Skip to Content

JT Ora/Egna U17

image descriptions
Player Stats
# PLAYER NAME POS gp G A PTS +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA
16 Gabriel Galassiti A 9 14 10 24 4 2 1 1 2
2 Filippo Pietro Zanon A 10 9 9 18 12 1 1 1 1
14 Lukas Goldner D 9 7 6 13 12 3 2 0 0
4 Moritz Kaufmann A 8 7 6 13 33 1 1 2 0
9 Davide Girardi A 8 9 3 12 4 1 0 1 0
10 Mirko Cont D 10 7 4 11 2 0 1 0 1
11 Gabriel Zerbetto A 8 5 6 11 6 0 0 1 0
7 Dorian Giovannini A 10 2 6 8 8 0 0 0 0
19 Manuel Santer A 8 3 3 6 24 0 0 0 0
13 Alex Egger A 6 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 1
5 Matteo Danesi D 9 1 4 5 6 0 1 0 0
3 Manuel Daccordo A 9 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 1
8 Marcel Zanotti A 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
18 Jannis Girardi D 8 1 0 1 18 0 0 0 0
6 Stefan Untersalmberger D 8 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sara Kaneppele A 8 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0
22 Daniel Costa A 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jonas Schmid D 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
15 Philipp Micheletti D 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tobias Prantl D 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kilian Pallabazzer P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Laurin Foppa P 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Mattia Remolato P 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Lukas Oberrauch D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Max Lintner A 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
# GOALKEEPER NAME GD GP TOI TOI% GAA SVS% GA SVS
1 Mattia Remolato 2 2 58:32 9.62 0.00 100.0 0 25
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 9 5 279:19 45.92 1.72 91.5 8 86
30 Laurin Foppa 9 5 270:27 44.46 1.55 91.4 7 74
Team Stats
Games Played 8 Shorthanded Goals Against 8 Game Misconducts 2
Powerplay 15 / 100 Shorthanded Goals For 15 / 100 Match Penalties 0
Powerplay chances 21.00 Penalty Minutes 21.00 Total Shots On Goal 541
Penalty Killing 80 / 100 Minor Penalties 80 / 100    
Penalty Killing Percentage 80.00 Major Penalties 80.00    
Powerplay Goals Against 20 Misconducts 20    
           
           
Roster

goalkeepers

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
30 Laurin Foppa 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano IT
32 Kilian Pallabazzer 15 23/11/2003 Bolzano IT
1 Mattia Remolato 15 22/02/2004 Bolzano IT
               
               

defensemen

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
10 Mirko Cont 17 15/06/2002 Bolzano IT
5 Matteo Danesi 16 14/07/2003 Bolzano IT
43 Daniel Fedrizzi 14 18/09/2004 Bolzano IT
18 Jannis Girardi 16 21/12/2002 Merano IT
14 Lukas Goldner 17 23/03/2002 Bolzano IT
49 Alessio Guerra 14 27/04/2005 Bolzano IT
15 Philipp Micheletti 15 03/11/2003 Merano IT
21 Lukas Oberrauch 15 13/04/2004 Bolzano IT
17 Tobias Prantl 16 04/04/2003 Bolzano IT
22 Jonas Schmid 14 05/10/2004 Bolzano IT
6 Stefan Untersalmberger 16 10/03/2003 Bolzano IT
               
               

forwards

# PLAYER NAME age date of birth birthplace height Weight shot
48 Patrick Cont 14 21/05/2005 Bolzano IT
22 Daniel Costa 14 22/07/2004 Bolzano IT
3 Manuel Daccordo 16 14/03/2003 Bolzano IT
13 Alex Egger 15 01/06/2004 Bolzano - Bozen IT
16 Gabriel Galassiti 17 13/04/2002 Bolzano IT
7 Dorian Giovannini 17 14/07/2002 Bolzano IT
9 Davide Girardi 15 20/04/2004 Trento IT
12 Sara Kaneppele 16 30/06/2003 Merano IT
4 Moritz Kaufmann 16 15/10/2002 Bolzano IT
22 Max Lintner 14 08/11/2004 Bolzano IT
47 Nicolò Remolato 14 08/06/2005 Bolzano IT
19 Manuel Santer 16 06/01/2003 San Candido - Innichen IT
44 Lorenzo Mattia Sapio 15 09/07/2004 Merano IT
2 Filippo Pietro Zanon 16 24/09/2002 Vipiteno - Sterzing IT
8 Marcel Zanotti 15 18/11/2003 Bolzano IT
11 Gabriel Zerbetto 17 10/01/2002 Bolzano IT
               
               
Staff
Head Coach Head Coach Name Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 2 Name
Assistant Coach Assistant Coach 1 Name Manager Manager Name 1
       
       
Schedule
Girone A
# date time home team away team result  
1 15/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:5 W
2 22/09/2018 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8 W
3 29/09/2018 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 2:0 W
4 06/10/2018 17:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:13 W
5 13/10/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 5:10 W
6 18/10/2018 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:3 OT OTW
7 27/10/2018 15:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 9:1 W
8 03/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 1:2 SO SOW
9 11/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0 W
10 17/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2 W