Skip to Content

JT Egna/Ora U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
24 Tobia Pisetta A 14 7 6 13 22 1 3 1 0
9 Philipp Davanzo A 9 8 4 12 20 5 2 0 0
3 Peter Mader D 14 5 4 9 14 0 3 1 0
7 Luca Biasioni A 15 3 5 8 14 1 3 0 0
10 Marian Pallabazzer A 14 4 4 8 33 1 1 0 0
21 Michele Covi A 12 4 3 7 6 1 2 1 0
8 Alex Chizzali D 15 3 3 6 10 1 1 0 0
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 12 3 3 6 4 0 0 1 1
2 David Braito A 8 1 3 4 4 1 0 0 0
18 Moritz Selva A 15 2 1 3 12 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelm Thaler A 14 0 3 3 4 0 2 0 0
14 Lukas Goldner D 13 2 1 3 10 1 0 0 0
15 Gabriel Zerbetto A 13 0 2 2 28 0 0 0 0
17 Moritz Kaufmann A 11 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
23 Lorenz Faeckl D 10 1 1 2 68 0 0 0 0
12 Patrick Sanin D 13 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
6 Alex Obexer D 9 1 0 1 20 0 0 0 0
5 Mirko Cont D 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
13 Luca Fanton D 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
34 Ruben Zerbetto A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
4 Gianluca Defant A 14 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
38 Samuel Donini P 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Thomas Coller A 11 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
22 Davide Dallabona A 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
29 Kristian Budinsky P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Matteo Daccordo D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Leonardo Biasioli A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Ivan Girardi A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
38 Samuel Donini 15 11 599:11 66.14 1.50 94.8 15 274
29 Kristian Budinsky 14 6 305:51 33.76 4.90 84.8 25 140
1 Philip Breitenberger 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Team Stats
Games Played 8 Shorthanded Goals Against 8 Game Misconducts 2
Powerplay 15 / 100 Shorthanded Goals For 15 / 100 Match Penalties 0
Powerplay chances 21.00 Penalty Minutes 21.00 Total Shots On Goal 541
Penalty Killing 80 / 100 Minor Penalties 80 / 100    
Penalty Killing Percentage 80.00 Major Penalties 80.00    
Powerplay Goals Against 20 Misconducts 20    
           
           
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
1 Philip Breitenberger 16 02/09/2001 Bolzano IT
29 Kristian Budinsky 17 06/02/2001 Bolzano IT
38 Samuel Donini 18 19/01/2000 Bolzano IT
1 Davide Martignon 16 28/04/2002 Cavalese IT
1 Manuel Pichler 16 06/09/2001 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
8 Alex Chizzali 17 12/10/2000 Bolzano IT
5 Mirko Cont 16 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
13 Matteo Daccordo 17 30/10/2000 Bolzano - Bozen IT
23 Lorenz Faeckl 19 13/03/1999 Bolzano IT
13 Luca Fanton 17 20/04/2001 Cavalese IT
14 Lukas Goldner 16 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
3 Peter Mader 19 11/03/1999 Bolzano IT
33 Hannes Oberrauch 20 22/05/1998 Bolzano IT
6 Alex Obexer 16 13/08/2001 Bolzano IT
12 Patrick Sanin 18 14/08/1999 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
17 Leonardo Biasioli 18 09/03/2000 Trento IT
7 Luca Biasioni 18 14/04/2000 Trento IT
2 David Braito 18 10/09/1999 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
19 Thomas Coller 19 23/03/1999 Bolzano IT
21 Michele Covi 17 06/05/2001 Bolzano IT
22 Davide Dallabona 18 06/02/2000 Cavalese IT
9 Philipp Davanzo 18 23/05/2000 Bolzano IT
4 Gianluca Defant 18 05/11/1999 Trento IT
33 David Galassiti 19 16/02/1999 Bolzano IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 16 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
35 Alex Gasser 20 23/04/1998 Bolzano IT
36 Ivan Girardi 19 07/09/1998 Merano IT
17 Moritz Kaufmann 15 13/10/2002 Bolzano IT
10 Marian Pallabazzer 18 05/04/2000 Bolzano IT
24 Tobia Pisetta 18 14/07/2000 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
18 Moritz Selva 17 27/01/2001 Bolzano IT
11 Wilhelm Thaler 18 10/07/2000 Termeno - Tramin IT
48 Filippo Pietro Zanon 15 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
15 Gabriel Zerbetto 16 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
34 Ruben Zerbetto 20 23/04/1998 Bolzano IT
               
               
Staff
Head Coach Head Coach Name Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 2 Name
Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 1 Name Manager Manager Name 1
       
       
Schedule
Girone unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 10/09/2017 15:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice U19 5:0 W
2 17/09/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:4 OT OTL
3 24/09/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:4 W
4 28/09/2017 18:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 0:6 L
5 01/10/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Academy Bolzano U19 1:3 L
7 15/10/2017 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:8 W
8 19/10/2017 19:30 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 6:1 L
9 22/10/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:0 W
10 29/10/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 6:0 W
11 02/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:3 W
12 05/11/2017 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:4 SO SOW
15 17/11/2017 20:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Fassa Falcons U19 2:0 W
14 19/11/2017 11:45 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 4:1 W
16 26/11/2017 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:3 L
6 01/12/2017 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 4:0 W
17 03/12/2017 18:00 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3 L