Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 4 8 3 11 2 1 0 2 0 - 30
2 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 93 A 3 4 7 11 2 0 0 0 2 - 14
3 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 4 3 5 8 6 1 1 0 0 - 29
4 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 3 4 3 7 2 2 1 0 0 - 10
5 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 3 3 4 7 2 2 2 0 0 - 9
6 Filippo Pompanin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 23 A 3 3 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 - 19
7 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 3 2 4 6 0 0 0 2 0 - 7
8 Thomas De Silvestro Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 16 A 3 2 4 6 8 2 3 0 0 - 6
9 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 11 A 3 1 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
10 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 4 1 4 5 2 0 2 0 0 - 10
11 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 3 4 1 5 0 0 0 1 0 - 8
12 Francesco Cecchetto HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 79 A 3 3 2 5 2 1 1 0 0 - 6
13 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 61 D 3 2 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
14 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 6 D 3 2 3 5 4 0 1 0 1 - 8
15 Kevin Paillex HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 99 A 3 2 3 5 25 1 0 0 0 - 19
16 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 89 A 3 1 4 5 2 0 2 0 0 - 8
17 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 2 3 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 18
18 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 8 A 2 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
19 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 A 4 3 1 4 12 2 0 0 0 - 14
20 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 4 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
21 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 19 A 3 4 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 - 12
22 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 3 4 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 - 12
23 Patrick Timpone HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 76 A 3 4 0 4 10 1 0 0 0 - 22
24 Fabio Mazzier Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 45 A 3 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 - 16
25 Noel Oberrauch HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 A 3 3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 - 16
26 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 10 A 3 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
27 Marco Matonti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 3 0 4 4 4 0 4 0 0 - 6
28 Giacomo Lacedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 88 A 3 0 4 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
29 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 A 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
30 Maximilian Sölva SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 10 A 2 2 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 - 13
31 Francesco Soppelsa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 97 A 2 2 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 7
32 Moritz Kaufmann JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 2 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
33 Aaron Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 58 A 4 3 0 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 19
34 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 4 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 14
35 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 D 4 0 3 3 6 0 2 0 0 - 18
36 Gabriel Farkas Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 40 A 3 3 0 3 4 0 0 1 0 - 4
37 Alex Gabriel Alberti Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 91 A 3 3 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
38 Edoardo Tappella HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 87 A 3 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 5
39 Edoardo Bido HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 A 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
40 Niccolo' Giovanni Battista Mansueto HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
41 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 11 A 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
42 David Malaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 12 A 3 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
43 Lorenzo Riva Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 76 D 3 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 0 - 8
44 Lukas Goldner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 3 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 34
45 Cristiano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 D 3 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
46 David Nalin Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 9 A 3 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
47 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 2 3 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 - 11
48 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 2 3 0 3 6 2 0 0 0 - 15
49 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
50 Fabio Dall'acqua Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 15 A 2 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 9
51 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 2 2 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 - 3
52 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 2 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
53 Andrea Cupaioli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 25 A 1 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 - 1
54 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 16
55 Patrick Parmesani Abbott HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 18 A 3 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 - 6
56 Hannes Uffelmann HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 D 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 - 11
57 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 3 2 0 2 4 1 0 1 0 - 8
58 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 88 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
59 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
60 Andrea Camarotto Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 11 A 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 - 6
61 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
62 Andrea Defrancesco Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 90 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
63 Christian Gobbetti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 10 A 3 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
64 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 3 1 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
65 Sebastiano Zanon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 8 A 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
66 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 3 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
67 Gabriele Chiabrando HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 75 A 3 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
68 Jan Pircher Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 12 A 3 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 1 - 3
69 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 88 A 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
70 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 3 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
71 Mirko Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 D 3 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 11
72 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 2 D 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
73 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
74 Jonas Messner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 13 A 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
75 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 2 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 8
76 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 18 A 2 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 10
77 Markus Mair HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
78 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
79 Ethan Bertolazzi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 0 D 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
80 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 18 A 1 2 0 2 4 1 0 1 0 - 7
81 Hannes Helfer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 20 A 1 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
82 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
83 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 86 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
84 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 4 D 4 1 0 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 3
85 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
86 Filippo Marcialis HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 87 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
87 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 1
88 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 27 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4
89 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 35 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
90 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
91 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 96 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
92 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 30 A 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 3
93 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 1
94 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
95 Daniel Larese De Pasqua Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 8 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
96 Gabriel Galassiti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 16 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 19
97 Johannes Baldauf Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 16 D 3 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
98 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 3 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
99 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 6 D 3 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 5
100 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 17 A 3 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
101 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 3 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
102 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 3 1 0 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 3
103 Gabriel Delmonego Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 5 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
104 Davide Bridda Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 26 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
105 Maikol Sommacal Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 12 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
106 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 12 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3
107 Michele Dipol Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 22 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
108 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 8 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
109 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
110 Harald Thaler Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 91 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
111 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
112 Giacomo Gorian Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 19 D 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
113 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
114 Dorian Giovannini JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
115 Thomas Angoletta Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 10 D 3 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
116 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3 D 3 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 - 5
117 Gianluca Puppo HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 10 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
118 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
119 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
120 Michael Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 73 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
121 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 82 A 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
122 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
123 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 7
124 Elias Fleischmann SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 3 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
125 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
126 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
127 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 3 D 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 2
128 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 17 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
129 Daniel Del Favero Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 55 A 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
130 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
131 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 D 2 0 1 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 7
132 Michelangelo Romano' Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 96 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
133 Lorenzo Mirelli HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
134 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 1 1 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 - 3
135 Luca Viganò Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 55 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
136 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 3
137 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
138 Daniel Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 22 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
139 Fabio Vicentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 9 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
140 Riccardo Romeo HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 98 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
141 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
142 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
143 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 6 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 14
144 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 80 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
145 Alessandro Floris HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 19 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
146 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 13 D 4 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 4
147 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 7 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
148 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
149 Oliver Delueg Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
150 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
151 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 57 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
152 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
153 Michele Daldon HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
154 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 4 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
155 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
156 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 3 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
157 Renzo Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 86 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
158 Nikolas Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 94 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
159 Lorenzo Caltana Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 90 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
160 Paul Riedl SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 20 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
161 Christian Laner HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 26 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
162 Matteo Geronimi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
163 Davide Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
164 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 15 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
165 Sandro Lancedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 51 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
166 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
167 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
168 Mike Reinalter HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
169 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
170 Tommaso Da Col Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 67 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
171 Nicola Bianchi Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 76 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
172 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
173 Damian Gasser Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 34 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
174 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
175 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
176 Paolo Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 96 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
177 Giovanni Failo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
178 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 25 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
179 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
180 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
181 Pietro Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
182 Giacomo Mosca HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 18 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
183 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
184 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
185 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
186 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
187 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 25 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
188 Thierry Sartori HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 31 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
189 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
190 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 14 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
191 Simon Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 18 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
192 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
193 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
194 Samuel Rohregger SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 29 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
195 Marco Belli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 87 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
196 Riccardo Stoffie Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
197 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
198 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
199 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
200 Lion Ramoser HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 14 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
201 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
202 Filippo Schena Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
203 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 7 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 23 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
205 Roberto Biccu HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 91 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
206 Matteo Da Rin Zanco Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 46 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
207 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
208 Federico Constantini Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 80 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
209 Mattia Bez Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 20 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
210 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
211 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 35 P 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
212 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
213 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
214 Giovanni De Bona Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 51 P 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
215 Davide Zdrahal HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
216 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
217 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
218 Peter De Grandi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 28 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
219 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
220 Alexander Oberhofer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 18 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
221 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 19 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
222 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 38 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
223 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
224 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
225 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
226 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 D 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 9
227 Tommaso Rossi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 37 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
228 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
229 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 74 D 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 5
230 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 8
231 Mattia Pinton Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 26 D 3 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 1
232 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 3 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 2
233 Michael Laurencik HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
234 Thomas Pancheri HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 7 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
235 Nicolo' Fabio Esposito HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 33 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
236 Enrico Dell'isola Molo Di Borghetto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 66 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
237 Mattia Stablum HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 26 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
238 Samuel Beber HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
239 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
240 Alessandro Zanoni HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 99 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
241 Filippo Crivellari HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 75 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
242 Aron Kornbrobst HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
243 Federico Menardi Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 18 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Mattia Passuello Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
245 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 25 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
247 Leonardo Pizzolli HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 22 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 John Nadir Verber HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
249 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
250 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
251 Emiliano Valentini HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
252 Antonio Ceschi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
253 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
254 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 46 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
255 Elia Rovej HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 67 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
256 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
257 Philipp Hitthaler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 71 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
259 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
260 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 2 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 Simon Laurence Todesco HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
262 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
263 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 29 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
264 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 33 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
265 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 27 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
266 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
267 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
268 Leon Mulser Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 32 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 21 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
270 Manuel Insam HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
271 Noel Lambacher HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
272 Simone Comiotto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
273 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
274 Emanuele Piotto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 71 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
275 Thomas Pisetta SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 19 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
276 Enrico Larcher Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
277 Felix Garber HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
278 Lorenzo Scelfo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
279 Felix Seebacher HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Mattia Boneccher HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
282 Gabriele Piechenstein HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
283 Luca Mattevi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
284 Daniele Dutto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 10 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
285 Kristian Pompanin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 17 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
286 Jonas Kerschbaumer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 43 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
287 Daniele Paterno HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
288 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
289 Alex Lochmann HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 D 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
290 Emanuel Rottensteiner HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 16 A 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 9
291 Alex Leoni Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
292 Sara Kaneppele JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
293 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
294 Marco Muttoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 70 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
295 Alessia Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
296 Elia Tosi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 99 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
297 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Gianmaria Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 55 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
299 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 32 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
302 Alessandro Masotti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 32 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
303 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
304 Mattia Remolato JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
305 Federico Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
306 Rebecca Roccella HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 83 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
307 Francesco Zucol HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 12 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
308 Riccardo Novati Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 17 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
309 Damiano Bolech HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Lorenzo Palazzari HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
312 Matteo Pizzagalli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 15 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
313 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
314 Walter Gaspari Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 97 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
315 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
316 Simone Battelli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 92 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
317 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 30 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
318 Nicola Torresani HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
319 Nicolo' Bott HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 69 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
320 Maximilian Holzknecht HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
321 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
322 Kevin Penasa HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
323 Mattia Clericuzio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 33 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
324 Marvin Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 24 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
325 Samuele Ravera Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 45 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
326 Alessandro De-zordo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 35 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
327 Antonio Da Rin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 33 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
328 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Simone Lodolo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 72 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
330 Juri Kosswig HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
331 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Matthias Perathoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 11 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
333 Riccardo Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Daniela Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 31 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
335 Gianmaria Verni Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 74 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Christian Ascione HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
337 Simone Mearelli HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 29 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
338 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
339 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 9 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
340 Davide Garbelli HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 14 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
341 Leonardo Schieda Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
342 Godstime Dariz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
343 Fabio Ayrton Colombo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 27 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
344 Davide Dell'oca Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 71 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Noah Polig Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 49 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Thomas Piccapietra Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 71 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
347 Daniele Lino Zanella HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
348 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 77 D 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
349 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1