Skip to Content

HC ValpEagle

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
30 Simone Armand Pilon 23 09/03/1996 Pinerolo IT 185 cm 70 kg
80 Andrea Basraoui 19 13/06/2000 Pinerolo IT
80 Alessio Boaglio 17 07/07/2002 Pinerolo IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
45 Francesco De Biasio 34 05/02/1985 Feltre IT 167 cm 76 kg
42 Manuel Garnier 20 19/09/1998 Pinerolo IT
59 Eric Michelin-salomon 24 21/04/1995 Torino IT 184 cm 83 kg
65 Pierpaolo Monandro 18 24/09/2000 Milano IT
97 Andrea Ricca 30 30/07/1989 Pinerolo IT
19 Moreno Antonio Rosso 26 11/06/1993 Pinerolo IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
7 Pietro Canale 29 14/03/1990 Torino IT 183 cm 80 kg
29 Federico Cordin 22 28/11/1996 Pinerolo IT 170 cm 60 kg
60 Martino Durand Varese 28 28/12/1990 Luserna San Giovanni IT 172 cm 73 kg
54 Paolo Gardiol 22 18/01/1997 Pinerolo IT 170 cm 80 kg
87 Andrea Gay 19 26/01/2000 Pinerolo IT
97 Matteo Mondon-marin 25 25/02/1994 Pinerolo IT 180 cm 93 kg
96 Lorenzo Penna 22 04/11/1996 Pinerolo IT
9 Aleksandr Petrov 36 25/05/1983 EE 183 cm 88 kg
5 Marco Pozzi 31 17/04/1988 Milano IT 178 cm 75 kg
68 Nicolò Rocca 25 03/11/1993 Pinerolo IT 180 cm 65 kg
53 Filippo Salvai 19 16/03/2000 Pinerolo IT
67 Alex Silva 39 16/04/1980 Varese IT 175 cm 78 kg
               
               
Schedule
Gruppo unico
# date time home team away team result  
1 21/09/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
2 26/09/2019 20:30 HC Varese 1977 HC ValpEagle
3 28/09/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Eppan Appiano
4 05/10/2019 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC ValpEagle
5 09/10/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Como
6 12/10/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
7 19/10/2019 20:00 HC Merano Pircher HC ValpEagle
9 27/10/2019 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC ValpEagle
10 01/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Valdifiemme HC
11 03/11/2019 18:00 Hockey Unterland Cavaliers HC ValpEagle
12 09/11/2019 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC ValpEagle
13 13/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Varese 1977
14 16/11/2019 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC ValpEagle
15 23/11/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Alleghe Hockey
16 27/11/2019 19:30 Hockey Como HC ValpEagle
17 30/11/2019 19:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC ValpEagle
18 07/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle HC Merano Pircher
20 14/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Pergine Sapiens
21 22/12/2019 18:30 Valdifiemme HC HC ValpEagle
22 28/12/2019 20:30 HC ValpEagle Hockey Unterland Cavaliers