Skip to Content

Valdifiemme HC

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
27 Luca Gasperini 24 21/07/1995 Cavalese IT
58 Andrea Longhini 19 08/09/2000 Asiago IT
25 Martin Rabanser 25 27/05/1994 Bolzano IT 179 cm 71 kg
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
5 Daniel Costa 24 15/05/1995 Bolzano IT 188 cm 90 kg
17 Claudio Defrancesco 19 03/05/2000 Feltre IT
8 Daniele Delladio 32 11/06/1987 Cavalese IT
13 Libor Machan 20 20/05/1999 CZ
31 Luca Mattivi 24 04/07/1995 Trento IT 193 cm 96 kg
6 Gabriele Misconel 18 22/05/2001 Cavalese IT
26 Alessio Stablum 18 08/06/2001 Cles IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
80 Enrico Chelodi 37 19/09/1982 Cavalese IT 180 cm 82 kg
22 Davide Dallabona 19 06/02/2000 Cavalese IT
55 Marco Demattio 29 07/01/1990 Cavalese IT
11 Federico Gilmozzi 29 04/03/1990 Cavalese IT 172 cm 71 kg
12 Patrick Kelder 24 14/01/1995 Bolzano IT 184 cm 95 kg
21 Fabio Kostner 28 21/03/1991 Bolzano IT 172 cm 72 kg
18 Ivan Lauton 20 13/07/1999 Cavalese IT
96 Luca Lauton 22 01/11/1996 Cavalese IT
9 Rudi Locatin 36 19/11/1982 Rovereto IT 177 cm 85 kg
64 Paolo Nicolao 28 09/02/1991 Cavalese IT 177 cm 74 kg
71 Giacomo Nicolodi 20 22/02/1999 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
28 Andrea Odorizzi 20 07/01/1999 Cavalese IT
24 Loris Vanzetta 25 18/03/1994 Cavalese IT
20 Damiano Varesco 24 10/02/1995 Cavalese IT
97 Loris Vicenzi 29 15/10/1989 Cavalese IT
14 Mattia Weber 17 23/09/2001 Cavalese IT
30 Martin Zoeschg 30 29/01/1989 Bolzano IT
               
               
Schedule
Gruppo unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 22/09/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Como
2 26/09/2019 20:30 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers Valdifiemme HC
3 29/09/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
4 06/10/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Eppan Appiano
5 10/10/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Alleghe Hockey
7 20/10/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
8 24/10/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Pergine Sapiens
9 26/10/2019 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Valdifiemme HC
10 01/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Valdifiemme HC
11 03/11/2019 19:30 HC Varese 1977 Valdifiemme HC
12 09/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Como Valdifiemme HC
13 14/11/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
14 16/11/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Valdifiemme HC
15 23/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Valdifiemme HC
16 28/11/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Valdifiemme HC
18 06/12/2019 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Valdifiemme HC
19 12/12/2019 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Valdifiemme HC
20 15/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Merano Pircher
21 22/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC ValpEagle
22 28/12/2019 20:30 Valdifiemme HC HC Varese 1977