Skip to Content

Classifica marcatori

RK Player Team # Pos GP G A PTS PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG SOG
1 Rene Deluca Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 11 A 5 7 13 20 0 1 6 1 1 - 27
2 Samuele Zampieri Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 18 A 6 10 8 18 6 2 0 1 0 - 33
3 Thomas Galimberti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 13 A 6 8 9 17 6 0 3 1 0 - 28
4 Patrick Timpone HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 76 A 4 11 5 16 10 2 0 1 0 - 31
5 Matteo Zago Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 10 A 6 8 7 15 0 0 2 0 0 - 23
6 Gabriel Galassiti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 16 A 5 9 6 15 2 2 1 0 1 - 35
7 Emanuel Rottensteiner HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 16 A 6 9 3 12 0 3 0 0 0 - 32
8 Filippo Pietro Zanon JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 2 A 6 7 5 12 6 1 0 1 0 - 23
9 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 19 A 6 4 8 12 2 1 0 0 1 - 21
10 Tobias Moroder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 16 A 6 3 8 11 24 1 3 0 0 - 14
11 Liam Sascha Wild Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 88 A 4 3 7 10 4 1 1 0 1 - 19
12 Jan Pircher Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 12 A 5 5 4 9 2 0 0 0 0 - 17
13 Joachim Roeck Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 57 D 5 4 5 9 0 3 2 0 1 - 11
14 Gabriel Zerbetto JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 11 A 5 4 5 9 4 0 0 1 0 - 21
15 Noah Polig Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 49 A 5 2 7 9 0 1 1 0 0 - 12
16 Nicholas Paratoni HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 2 A 6 5 3 8 6 1 0 0 0 - 13
17 Edoardo Bido HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 90 A 6 4 4 8 8 1 0 1 0 - 32
18 Johannes Pederiva HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 29 A 6 2 6 8 4 0 1 0 0 - 24
19 Francesco Soppelsa Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 44 A 5 6 2 8 8 2 1 0 0 - 22
20 Jonas Kerschbaumer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 43 A 5 2 6 8 0 1 0 0 0 - 8
21 Lorenzo Caltana Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 90 A 4 5 3 8 6 1 0 0 0 - 10
22 David Nalin Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 9 A 4 3 5 8 16 1 0 0 0 - 20
23 Andres Felipe Magro Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 27 A 4 2 6 8 4 0 0 1 1 - 14
24 Mirko Cont JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 10 D 6 5 2 7 0 0 1 0 0 - 34
25 Martino Motter HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 10 A 6 3 4 7 4 0 2 0 0 - 15
26 Alan Lobis SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 16 A 6 3 4 7 4 1 0 0 0 - 31
27 Tobias Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 14 A 6 3 4 7 6 0 0 1 0 - 22
28 Tommaso Salvai HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 34 A 6 3 4 7 10 1 1 0 0 - 14
29 Giovanni Failo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 15 A 6 2 5 7 2 0 1 0 0 - 14
30 Noel Oberrauch HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 7 A 6 2 5 7 10 0 0 1 0 - 22
31 Johannes Baldauf Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 16 D 5 5 2 7 2 1 1 1 1 - 23
32 Tobia Covi Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 96 A 5 4 3 7 2 1 0 0 1 - 12
33 Johannes Gschnitzer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 3 D 5 2 5 7 2 1 2 0 1 - 24
34 Cristian Long HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 29 A 4 7 0 7 4 1 0 0 0 - 30
35 Matteo Liprandi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 27 A 4 6 1 7 2 2 0 0 0 - 16
36 Davide Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 9 A 4 5 2 7 0 1 0 1 0 - 11
37 Maximilian Sölva SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2 A 3 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 - 25
38 David Cicchetti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 88 A 6 3 3 6 4 0 3 1 0 - 30
39 Jonas Oberrauch SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 12 A 6 3 3 6 8 0 0 0 0 - 31
40 Dorian Giovannini JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 7 A 6 1 5 6 4 0 0 0 0 - 24
41 Lukas Goldner JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 14 D 5 3 3 6 8 1 1 0 0 - 36
42 Marwin Martini Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 42 A 5 1 5 6 2 1 2 0 0 - 9
43 Alessandro Floris HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 87 A 4 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
44 Patrick Parmesani Abbott HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 18 A 4 3 3 6 0 0 1 0 0 - 20
45 Niccolo' Giovanni Battista Mansueto HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 89 A 4 1 5 6 8 0 1 0 0 - 9
46 Martin Hofer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 67 A 3 2 4 6 2 0 1 1 1 - 6
47 Leo Messner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 17 A 6 3 2 5 2 3 0 0 0 - 23
48 Yevgenly Tsurkan HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 8 A 6 3 2 5 10 2 1 0 0 - 11
49 Matthias Fill SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 13 A 6 2 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 - 24
50 Jonas Schoepfer SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 8 D 6 2 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 22
51 Lion Ramoser HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 14 A 5 3 2 5 12 0 0 0 1 - 16
52 Hannes Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 18 A 5 2 3 5 0 1 0 0 0 - 22
53 Lorenzo Anselmino HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 67 D 5 0 5 5 6 0 1 0 0 - 5
54 Emanuele Piotto HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 42 A 4 4 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 - 9
55 Francesco Cecchetto HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 79 A 4 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 - 13
56 Luca Formentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 53 A 4 3 2 5 8 0 2 0 0 - 7
57 Harald Thaler Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 91 A 4 2 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
58 Fabio Dall'acqua Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 15 A 4 2 3 5 12 0 0 0 0 - 9
59 Luca Tescari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 6 D 4 1 4 5 2 1 2 0 0 - 10
60 Oliver Delueg Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 20 A 4 1 4 5 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
61 Christian Gobbetti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 99 A 3 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 - 14
62 Michael Laurencik HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 97 D 3 1 4 5 2 0 1 0 1 - 8
63 Matteo Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 12 A 6 4 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 - 9
64 Luca Bianchini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 17 A 6 3 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 - 10
65 Markus Steinkasserer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 20 D 6 2 2 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 16
66 Matthias Oberrauch HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 11 A 6 2 2 4 2 1 1 0 0 - 9
67 Nicolo' Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 4 A 6 2 2 4 6 1 0 0 1 - 14
68 Nicola Cereghini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 2 A 6 1 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
69 Matteo Danesi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 5 D 6 1 3 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 15
70 Leonhard Ludwig Hasler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 4 D 6 1 3 4 6 0 1 0 0 - 18
71 Thomas De Silvestro Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 9 A 5 2 2 4 12 0 1 0 0 - 11
72 Manuel Santer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 19 A 5 2 2 4 20 0 0 0 0 - 23
73 Gabriel Delmonego Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 5 D 5 0 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 - 5
74 Moritz Kaufmann JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 4 A 4 2 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 16
75 Rebecca Roccella HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 80 A 4 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
76 Alex Egger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 13 A 3 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 - 11
77 Danil Abramov HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 69 A 3 2 2 4 4 2 0 0 0 - 8
78 Gabriele Parini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4 D 6 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 - 23
79 Aaron Golser HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 5 D 6 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 - 28
80 Davide Zdrahal HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 8 A 6 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 - 17
81 Dario Vissa Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 25 A 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
82 Andrea Camarotto Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 11 A 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
83 Paolo Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 96 A 6 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 1 - 15
84 Noah Schwienbacher HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 19 A 6 1 2 3 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
85 Giacomo Mosca HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 18 A 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 7
86 Anton Perathoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 12 A 6 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
87 Fabian Dellagiacoma HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 6 D 6 0 3 3 14 0 1 0 0 - 21
88 Pietro Pellegrin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 28 A 5 3 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
89 Nicholas Gianni Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 19 A 5 3 0 3 8 1 0 0 0 - 7
90 Ivan Monthaler HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 6 A 5 2 1 3 8 1 0 0 0 - 20
91 Lorenzo Mirelli HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 24 D 5 2 1 3 10 1 0 0 0 - 24
92 Kevin Paillex HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 99 A 5 2 1 3 35 2 0 0 1 - 27
93 Lorenzo Riva Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 47 D 5 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
94 Matthias Demetz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 93 A 5 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - 14
95 Riccardo Stoffie Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 17 A 5 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
96 Fabio Ayrton Colombo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 27 A 5 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
97 Cristiano Talmon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 22 D 5 1 2 3 4 1 1 0 0 - 15
98 Sebastiano Zanon Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 27 A 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
99 Filippo Marcialis HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 88 A 4 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
100 Giorgio Paolo Lorenzo Dei Poli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 18 A 2 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 - 8
101 Markus Mair HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 A 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
102 Alessandro Frescura HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 10 A 6 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 - 18
103 Alex Lochmann HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 8 D 6 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
104 Lukas Plankensteiner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 3 A 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
105 Thomas Pisetta SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 19 A 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 16
106 Elia Tosi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 5 D 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
107 Davide Magliano HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 55 D 6 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 8
108 Tommaso Enzo Lazzari Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 23 A 6 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 13
109 Matthias Mazzarini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 10 A 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
110 Rene Abart HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 10 D 6 0 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 8
111 Michele Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 15 D 6 0 2 2 6 0 1 0 0 - 14
112 Lorenz Gruber SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 15 D 6 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 - 16
113 Julian Senoner HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 4 D 6 0 2 2 16 0 1 0 0 - 21
114 Leon Klotz HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 3 A 5 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 13
115 Gabriel Farkas Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 55 A 5 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 7
116 Daniel Oberhofer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 22 D 5 2 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 8
117 Philipp Hitthaler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 71 A 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
118 Mattia Dantone Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 35 A 5 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 - 6
119 Maksim Bovkun HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 17 A 5 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
120 Noah Waldner HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 18 D 5 1 1 2 18 1 0 0 0 - 8
121 Timothy Porto HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 15 A 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
122 Alessandro Guidi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 26 A 5 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 6
123 Gabriele Piechenstein HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 9 A 5 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
124 Filippo Crivellari HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 75 A 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
125 Hannes Uffelmann HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 20 D 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 12
126 Maximilian Ritsch Madonna HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 12 A 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
127 Jonathan Verde HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 22 A 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
128 Mihai Garbacea HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 19 A 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
129 Nikolas Bedin HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 94 D 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 8
130 David Cvik SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 6 A 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
131 Federico Fecchio Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 77 D 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 1 0 - 13
132 Marco Matonti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 95 D 4 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 - 4
133 Davide Garbelli HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 71 D 4 1 1 2 14 0 1 0 0 - 4
134 Riccardo Bortolotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 9 A 4 1 1 2 18 0 0 0 0 - 15
135 Daniele Battistoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 10 D 4 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
136 Edoardo Tappella HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 87 A 3 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
137 Matthias Castlunger HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 4 A 3 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 - 5
138 Andrea Defrancesco Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 36 A 3 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 - 2
139 Daniel Larese De Pasqua Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 8 A 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
140 David Malaj Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 12 A 2 2 0 2 6 0 0 1 0 - 13
141 Mattia Salvatore Covelli HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 9 A 2 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
142 Federico Menardi Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 18 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 12
143 Antonio Ceschi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 87 A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 11
144 Giordan Insam HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 7 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
145 Mattia Boneccher HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 6 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
146 Nicola Dal Sasso Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 13 D 6 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 10
147 Nicola Torresani HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 13 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
148 Francesco Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 19 D 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
149 Giacomo Lacedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 88 A 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 15
150 Samuele Ravera HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 74 D 6 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 - 8
151 Tommaso Solaro HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 27 D 6 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
152 Mattia Stablum HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 26 D 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 8
153 Rene Purdeller HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 14 A 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 13
154 Alessandro Zanoni HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 99 A 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
155 Fabio Pietromica HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 24 A 6 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
156 John Nadir Verber HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 27 A 6 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 24
157 Julian Stauder HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 22 D 6 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 8
158 Leonardo Pizzolli HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 22 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
159 Michele Dipol Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 22 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
160 Damiano Bolech HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 11 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
161 Davide Gerbi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 68 A 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
162 Jakob Elias Fuchs HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 6 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
163 Philippe Charles HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 19 D 6 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 7
164 Ben Linder HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 6 A 6 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 6
165 Nicolò Fanelli HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 9 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 8
166 Tommaso Rossi HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 37 D 6 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 - 4
167 Alberto Della Casa HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 6 D 6 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 11
168 Filippo Pompanin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 23 A 6 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 12
169 Roberto Biccu HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 91 A 6 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 10
170 Pietro Beccaria HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 30 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
171 Tommy Delucca HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 13 A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
172 Johannes Saxl HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 21 D 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
173 Federico Gisonna HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 69 D 5 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
174 Mattia Cassibba HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 15 A 5 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 - 19
175 Daniele Paterno HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 8 D 5 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 - 3
176 Felix Capone HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 14 A 5 1 0 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 14
177 Jannis Girardi JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 18 D 5 1 0 1 14 0 0 0 0 - 14
178 Simone Cerbone HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 88 A 5 1 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 - 10
179 Felix Garber HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 11 D 5 1 0 1 27 1 0 0 0 - 10
180 Gabriel Stenico HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 10 D 5 1 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 - 4
181 Peter De Grandi SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 28 D 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
182 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 14 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
183 Samuel Laner Kellerer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 11 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
184 Simone Battelli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 92 D 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
185 Manuel Daccordo JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 3 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 9
186 Michele Darman Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 72 D 5 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 4
187 Daniel Del Favero Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 55 A 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
188 Samuele Ravera Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 45 A 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
189 Felix Seebacher HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 16 A 5 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 6
190 Alexander Oberhofer Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 18 D 5 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 7
191 Andreas Wiesler HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 3 A 5 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 - 14
192 Marco Muttoni HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 35 D 5 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
193 Gabriele Papalia HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 13 D 5 0 1 1 14 0 1 0 0 - 8
194 Godstime Dariz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 38 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
195 Leo Rabanser HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 5 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
196 Dennis Gherardi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 77 A 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
197 Edoardo Ravarelli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 21 A 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
198 Renzo Rocco HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 86 A 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
199 Jakob Thum HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 7 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
200 Giacomo Gorian Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 19 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 0
201 Stefan Untersalmberger JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 6 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
202 Federico Battisti HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 88 D 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
203 Daniel Morandell SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 7 D 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
204 Danny Femia HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 54 A 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
205 Mattia Bez Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 33 D 4 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 0 - 2
206 Maximilian Holzknecht HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 23 A 4 0 1 1 12 0 1 0 0 - 8
207 Leonardo Vergani Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 29 A 4 0 1 1 18 0 0 0 0 - 5
208 Fabio Vicentini HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 9 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
209 Matteo Geronimi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 14 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
210 Tobias Fill HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 9 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4
211 Davide Delegeanu HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 21 A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
212 Giovanni Mandruzzato Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 8 A 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 3
213 Samuel Fabbricotti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 0 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
214 Gioele Finessi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 57 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
215 Nicola Forte Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 7 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
216 Gianmaria Verni Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 46 A 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 1
217 Samuel Dorigoni HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 33 D 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 5
218 Pietro Gasperetti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 9 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
219 Andrea Fornasetti HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 82 A 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 11
220 Daniel Costa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 22 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 6
221 Nicolò Borio HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 71 A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
222 Andrea Allovio Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 17 D 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
223 Andrea Fornasetti Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 18 A 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
224 Jonas Schmid JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 20 D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
225 Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 19 A 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
226 Nicolo' Bott HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 69 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
227 Aldo Simonetti HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 7 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
228 Francesco Bruno Anselmi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 11 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
229 Daniele Lino Zanella HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 21 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
230 Maikol Sommacal Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 12 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
231 Tommaso Da Col Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 67 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
232 Gregor Bachmann HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 33 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
233 Alexander Vigl HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 22 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
234 Kilian Pallabazzer JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 32 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
235 Marco Belli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 87 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
236 Giovanni Pais Becher HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 46 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
237 Samuel Rohregger SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 29 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
238 Massimiliano Stringat HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 35 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 10
239 Philipp Micheletti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 15 D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
240 Laurin Foppa JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 30 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
241 Marcel Zanotti JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 8 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 8
242 Ivan Crepaz HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 25 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
243 Thierry Sartori HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 31 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
244 Matteo Calvi HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 30 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
245 Alex Straudi SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 35 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
246 Davide Macaluso HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 18 A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
247 Alessio Boaglio HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 7 P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
248 Aron Kornbrobst HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 25 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
249 Kevin Baumgartner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 16 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
250 Stefano Bortoli Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 20 P 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
251 Marco Lotti SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 25 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
252 Thomas Pancheri HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 7 A 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
253 Jean Nicolò Leger HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 28 D 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
254 Ruben Prinoth HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 21 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
255 Simone Bertin HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 3 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
256 Pietro Manara HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 12 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
257 Daniele Francesco Doriguzzi Toia HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 29 P 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 0
258 Kristian Pompanin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 17 D 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 10
259 Federico Constantini Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 80 A 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 4
260 Alessandro Gastone Birtig HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 7 D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
261 Luca Mattevi HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 18 D 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 2
262 Fabian Stefanelli SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 23 D 6 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 14
263 Filippo Schena Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 23 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
264 Marc Kasslatter HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 15 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
265 Manuel Insam HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
266 Samuel Beber HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 20 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
267 Enrico Larcher Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
268 Tobias Winkler SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 24 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
269 Matteo Aimo HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 38 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
270 Damian Gasser Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 34 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
271 Elias Geier SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 18 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
272 Alessandro Brigada Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 5 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
273 Christian Ascione HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
274 Gabriele Piccoli HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 14 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 17
275 Thomas Stoll HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 30 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
276 Marco Felicetti Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 56 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
277 Giovanni De Bona Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 51 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
278 Mathias De Nardin Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 88 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
279 Riccardo Romeo HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 1 P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
280 Federico Ghedini HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 17 D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
281 Jonas Messner HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 13 A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
282 Marco Olivo HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 16 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
283 Michelangelo Romano' Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 96 D 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
284 Fabio Mazzier Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 45 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 5
285 Hannes Helfer HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 20 A 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
286 Emiliano Valentini HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 10 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 3
287 Lukas Insam HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 2 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
288 Ivan Riganti HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 27 D 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 5
289 Nicola Bianchi Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 76 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 7
290 Lukas Ausserhofer HC Gherdeina U17HC Gherdeina U17 14 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
291 Simone Lodolo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 72 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 4
292 Sara Kaneppele JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 12 A 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 6
293 Jakob Haller HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 21 D 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 9
294 Luca Viganò Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 55 A 5 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 1
295 Luca Ganz Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 71 D 5 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 - 6
296 Noah Weis Dibiasi HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 48 A 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 - 7
297 Mattia Passuello Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 16 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
298 Gabriele Chiabrando HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 75 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5
299 Mike Reinalter HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 72 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
300 Luca Crepazzi HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 90 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
301 Tobias Prantl JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 17 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
302 Riccardo Novati Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 15 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
303 Damiano Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 6 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
304 Lorenzo Vicentini HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 3 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
305 Sandro Lancedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 51 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
306 Stefano Grecchi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 23 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
307 Alex Gabriel Alberti Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 91 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
308 Daniel Barbisan HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
309 Francesco Colucci HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 34 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
310 Daniela Casiraghi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 31 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
311 Pietro Marradi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 12 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
312 Michael Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 73 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
313 Rafael Haller HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 30 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
314 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 9 A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9
315 Markus Sforzellini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 1 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
316 Carlo Muraro Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 30 P 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
317 Riccardo Flessati HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 8 D 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
318 Francesco Bottaro HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 2 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
319 Filippo Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 17 A 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 4
320 Davide Bridda Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 26 A 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 1
321 Gianluca Morganti HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 61 D 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 3
322 Gianmarco Giulio Freydoz HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 23 D 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 0
323 Alessia Labruna HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 8 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
324 Samuele Ceruti HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 21 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
325 Francesco Zucol HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 12 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
326 Robert Benko HCB Foxes Academy U17HCB Foxes Academy U17 41 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4
327 Alex Leoni Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
328 Rudy Rigoni Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
329 Riccardo Guffanti Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 6 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
330 Matteo Pizzagalli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 15 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
331 Lorenzo Palazzari HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 94 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
332 Elia Rovej HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 67 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
333 Simon Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 18 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
334 Christian Laner HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 26 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
335 Andrea Tommaso Pagnussat Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 66 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
336 Alessandro De-zordo Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 35 P 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
337 Walter Gaspari Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 97 A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
338 Matteo Da Rin Zanco Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 74 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
339 Noel Lambacher HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 4 D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
340 Daniel Bonadio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 35 A 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 - 2
341 Leon Mulser Wipptal Broncos U17Wipptal Broncos U17 32 P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
342 Simone Comiotto HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 4 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
343 Mattia Clericuzio HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 33 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
344 Michele Daldon HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 5 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
345 Andrea Longhini Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 24 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
346 Michele Bridda Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 14 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
347 Andrea Daniele Urzi' HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 21 A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 3
348 Alberto Colli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 69 D 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 6
349 Lorenzo Maria Serloreti Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 35 P 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
350 Andrea Cupaioli Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 25 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
351 Gabriele Ghio HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 8 A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1
352 Davide Dell'oca Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 71 D 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 - 1
353 Daniele Bussolati HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 2 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
354 Lukas Oberrauch JT Ora/Egna U17JT Ora/Egna U17 21 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
355 Federico Maria Paternoster HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 9 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
356 Lorenzo Scelfo HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 23 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
357 Aaron Elias Platter HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
358 Nicolò Grando HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 98 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
359 Luca Mezzena HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 88 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
360 Fabrizio Luigi Grecchi Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 35 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
361 Lorenzo Payra HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 84 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
362 Abderahmane Sobberi Asiago Junior 1935 U17Asiago Junior 1935 U17 22 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
363 Nicolò Masoni HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 8 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
364 Kevin Penasa HC  Valli del Noce U17HC Valli del Noce U17 23 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
365 Francesco Arseni Fassa / Alleghe U17Fassa / Alleghe U17 43 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
366 Juri Kosswig HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 1 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
367 Nicholas Pais De Libera Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 20 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
368 Antonio Larese Doch Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 55 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
369 Giorgio Longo Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
370 Francesco Lacedelli Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 2
371 Marco Vettor Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 1 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
372 Peter Christoph Tavernini HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 57 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
373 Pietro Arturo Bassi HC Real Torino U17HC Real Torino U17 66 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
374 Daniele Paterno HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 40 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
375 Michele Gueresi HC Trento U17HC Trento U17 33 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
376 Martin Kofler HC Eppan Appiano U17HC Eppan Appiano U17 89 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
377 Samuele Canali SV Kaltern Caldaro U17SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 39 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1
378 Philipp Joseph Oberhammer HC Pustertal Junior U17HC Pustertal Junior U17 65 P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
379 Antonio Da Rin Pieve / Cortina U17Pieve / Cortina U17 33 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
380 Alessandro Giuseppe Minniti HC Aosta Gladiators U17HC Aosta Gladiators U17 28 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
381 Felix Erb HC Merano Junior U17HC Merano Junior U17 0 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0
382 Maximilian Di Gioia Milano Rossoblu U17Milano Rossoblu U17 4 A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 1