Skip to Content

JT Egna/Ora U19

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
21 Michele Covi A 10 6 8 14 4 1 1 0 2
7 Luca Biasioni A 14 6 6 12 18 1 1 0 1
15 Gabriel Zerbetto A 13 5 5 10 22 1 2 0 0
24 Tobia Pisetta A 9 5 5 10 32 2 1 1 0
18 Moritz Selva A 11 6 3 9 20 1 0 0 1
2 David Braito A 14 4 4 8 10 1 2 0 1
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 12 1 6 7 4 1 1 0 0
3 Peter Mader D 13 3 3 6 10 0 2 0 0
8 Alex Chizzali D 13 1 4 5 8 0 2 0 0
14 Lukas Goldner D 11 2 3 5 16 0 1 0 1
10 Marian Pallabazzer A 9 1 4 5 6 0 1 1 0
11 Wilhelm Thaler A 14 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 0
6 Alex Obexer D 12 2 1 3 12 1 0 0 0
33 David Galassiti A 3 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 0
5 Mirko Cont D 7 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
17 Moritz Kaufmann A 7 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 0
9 Philipp Davanzo A 5 1 1 2 37 1 0 0 0
34 Ruben Zerbetto A 2 0 2 2 25 0 0 0 0
23 Lorenz Faeckl D 12 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0
12 Patrick Sanin D 12 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
38 Samuel Donini P 10 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
35 Alex Gasser A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
48 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
33 Hannes Oberrauch D 2 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0
22 Davide Dallabona A 12 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0
29 Kristian Budinsky P 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gianluca Defant A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Leonardo Biasioli A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Luca Fanton D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Thomas Coller A 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
13 Matteo Daccordo D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
29 Kristian Budinsky 12 6 271:48 32.17 3.09 91.1 14 144
38 Samuel Donini 12 10 572:03 67.70 3.57 88.3 34 257
1 Davide Martignon 1 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
1 Manuel Pichler 2 0 0:00 0.00 0 0.0 0 0
Team Stats
Games Played 8 Shorthanded Goals Against 8 Game Misconducts 2
Powerplay 15 / 100 Shorthanded Goals For 15 / 100 Match Penalties 0
Powerplay chances 21.00 Penalty Minutes 21.00 Total Shots On Goal 541
Penalty Killing 80 / 100 Minor Penalties 80 / 100    
Penalty Killing Percentage 80.00 Major Penalties 80.00    
Powerplay Goals Against 20 Misconducts 20    
           
           
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
1 Philip Breitenberger 17 02/09/2001 Bolzano IT
29 Kristian Budinsky 17 06/02/2001 Bolzano IT
38 Samuel Donini 18 19/01/2000 Bolzano IT
1 Davide Martignon 16 28/04/2002 Cavalese IT
1 Manuel Pichler 17 06/09/2001 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
8 Alex Chizzali 18 12/10/2000 Bolzano IT
5 Mirko Cont 16 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
13 Matteo Daccordo 18 30/10/2000 Bolzano - Bozen IT
23 Lorenz Faeckl 19 13/03/1999 Bolzano IT
13 Luca Fanton 17 20/04/2001 Cavalese IT
14 Lukas Goldner 16 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
3 Peter Mader 19 11/03/1999 Bolzano IT
33 Hannes Oberrauch 20 22/05/1998 Bolzano IT
6 Alex Obexer 17 13/08/2001 Bolzano IT
12 Patrick Sanin 19 14/08/1999 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
17 Leonardo Biasioli 18 09/03/2000 Trento IT
7 Luca Biasioni 18 14/04/2000 Trento IT
2 David Braito 19 10/09/1999 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
19 Thomas Coller 19 23/03/1999 Bolzano IT
21 Michele Covi 17 06/05/2001 Bolzano IT
22 Davide Dallabona 18 06/02/2000 Cavalese IT
9 Philipp Davanzo 18 23/05/2000 Bolzano IT
4 Gianluca Defant 19 05/11/1999 Trento IT
33 David Galassiti 19 16/02/1999 Bolzano IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 16 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
35 Alex Gasser 20 23/04/1998 Bolzano IT
36 Ivan Girardi 20 07/09/1998 Merano IT
17 Moritz Kaufmann 16 13/10/2002 Bolzano IT
10 Marian Pallabazzer 18 05/04/2000 Bolzano IT
24 Tobia Pisetta 18 14/07/2000 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
18 Moritz Selva 17 27/01/2001 Bolzano IT
11 Wilhelm Thaler 18 10/07/2000 Termeno - Tramin IT
48 Filippo Pietro Zanon 16 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
15 Gabriel Zerbetto 16 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
34 Ruben Zerbetto 20 23/04/1998 Bolzano IT
               
               
Staff
Head Coach Head Coach Name Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 2 Name
Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 1 Name Manager Manager Name 1
       
       
Schedule
Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 17/12/2017 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 3:4 L
2 20/12/2017 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3 L
3 26/12/2017 18:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:1 W
4 28/12/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:7 W
6 02/01/2018 18:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Fassa Falcons U19 5:3 W
7 07/01/2018 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:3 W
5 11/01/2018 19:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:2 L
8 14/01/2018 18:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:0 L
9 21/01/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Academy Bolzano U19 7:5 W
10 28/01/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:1 L
11 04/02/2018 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:3 SO SOW
12 09/02/2018 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 4:2 W
13 25/02/2018 19:00 Fassa Falcons U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 6:4 L
14 04/03/2018 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19 3:2 W