Skip to Content

JT Ora/Egna U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
8 Moritz Selva A 17 20 14 34 28 5 6 4 1
2 Michele Covi A 15 17 14 31 6 2 3 2 1
20 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 18 14 13 27 16 4 3 1 0
15 Gabriel Zerbetto A 18 12 14 26 26 1 2 0 0
14 Lukas Goldner D 18 8 13 21 12 2 6 2 1
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 14 12 8 20 36 1 0 1 0
10 Mirko Cont D 17 4 11 15 20 0 2 0 1
4 Moritz Kaufmann A 14 7 7 14 8 0 1 0 0
11 Alex Obexer D 16 5 5 10 34 2 0 0 0
9 Thomas Vucemillo A 16 3 3 6 4 1 0 0 0
7 Dorian Giovannini A 18 1 4 5 6 0 0 0 0
17 Manuel Santer D 7 3 2 5 0 0 1 0 0
13 Luca Fanton D 16 2 1 3 22 2 0 0 0
22 Tobia Munari D 14 0 3 3 18 0 0 0 0
5 Manuel Daccordo A 9 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 1
6 Andrea Volani A 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
18 Jannis Girardi D 16 0 1 1 16 0 0 0 0
12 Nils Amort D 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Manuel Pichler A 14 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
17 Davide Girardi A 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
30 Kristian Budinsky P 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kilian Pallabazzer P 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Matteo Danesi D 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1 Laurin Foppa P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Davide Martignon P 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
1 Davide Martignon 2 1 20:00 1.84 0.00 100.0 0 8
1 Laurin Foppa 3 1 10:51 1.00 0.00 100.0 0 2
30 Kristian Budinsky 15 14 707:15 64.95 1.44 93.8 17 258
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 16 9 350:51 32.22 2.05 87.4 12 83
Team Stats
Games Played 8 Shorthanded Goals Against 8 Game Misconducts 2
Powerplay 15 / 100 Shorthanded Goals For 15 / 100 Match Penalties 0
Powerplay chances 21.00 Penalty Minutes 21.00 Total Shots On Goal 541
Penalty Killing 80 / 100 Minor Penalties 80 / 100    
Penalty Killing Percentage 80.00 Major Penalties 80.00    
Powerplay Goals Against 20 Misconducts 20    
           
           
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
25 Philip Breitenberger 17 02/09/2001 Bolzano IT
30 Kristian Budinsky 17 06/02/2001 Bolzano IT
1 Laurin Foppa 14 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
1 Davide Martignon 16 28/04/2002 Cavalese IT
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 14 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
29 Mattia Remolato 14 22/02/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
12 Nils Amort 17 08/02/2001 Cavalese IT
10 Mirko Cont 16 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
17 Giacomo Dallabona 17 19/01/2001 Cavalese IT
6 Matteo Danesi 15 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
13 Luca Fanton 17 20/04/2001 Cavalese IT
18 Jannis Girardi 15 21/12/2002 Bolzano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 16 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
22 Tobia Munari 17 14/02/2001 Cavalese IT
11 Alex Obexer 17 13/08/2001 Bolzano IT
17 Manuel Santer 15 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
5 Stefan Untersalmberger 15 10/03/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
2 Michele Covi 17 06/05/2001 Bolzano IT
5 Manuel Daccordo 15 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 16 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Dorian Giovannini 16 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
17 Davide Girardi 14 20/04/2004 Trento IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 15 13/10/2002 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Pichler 17 06/09/2001 Bolzano IT
8 Moritz Selva 17 27/01/2001 Bolzano IT
6 Andrea Volani 15 25/10/2002 Bolzano IT
9 Thomas Vucemillo 16 23/10/2001 Padova IT
20 Filippo Pietro Zanon 15 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
15 Gabriel Zerbetto 16 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Staff
Head Coach Head Coach Name Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 2 Name
Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 1 Name Manager Manager Name 1
       
       
Schedule
Master Round
# date time home team away team result  
1 12/11/2017 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 Rittner Buam U17 2:3 L
2 18/11/2017 15:50 JT Ora/Egna U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 5:0 W
3 28/11/2017 17:30 Alleghe / Fassa U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:6 W
4 02/12/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 4:8 W
5 08/12/2017 11:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 8:2 W
6 10/12/2017 11:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:0 W
8 23/12/2017 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 2:1 SO SOW
9 04/01/2018 17:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:6 W
10 06/01/2018 10:30 Rittner Buam U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:3 OT OTW
11 13/01/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:10 W
12 20/01/2018 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 4:2 W
7 24/01/2018 18:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 6:0 W
13 27/01/2018 14:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 6:1 W
14 03/02/2018 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:7 W
15 08/02/2018 16:45 HC Pustertal Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:6 W
16 10/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:4 W
17 21/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:7 W
18 24/02/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 14:1 W