 12 2 0 0 0 - 44
145 Francesco Taufer Cortina U19Cortina U19 44 D 7 2 1 3 10 1 0 0 0 - 32
146 Tim Linder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 5 D 6 3 0 3 33 1 0 0 0 - 22
147 David Braito JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 22 A 6 2 1 3 10 2 0 0 0 - 11
148 Daniel Spoegler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 6 A 6 1 2 3 4 0 1 0 0 - 13
149 Leonardo Ciurletti Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 69 D 6 1 2 3 12 0 1 1 0 - 8
150 Enrico Bitetto Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6 A 5 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 13
151 Maximilian Soelva HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 A 4 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
152 Raphael Felderer HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 71 A 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 15
153 Felix Griessmair Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 19 A 3 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 6
154 Claudio Defrancesco Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 30 D 13 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
155 Raul De Martin Cortina U19Cortina U19 8 D 13 1 1 2 14 0 1 0 0 - 30
156 Lorenzo Larese Doch Cortina U19Cortina U19 90 D 13 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 15
157 Marian Machacka HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 10 A 13 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 18
158 Giacomo Lacedelli Cortina U19Cortina U19 74 A 12 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
159 Thomas De Silvestro Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 16 A 12 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
160 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 15 A 12 2 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
161 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 11 A 12 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 19
162 Nicolò Porporato HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5 A 12 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
163 Francesco Giuliani Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 29 A 12 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 15
164 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 12 A 12 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
165 Tobias Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 22 D 12 1 1 2 12 1 1 0 0 - 22
166 Davide Rosso HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 17 D 12 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 - 16
167 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 9 A 11 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 23
168 Markus Pruenster Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 14 D 11 2 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 20
169 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 3 D 11 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
170 Niki Bernardoni HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 39 A 11 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
171 Max Stoffner Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 81 A 11 1 1 2 18 0 0 0 0 - 13
172 Gabriele Misconel Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 31 D 11 0 2 2 22 0 1 0 1 - 14
173 Riccardo Decisi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 8 D 11 0 2 2 30 0 0 0 1 - 11
174 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 27 A 10 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 13
175 Federico Constantini Cortina U19Cortina U19 18 A 10 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
176 Davide Dallabona Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 22 A 10 1 1 2 45 0 1 1 0 - 19
177 Dorian Giovannini JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 13 A 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
178 Marco Bellenzier Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 55 D 10 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 - 8
179 Noel Oberrauch Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 35 A 10 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
180 David Malaj Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 12 D 10 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 - 4
181 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 22 D 10 0 2 2 10 0 2 0 0 - 12
182 Mattia Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 4 D 10 0 2 2 14 0 2 0 0 - 14
183 Nicolas Demetz HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 8 A 9 2 0 2 14 0 0 0 0 - 13
184 Tobia Fantinel Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 9 A 9 1 1 2 8 1 0 0 0 - 7
185 Davide Fabio Loreti Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 51 D 9 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
186 Francesco Giovanni Rossi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 62 D 8 2 0 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
187 Eric De Bertoldi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 7 D 8 1 1 2 18 0 0 0 0 - 10
188 Jannis Girardi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 12 D 8 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
189 Giorgio Gnone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 83 A 8 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
190 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 2 A 8 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 5
191 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 61 D 7 0 2 2 10 0 1 0 0 - 15
192 Moritz Steindl Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 10 A 4 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 3
193 Lukas Mair Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 89 A 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 6
194 Jacopo Fusini Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 10 A 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 5
195 Florian Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 24 D 1 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 - 1
196 Claudio Vecellio Taiarezze Cortina U19Cortina U19 65 A 13 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
197 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 20 D 13 0 1 1 16 0 1 0 0 - 18
198 Daniel Flunger HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 81 D 12 1 0 1 10 1 0 0 0 - 20
199 Liam Zanettini HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 21 A 12 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
200 Filippo Pompanin Cortina U19Cortina U19 46 A 12 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
201 Florian Folie HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 66 D 12 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 25
202 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 13 A 12 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
203 Andrea Basraoui HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 80 P 12 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 0
204 Maximilian Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 17 A 12 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
205 Michael Sanin HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 5 D 12 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 18
206 Massimo Gaydou HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 64 A 11 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
207 Pietro Cullati HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 87 A 11 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
208 Pietro Veronesi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 64 D 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
209 Daniel Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 21 D 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
210 Michael Laurencik Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 17 D 11 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
211 Mirco Demattio Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 23 D 11 0 1 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 3
212 Leonardo Artero HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 77 A 10 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
213 Lorenzo Marinelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 31 P 10 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
214 Matteo Bettiati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 70 D 10 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 - 16
215 Federico Orsaniti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 7 D 10 0 1 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 0
216 Lorenzo Pietro Mirelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 24 D 9 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 12
217 Davide Rasom Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 91 D 9 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 28
218 Alessio Vavasotto Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 9 D 9 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
219 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 34 A 9 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 11
220 Michael Pircher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 9 A 9 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 18
221 Federico Tozzi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 37 D 8 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
222 Nicolò Bravin Cortina U19Cortina U19 22 A 8 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 20
223 Cristian Malan HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 A 8 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 2
224 Bryan Suevo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 19 A 8 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 0 - 26
225 Emanuele Carati Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 22 A 7 1 0 1 16 0 0 1 0 - 12
226 Giovanni Masiero Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 26 A 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
227 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 23 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
228 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 29 A 6 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
229 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 12 D 6 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 5
230 Daniel Larese De Pasqua Cortina U19Cortina U19 55 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
231 Leonardo Biasioli Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 19 A 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
232 Marc Frisch HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 20 A 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 8
233 Manuel Daccordo JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 17 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
234 David Scudier Pasquinelli HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 52 A 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 22
235 Luca Jodi Zordan Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 98 A 5 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
236 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 18 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
237 Franziska Stocker HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 16 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 7
238 Luca Mezzena Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 24 D 5 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
239 Alexander Brunner Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 96 D 4 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
240 Tobias Fill HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 9 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
241 Daniel Tock Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 69 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
242 Jonas Oberrauch HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 12 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
243 Michael Soelva HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 55 D 3 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 12
244 Alessio Stablum Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 26 D 3 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
245 Francesco Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
246 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 40 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
247 Fabian Stefanelli HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 22 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 Alex Straudi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 29 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
249 Felix De Bortoli HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 33 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Roman Treibenreif Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 22 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
253 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 30 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
254 Fabian Klammer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 30 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
255 Matteo Giovannini HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 66 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
256 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 38 P 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
257 Kristian Pompanin Cortina U19Cortina U19 87 D 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
258 Cristiano Talmon Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 21 D 13 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
259 Johannes Holzner HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 62 D 13 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 - 12
260 Sandro Lancedelli Cortina U19Cortina U19 67 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
261 Mattia De Martin Cortina U19Cortina U19 1 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
262 Mattia Tava HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 35 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
263 Raphael Gasser Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 30 P 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
264 Elia De Biasio Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 4 A 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
265 Andrea Tulliani Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 17 A 12 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
266 Liam Grimelli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 20 A 12 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
267 Leo Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 21 D 12 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 1
268 Matteo Danesi JT Egna/Ora U19JT Egna/Ora U19 5 D 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 10
269 Federico Cusin HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 70 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
270 Jakob Rabanser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 35 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
271 Francesco Bologna HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 50 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Marco Felicetti Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 15 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Leo Kostner HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 1 P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Stefano Bonelli Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 27 A 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
275 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 16 D 11 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
276 Alexander Oberhofer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 18 D 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
277 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 74 D 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
278 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 6 D 11 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 9
279 Samuele Sandri Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 93 A 11 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 - 9
280 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 88 A 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 16
281 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 33 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Tommaso Zanardi Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 37 P 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
283 Lorenzo Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 25 D 10 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 14
284 Marco Matonti HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 95 D 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 6
285 Francesco Cecchetto HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 79 A 10 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 - 8
286 Giovanni Gottardi Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 7 A 10 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 - 8
287 Alex Paller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
288 Daniel Mattia D'agate Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 24 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
289 Gianluca Vukojevic Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 36 A 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
290 Hannes Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 30 P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
291 Andrea Lodolo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 14 A 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
292 Lukas Fleischmann HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 20 D 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
293 Davide Martignon Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 13 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Patrick Mello Nascimento Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 36 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
295 Alessandro Negri Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 15 P 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
296 Giacomo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 34 A 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
297 Nicola Soppelsa Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 23 D 8 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 - 19
298 Gabriel Farkas Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 97 A 7 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 48 A 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
300 Matteo Colombo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 84 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
301 Fabio Tosello HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 71 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Fabrizio Zandona' HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 5 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
303 Dennis Kustatscher Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 27 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 16
304 Ruggero Masini Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 81 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Nicola Defrancesco Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 71 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
306 Reginald Felicetti Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 88 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
307 Pablo Tonini Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 15 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Samuel Donini Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 38 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
309 Gianluca Norcia HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 23 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
310 Marco Giulio Grilli Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 61 A 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
311 Felix Seebacher Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 6 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
312 Andrea Camarotto Cortina U19Cortina U19 10 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
313 Federico Menardi Cortina U19Cortina U19 5 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
314 Mattia Panciera Cortina U19Cortina U19 71 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
315 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 22 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
316 David Patreider Rittner Buam U19Rittner Buam U19 23 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
317 Gabriele Conte Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 67 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Tobias Morandell HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
319 Alberto Colli Cortina U19Cortina U19 10 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
320 Michael Sorgato Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 7 D 4 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 - 5
321 Alessandro Di Vasto HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 19 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
322 Simon Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 18 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
323 Samuel Rohregger HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 88 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Simon Laurence Todesco HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 59 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
325 Daniele Dalsasso Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 84 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
326 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 81 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
327 Manuel Insam HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
328 Nicolo' Umberto De Biasio Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 87 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Giuliano Talmon Alleghe U19Alleghe U19 95 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
330 Mike Reinalter HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 72 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
331 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 88 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Giovanni De Bona Cortina U19Cortina U19 11 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
333 Felix Garber HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 11 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 77 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
335 Michele Dipol Cortina U19Cortina U19 98 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Niccolò Motter Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 89 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
337 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 3 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
338 Jan Moroder HC Gherdeina U19HC Gherdeina U19 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
339 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 91 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
340 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 56 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
341 Michele Bridda Cortina U19Cortina U19 99 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
342 Rebecca Roccella HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 40 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
343 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 19 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
344 Fabio Dall'acqua Cortina U19Cortina U19 77 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 2 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Chiara Vola Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 73 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
347 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 77 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
348 Alex Betta Valdifiemme JTH U19Valdifiemme JTH U19 80 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
349 Matthias Fill HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 71 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
350 Alessandro De-zordo Milano Rossoblu U19Milano Rossoblu U19 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
351 Simon Berger HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 52 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
352 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 96 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
353 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 60 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
354 Dino Perez HCB Foxes Academy U19HCB Foxes Academy U19 34 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
355 Damian Gasser Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 34 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
356 Stefano Nicoletti HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 26 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
357 Alex Lochmann HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 17 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
358 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U19Asiago Junior 1935 U19 86 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
359 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 7 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
360 Sascha Brigl HC Merano Junior U19HC Merano Junior U19 34 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U19HC Eppan Appiano U19 63 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
362 Maximilian Leitner HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 51 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
363 Maximilian De Lorenzo Meo HC Pustertal Junior U19HC Pustertal Junior U19 7 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
364 Martin Hofer Wipptal Broncos U19Wipptal Broncos U19 67 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1